Plc. RygNr Navn Klub Prolog 1. Etape Bonus 2. Etape 3. Etape Bonus 4. Etape Bonus Samlet
1 724 Sebastian Lander Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 0:06:19 2:55:38 0:00:10 0:21:34 CANCLED 2:49:53 06:13:14
2 752 Christian Mathiesen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 0:06:27 2:56:39 0:00:06 0:20:53 CANCLED 2:49:53 06:13:46
3 780 Emil Søeberg Hovmand Herning CK 0:06:20 2:57:27 0:00:04 0:21:06 CANCLED 2:49:53 06:14:42
4 788 Mark Sehested Roskilde Junior 0:06:37 2:56:39 0:00:08 0:21:34 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:15:29
5 716 Aslak Sørensen Værnes Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:06:41 2:57:43 0:21:52 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:15:50
6 746 Håvard Blikra Stavanger Sykleklubb 0:06:35 2:57:43 0:00:02 0:21:54 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:16:57
7 744 Lasse Norman Hansen Team Odense Junior 0:06:16 3:01:26 0:20:36 CANCLED 2:49:53 06:18:11
8 785 Jaran Nilsen Nanset IF Sykkel 0:06:38 3:00:05 0:21:56 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:18:13
9 773 Søren Sølvsten Nielsen Team Ginnerup Byg 0:07:03 2:57:43 0:22:45 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:18:18
10 783 Philip Lindau Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 0:06:30 3:00:05 0:22:27 CANCLED 2:49:28 0:00:10 06:18:20
11 819 Christian Kreutzfeldt Roskilde Junior 0:06:44 3:00:05 0:22:15 CANCLED 2:49:31 0:00:08 06:18:27
12 801 Casper Degn Larsen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 0:06:38 3:00:05 0:22:23 CANCLED 2:49:34 0:00:04 06:18:36
13 705 Nicolas Amstrup Madsen Roskilde Junior 0:06:38 3:01:26 0:21:15 CANCLED 2:49:34 0:00:06 06:18:47
14 807 Alexander Hervåg Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb 0:06:35 3:00:05 0:21:27 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:18:54
15 778 Jo Kogstad Ullensaker Cykleklub 0:06:33 3:01:26 0:21:22 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:18:55
16 765 Sebastian Refsgaard Roskilde Junior 0:06:28 3:01:26 0:21:35 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:19:03
17 797 Sven Erik Bystrøm Stavanger Sykleklubb 0:06:40 3:01:26 0:22:00 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:19:40
18 701 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb 0:06:56 3:01:26 0:21:52 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:19:48
19 747 Mads Hardahl Aalborg CR 0:06:46 3:01:26 0:22:08 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:19:54
20 760 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Team Kvickly Odder Junior 0:06:46 3:01:26 0:22:14 CANCLED 2:49:34 0:00:02 06:19:58
21 704 Bjørn Tore Hoem Ck Nor , Melhus. 0:06:35 3:01:26 0:22:30 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:20:05
22 732 Daniel Malmros Christiansen Team Odense Junior 0:06:29 3:01:26 0:21:36 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:20:18
23 815 Kristian Løberg Ck Nor , Melhus. 0:06:29 3:01:26 0:22:02 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:20:44
24 712 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes Sykleklubb 0:06:42 3:01:26 0:21:57 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:20:52
25 720 Fredrik Galta Stavanger Sykleklubb 0:06:44 3:01:26 0:22:11 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:21:08
26 827 Sigurd Nesset Ullensaker Cykleklub 0:06:42 3:01:23 0:22:18 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:21:10
27 750 Øyvind Stokstad Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:06:48 3:01:26 0:22:14 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:21:15
28 729 Magnus Damsbo Lund Lyngby CC 0:06:46 3:01:14 0:22:35 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:21:22
29 786 Jacques Stilling Team Kvickly Odder Junior 0:06:43 3:01:26 0:22:26 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:21:22
30 763 Adrik Elzing WSV Emmen 0:06:53 3:01:26 0:23:38 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:21:31
31 824 Erik Harring Team Cykelcity.se Junior 0:06:39 3:01:26 0:22:52 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:21:44
32 782 Simen Eisenträger Ullensaker Cykleklub 0:06:45 3:01:14 0:23:02 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:21:48
33 727 Christian Hals Frivold Grimstad Sk 0:06:44 3:01:26 0:22:52 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:21:49
34 820 Rasmus Dalgaard Herning CK 0:06:53 3:01:26 0:22:48 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:21:54
35 706 Karl Magnus Larsen Team Kvickly Odder Junior 0:06:56 3:01:26 0:23:58 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:21:54
36 804 Stefan Linné Jørgensen Team Comeat Ride4Fun Junio 0:06:59 3:01:26 0:22:44 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:21:56
37 743 Christian Carlsbæk Møller Team Kvickly Odder Junior 0:06:49 3:01:26 0:22:58 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:22:00
38 802 Kristofer Johan Aurang Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb 0:06:44 3:01:26 0:22:42 CANCLED 2:51:16 06:22:08
39 836 Frederik Schwartz DCR Ballerup 0:06:57 3:01:26 0:23:13 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:22:23
40 810 Oskar Nilsson Team Cykelcity.se Junior 0:07:02 3:01:26 0:23:40 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:22:55
41 769 Mathias Holm Team Comeat Ride4Fun Junio 0:07:20 3:01:26 0:23:28 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:23:01
42 791 Kevin Nyberg Simper TC Ringsted 0:07:05 3:01:26 0:24:09 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:23:27
43 816 Marc Garby TC Ringsted 0:07:38 3:01:26 0:24:54 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:23:32
44 726 Henrik Steen Haugen Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:07:23 3:01:26 0:25:17 CANCLED 2:49:34 06:23:40
45 812 Håvard Dromnes Ck Nor , Melhus. 0:06:47 3:01:26 0:22:36 CANCLED 2:52:59 06:23:48
46 795 Troels Christensen ABC 0:07:23 3:01:26 0:24:21 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:23:57
47 823 Kristian Vika Stavanger Sykleklubb 0:06:52 3:01:26 0:23:30 CANCLED 2:52:31 06:24:19
48 805 Kristian Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb 0:07:27 3:01:26 0:24:42 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:24:22
49 735 Magnus Erlend Tangen Ullensaker Cykleklub 0:06:50 3:01:26 0:23:08 CANCLED 2:52:59 06:24:23
50 796 Sebastian Hirsch Team Comeat Ride4Fun Junio 0:07:02 3:01:14 0:23:28 CANCLED 2:52:40 06:24:24
51 806 Martin Stendahl Tønsberg CK 0:06:47 3:01:26 0:23:23 CANCLED 2:52:59 06:24:35
52 718 Mathias Øllegaard Team Comeat Ride4Fun Junio 0:07:08 3:01:26 0:23:25 CANCLED 2:52:36 06:24:35
53 829 Kasper Bergstein Nielsen Team Comeat Ride4Fun Junio 0:07:20 3:01:26 0:25:06 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:24:39
54 730 Alexander Holm Andersen Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:07:17 3:01:26 0:24:00 CANCLED 2:52:26 06:25:09
55 725 Carsten Friis Kragh Team Ginnerup Byg 0:07:17 3:01:26 0:24:00 CANCLED 2:52:36 06:25:19
56 808 Pål Andre Nordby Halden Cykleklubb 0:07:55 3:01:26 0:25:17 CANCLED 2:50:47 06:25:25
57 792 Ola Elfmark Ullensaker Cykleklub 0:06:47 3:01:26 0:22:24 CANCLED 2:56:32 06:27:09
58 774 Alexander Brøchner Kolding BC 0:07:38 3:01:26 0:25:39 CANCLED 2:52:36 06:27:19
59 737 James Svarre Hedehusene/Fløng CK 0:07:54 3:01:26 0:25:41 CANCLED 2:52:31 06:27:32
60 748 Chris Skaarup Roskilde CR 0:07:44 3:01:26 0:25:13 CANCLED 2:53:20 06:27:43
61 717 Dion Jimmy Hansen Roskilde Junior 0:06:40 3:01:26 0:22:04 CANCLED 3:00:18 06:30:28
62 749 Jeppe Lykke Hartvig Nielsen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 0:06:41 3:01:26 0:22:13 CANCLED 3:00:18 06:30:38
63 709 Steffen Schneider Jakobsen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 0:06:48 3:01:26 0:21:53 CANCLED 3:03:29 06:33:36
64 800 Kasper Grydholt Pedersen Herning CK 0:06:57 3:01:26 0:23:40 CANCLED 3:03:29 06:35:32
65 793 Heine Børgesen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 0:06:59 3:01:26 0:23:42 CANCLED 3:03:29 06:35:36
66 710 Simon Skov Laursen Silkeborg IF 0:07:24 3:01:26 0:24:12 CANCLED 3:03:51 06:36:53
67 738 Adrian Udesen Herning CK 0:08:29 3:01:26 0:31:42 CANCLED 3:00:18 06:41:55
68 813 Martin Solheim Sigley Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:06:59 3:14:41 0:24:00 CANCLED 2:56:32 06:42:12
69 828 Anders Holmgaard Johansen Thorsager CK 0:07:21 3:23:32 0:25:17 CANCLED 2:52:31 06:48:41
70 781 Henrik Christophersen Askjem Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb 0:07:34 3:23:32 0:24:52 CANCLED 2:57:46 06:53:44
71 787 Alex Clausen ABC 0:08:17 3:18:32 0:29:42 CANCLED 2:57:46 06:54:17
72 803 Sondre Taangaard Waale Nanset IF Sykkel 0:07:40 3:17:22 0:25:37 CANCLED 3:03:39 06:54:18
73 821 Morten Haugaard Timmermann Odder CK 0:07:00 3:20:32 0:23:42 CANCLED 3:07:09 06:58:23
Arrangører: Greve CC, Holbæk CR og Roskilde CR.
Close