1. Claudia Witteveen Restore Cycling 04:34:35 50 -
2. Janneke Kanis DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit zt. 45 -
3. Lucinda Brand Leontien.nl zt. 40 -
4. Esther Kortekaas Restore Cycling zt. 36 -
5. Marit Huisman Leontien.nl zt. 32 -
6. Linda Schepers TWC Het Snelle Wiel zt. 30 -
7. Natalie Van Gogh SwaboLadies Cyclingteam zt. 28 -
8. Hannah Welter Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida zt. 26 -
9. Vera Koedooder Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam zt. 24 -
10. Noortje Tabak DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit zt. 22 -
11. Sofie Verdonck zt. 20 -
12. Kimberly Van Den Berg WV De Noord-Westhoek zt. 19 -
13. Sissy Van Alebeek Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida zt. 18 -
14. Anne De Wildt Batavus Ladies Cycling Team zt. 17 -
15. Adriene Snijder Batavus Ladies Cycling Team zt. 16 -
16. Kirsten Peetoom Restore Cycling zt. 15 -
17. Liesbeth Bakker DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit zt. 14 -
18. Marieke Van Nek Cycling Team People's Trust 00:10 13 -
19. Bianca Van Den Hoek Merida Ladies Cycling Team zt. 12 -
20. Judith Jelsma Cycling Team People's Trust 00:14 11 -
21. Sharon Van Essen Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida 00:20 10 -
22. Sigrid Kuizenga 00:28 9 -
23. Pippa Handley HWV De Tubanters zt. 8 -
24. Joukje Braam Cycling Team People's Trust 00:32 7 -
25. Josephine Groenveld DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit 00:36 6 -
26. Eefje Tabak TWC Het Snelle Wiel 00:44 5 -
27. Rixt Meijer Cycling Team People's Trust 00:55 4 -
28. Alike Haanstra Merida Ladies Cycling Team 03:00 3 -
29. Nina Kessler SwaboLadies Cyclingteam zt. 2 -
30. Wilma Korevaar GRC Jan Van Arckel zt. 1 -
31. Samantha Van Steenis WV Het Stadion zt. - -
32. Linda Ringlever Weijers Hako Movingladies zt. - -
33. Amanda Bongaards WV Schijndel zt. - -
34. Petra Van Wijgerden GRC Jan Van Arckel zt. - -
35. Eyelien Bekkering Team Hitec Products Uck zt. - -
36. Annika Heijnen HWV De Tubanters zt. - -
37. Krista Meesterburrie SwaboLadies Cyclingteam zt. - -
38. Bertine Spijkerman DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit zt. - -
39. Silke Kogelman Cycling Team People's Trust zt. - -
40. Renske Doedee Rabo Lady Force zt. - -
41. Suzan Simons RSC De Zuidwesthoek zt. - -
42. Mirjam Van Dijk Restore Cycling zt. - -
43. Marissa Otten Rabo Lady Force zt. - -
44. Esra Tromp Batavus Ladies Cycling Team zt. - -
45. Sonja Boogaard Rabo Lady Force zt. - -
46. Aafke Eshuis SwaboLadies Cyclingteam zt. - -
47. Sanne Fictoor Cycling Team People's Trust zt. - -
48. Marielle Jissink zt. - -
49. Helga Luning Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen zt. - -
50. Judith Helmink Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida zt. - -
51. Hielke Elferink HWV De Tubanters 20:39 - -
Close