1
MACHADO
Honorio
Lara - Alcaldía de Jimenez
03:20:31
2
PEREZ
Jesus
Lara - Alcaldía de Jimenez
MT
3
GARCIA
Artur
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
4
CHACON
Miguel
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
5
SEGURA
Frederik
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
6
BRAVO
Wilmen
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
7
UBETO
Miguel
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
8
PAEZ
Jhoan
Barinas - Hussein Sport
MT
9
OCHOA
Richard
Zulia - Alcaldia de Maracaibo
MT
10
CHACON
Franklin
Zulia - Gobernación del Zulia
MT
11
TORRES
Juan
Carabobo
MT
12
MEDINA
Manuel
Zulia - Gobernación del Zulia
MT
13
MOLINA
Franklin
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
14
MONTOYA
Licefi
Tachira Alcaldia de San Cristobal
MT
15
MARQUEZ
Gerardo
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
16
RAMOS
José
Lara - Alcaldía de Jimenez
MT
17
RAMIREZ
Eladio
Carabobo
MT
18
MOLINA
Luis
Trujillo Gob.Social.F.Cabrera
MT
19
CONTRERAS
Yorman
Tachira
MT
20
HERRERA
Julio
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
21
CAÑIZALEZ
Isaac
Yaracuy
MT
22
HERNANDEZ
Juan
Anzoategui "A"
MT
23
GIL
Tomas
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
24
RANGEL
Ruben
Monagas Ruteros de Monagas
MT
25
ALTUVEZ
Nelson
Trujillo
MT
26
CASTILLO
José
Lara - Policia de Lara
MT
27
ROJAS
José
Carabobo
MT
28
ALVAREZ
José L
Lara -Carora Multi Serv Tenerife
MT
29
SUAREZ
Cesar
Lara - Alcaldía de Jimenez
MT
30
ARAUJO
Darwin
Trujillo
MT
31
MORENO
Victor
Zulia - Alcaldia de Maracaibo
MT
32
CARPINTERO
Jesus
Trujillo Gob.Social.F.Cabrera
MT
33
MASCOPOLO
Luis
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
34
BRUNO
Albesi
Yaracuy
MT
35
RUJANO
José
Zulia - Gobernación del Zulia
MT
36
BALSA
Jorge
Trujillo Gob.Social.F. Cabrera
MT
37
FIGUERA
Reinaldo
Anzoategui "A"
MT
38
VILLARROEL
Adrian
Anzoategui "B"
MT
39
RIVAS
Jaime
Carabobo
MT
40
JIMENEZ
Juan
Zulia - Alcaldia de Maracaibo
MT
41
GOMEZ
Ludwiig
Guarico Loreto Sport
MT
42
CUADRO
Josmer
Barinas - Hussein Sport
MT
43
GARCIA
Diego
Guarico Loreto Sport
MT
44
DELGADO
Leonardo
Portuguesa
MT
45
HERNANDEZ
Andris
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
46
MEDINA
Daniel
Carabobo
MT
49
CONTRERAS
José
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
50
GELVES
Nelson
Zulia - Gobernación del Zulia
MT
51
VARGAS
Freddy
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
52
ABREU
Daniel
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
53
VAZQUEZ
Wuilmes
Trujillo Gob.Soc.F.Nelson Cabrera
MT
54
VASQUEZ
Noel
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
55
RIVAS
Hebert
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
56
ROMAN
Maky
Tachira Kino Tachira
MT
57
VALERO
Adelso
Zulia - Gobernación del Zulia
MT
58
ROJAS
Maximo
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
59
GONZALEZ
Ronald
Tachira Kino Tachira
MT
60
PALENCIA
Manuel
Lara - Alcaldía de Jimenez
MT
61
RUIZ
Juan Carlos
Tachira Kino Tachira
MT
62
SOTO
Julio
Barinas
MT
63
AGUILAR
José
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
64
CHACON
José
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
65
LEON
Alvaro
Cojedes
MT
66
ALVAREZ
Pedro
Lara - Carora Multi ServI Tinerife
MT
67
RODRIGUEZ
Leonardo
Barinas - Alcaldia de Bolivar
MT
68
JIMENEZ
Isrrael
Lara - Policia de Lara
MT
69
ESCALONA
Carlos
Lara – GoB. Bolivariano Jimenez
MT
70
BELTRAN
Elio
Guarico Loreto Sport
MT
71
BERMUDEZ
Yoendry
Zulia - Alcaldia de Maracaibo
MT
72
ACEVEDO
Branly
Monagas Ruteros de Monagas
MT
73
ROJAS
Yorman
Merida
MT
74
GIL
Gusneiver
Trujillo
MT
75
BELISARIO
Jean
Guarico Loreto Sport
MT
76
CORNIELES
José
Cojedes
MT
77
RODRIGUEZ
José
Cojedes
MT
78
ORTIZ
Wilfran
Lara - Policia de Lara
03:24:18
79
ALVAREZ
Jhon
Tachira Kino Tachira
03:26:20
80
DELGADO
Yeison
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
81
DIAZ
Luis
Tachira Kino Tachira
MT
82
TORRES
Paul
Tachira Kino Tachira
MT
83
NAVA
Jhon
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
84
ROJAS
Luis
Miranda
MT
1
MACHADO
Honorio
Lara - Alcaldía de Jimenez
03:20:31
2
PEREZ
Jesus
Lara - Alcaldía de Jimenez
MT
3
GARCIA
Artur
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
4
CHACON
Miguel
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
5
SEGURA
Frederik
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
6
BRAVO
Wilmen
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
7
UBETO
Miguel
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
8
PAEZ
Jhoan
Barinas - Hussein Sport
MT
9
OCHOA
Richard
Zulia - Alcaldia de Maracaibo
MT
10
CHACON
Franklin
Zulia - Gobernación del Zulia
MT
11
TORRES
Juan
Carabobo
MT
12
MEDINA
Manuel
Zulia - Gobernación del Zulia
MT
13
MOLINA
Franklin
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
14
MONTOYA
Licefi
Tachira Alcaldia de San Cristobal
MT
15
MARQUEZ
Gerardo
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
16
RAMOS
José
Lara - Alcaldía de Jimenez
MT
17
RAMIREZ
Eladio
Carabobo
MT
18
MOLINA
Luis
Trujillo Gob.Social.F.Cabrera
MT
19
CONTRERAS
Yorman
Tachira
MT
20
HERRERA
Julio
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
21
CAÑIZALEZ
Isaac
Yaracuy
MT
22
HERNANDEZ
Juan
Anzoategui "A"
MT
23
GIL
Tomas
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
24
RANGEL
Ruben
Monagas Ruteros de Monagas
MT
25
ALTUVEZ
Nelson
Trujillo
MT
26
CASTILLO
José
Lara - Policia de Lara
MT
27
ROJAS
José
Carabobo
MT
28
ALVAREZ
José L
Lara -Carora Multi Serv Tenerife
MT
29
SUAREZ
Cesar
Lara - Alcaldía de Jimenez
MT
30
ARAUJO
Darwin
Trujillo
MT
31
MORENO
Victor
Zulia - Alcaldia de Maracaibo
MT
32
CARPINTERO
Jesus
Trujillo Gob.Social.F.Cabrera
MT
33
MASCOPOLO
Luis
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
34
BRUNO
Albesi
Yaracuy
MT
35
RUJANO
José
Zulia - Gobernación del Zulia
MT
36
BALSA
Jorge
Trujillo Gob.Social.F. Cabrera
MT
37
FIGUERA
Reinaldo
Anzoategui "A"
MT
38
VILLARROEL
Adrian
Anzoategui "B"
MT
39
RIVAS
Jaime
Carabobo
MT
40
JIMENEZ
Juan
Zulia - Alcaldia de Maracaibo
MT
41
GOMEZ
Ludwiig
Guarico Loreto Sport
MT
42
CUADRO
Josmer
Barinas - Hussein Sport
MT
43
GARCIA
Diego
Guarico Loreto Sport
MT
44
DELGADO
Leonardo
Portuguesa
MT
45
HERNANDEZ
Andris
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
46
MEDINA
Daniel
Carabobo
MT
49
CONTRERAS
José
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
50
GELVES
Nelson
Zulia - Gobernación del Zulia
MT
51
VARGAS
Freddy
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
52
ABREU
Daniel
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
53
VAZQUEZ
Wuilmes
Trujillo Gob.Soc.F.Nelson Cabrera
MT
54
VASQUEZ
Noel
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
55
RIVAS
Hebert
Merida - Sumiglov - Escaladores
MT
56
ROMAN
Maky
Tachira Kino Tachira
MT
57
VALERO
Adelso
Zulia - Gobernación del Zulia
MT
58
ROJAS
Maximo
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
59
GONZALEZ
Ronald
Tachira Kino Tachira
MT
60
PALENCIA
Manuel
Lara - Alcaldía de Jimenez
MT
61
RUIZ
Juan Carlos
Tachira Kino Tachira
MT
62
SOTO
Julio
Barinas
MT
63
AGUILAR
José
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
64
CHACON
José
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
65
LEON
Alvaro
Cojedes
MT
66
ALVAREZ
Pedro
Lara - Carora Multi ServI Tinerife
MT
67
RODRIGUEZ
Leonardo
Barinas - Alcaldia de Bolivar
MT
68
JIMENEZ
Isrrael
Lara - Policia de Lara
MT
69
ESCALONA
Carlos
Lara – GoB. Bolivariano Jimenez
MT
70
BELTRAN
Elio
Guarico Loreto Sport
MT
71
BERMUDEZ
Yoendry
Zulia - Alcaldia de Maracaibo
MT
72
ACEVEDO
Branly
Monagas Ruteros de Monagas
MT
73
ROJAS
Yorman
Merida
MT
74
GIL
Gusneiver
Trujillo
MT
75
BELISARIO
Jean
Guarico Loreto Sport
MT
76
CORNIELES
José
Cojedes
MT
77
RODRIGUEZ
José
Cojedes
MT
78
ORTIZ
Wilfran
Lara - Policia de Lara
03:24:18
79
ALVAREZ
Jhon
Tachira Kino Tachira
03:26:20
80
DELGADO
Yeison
Tachira Loteria del Tachira
MT
81
DIAZ
Luis
Tachira Kino Tachira
MT
82
TORRES
Paul
Tachira Kino Tachira
MT
83
NAVA
Jhon
Carabobo Fundadeporte
MT
84
ROJAS
Luis
Miranda
MT
Close