1 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team 2.43.01 (37.174 km/h)
2 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Portugal National Team
3 Jan Hirt (Cze) Czech National Team I 0.22
4 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Dutch National Team
6 Nikita Zharoven (Blr) Belarus National Team 0.34
7 Daan De Groot (Ned) Dutch National Team 0.22
8 Nikias Arndt (Ger) German National Team 0.46
9 Roman Guillemois (Fra) French National Team
10 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus National Team 0.48
11 Arnaud Demare (Fra) French National Team 0.22
12 Daniel Freitas (Por) Portugal National Team 0.48
13 Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) Russian National Team
14 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Dutch National Team
15 Enrico Dalla Costa (Ita) Italian National Team
16 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Czech National Team I
17 Roman Fürst (Cze) Czech National Team I 0.49
18 Josef Hošek (Cze) Czech National Team I
19 Sten Sarv (Est) Estonian National Team
20 Andreas Hofer (Aut) Austrian National Team
21 Jacob Rathe (USA) USA National Team 0.51
22 Jan Nesvadba (Cze) Czech National Team II 0.52
23 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 0.55
24 Romain Delalot (Fra) French National Team
25 Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) Belgian National Team
26 Dariusz Gluszak (Pol) Polish National Team
27 Stephan Rabitsch (Aut) Austrian National Team
28 Michel Koch (Ger) German National Team
29 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Austrian National Team
30 Charlie Avis (USA) USA National Team
31 Adam Ohrál (Cze) Czech National Team I
32 Michal Czerkies (Pol) Polish National Team
33 Mladinec Džamastagic (Slo) Slovenian National Team
34 Kevin Labeque (Fra) French National Team
35 Wociech Migdal (Pol) Polish National Team
36 Tomáš Griger (Svk) Slovakian National Team
37 Ryan Eastman (USA) USA National Team
38 Filippo Conte Bonin (Ita) Italian National Team 0.57
39 Andrei Snitko (Blr) Belarus National Team
40 Victor Manakov (Rus) Russian National Team
41 Anthony Perez (Fra) French National Team
42 Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team
43 David Dvorský (Cze) Czech National Team II
44 Christoph Täubel (Aut) Austrian National Team
45 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team
46 Yevgen Voroshin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
47 Marco Calafiore (Ita) Italian National Team
48 Ondrej Vendolský (Cze) Czech National Team II 0.59
49 Johan Schwabik (Svk) Slovakian National Team 0.57
50 Pelle Clapp (Den) Danish National Team
51 Viktor Pechkarev (Rus) Russian National Team 0.59
52 Leonel Coutinho (Por) Portugal National Team 0.57
53 Guill Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Belgian National Team
54 Andrei Holubeu (Blr) Belarus National Team 1.22
55 Bram Nolten (Ned) Dutch National Team 1.58
56 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 2.00
57 Tomáš Ažaltovic (Svk) Slovakian National Team 2.01
58 Andriy Orlov (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 2.06
59 Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) Russian National Team
60 Jan Kadúch (Cze) Czech National Team II 2.10
61 Kuanysih Kylybayev (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
62 Jsef Manousek (Cze) Czech National Team I
63 Bruno Borges (Por) Portugal National Team
64 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
65 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Swedish National Team
66 Sean De Bie (Bel) Belgian National Team
67 Jörgen Matt (Est) Estonian National Team
68 Aljaž Hocevar (Slo) Slovenian National Team
69 Sean Van De Waeter (Bel) Belgian National Team
70 Oleksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 2.26
71 Pavel Gorenc (Slo) Slovenian National Team 2.50
72 Yauheni Patenka (Blr) Belarus National Team 3.26
73 Rafael Reis (Por) Portugal National Team 3.57
74 Bartosz Warchol (Pol) Polish National Team 4.51
75 Marek Kulas (Pol) Polish National Team
76 Peter Bališ (Svk) Slovakian National Team
77 Florian Gaugl (Aut) Austrian National Team 5.23
78 Domen Kalan (Slo) Slovenian National Team
79 Nejc Beštr (Slo) Slovenian National Team
80 Michal Šimerle (Cze) Czech National Team II 8.08
81 Simon Larsen (Den) Danish National Team
82 Ivan Sivash (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 13.57
83 Artem Orlov (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 16.20
84 Viktor Vrážel (Cze) Czech National Team II 16.22
85 Frederik Frison (Bel) Belgian National Team 16.57
86 Max Klein (Ger) German National Team
87 Kersten Thiele (Ger) German National Team
88 Milan Jurco (Svk) Slovakian National Team
89 Robert Pölder (Swe) Swedish National Team 18.07
90 Kasper Jensen (Den) Danish National Team
91 Jeroen Giesberts (Bel) Belgian National Team 20.32
92 Rauno Miilmann (Est) Estonian National Team 24.51
DNF Matvey Zubov (Rus) Russian National Team
DNF Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Russian National Team
DNF Marco Haller (Aut) Austrian National Team
DNF Austin Arguello (USA) USA National Team
DNF Mattias Dahlberg (Swe) Swedish National Team
DNF Jesper Spjuth (Swe) Swedish National Team
DNF Daniel Mrosek (Ger) German National Team
DNF Guiseppe Fonzi (Ita) Italian National Team
DNF Mattia Marcelli (Ita) Italian National Team
DNF Ivan Giglio Antonio (Ita) Italian National Team
DNF Klemen Pibernik (Slo) Slovenian National Team
DNF Wouter Haan (Ned) Dutch National Team
DNF Siim-Erik Alamaa (Est) Estonian National Team
DNF Siim Jalakas (Est) Estonian National Team
DNF Sergey Bormatenkov (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
DNF Artem Poberiy (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
DNF Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
DNF Michael Andersen (Den) Danish National Team
DNF Niels Olsen (Den) Danish National Team
DNF Alexander Mork (Den) Danish National Team
DNF Renato Alevar (Por) Portugal National Team
DNS Yoeri Havik (Ned) Dutch National Team
Points
1 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team 25 pts
2 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Portugal National Team 20
3 Jan Hirt (Cze) Czech National Team I 16
4 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 14
5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Dutch National Team 12
6 Nikita Zharoven (Blr) Belarus National Team 10
7 Daan De Groot (Ned) Dutch National Team 9
8 Nikias Arndt (Ger) German National Team 8
9 Roman Guillemois (Fra) French National Team 7
10 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus National Team 6
11 Arnaud Demare (Fra) French National Team 5
12 Daniel Freitas (Por) Portugal National Team 4
13 Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) Russian National Team 3
14 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Dutch National Team 2
15 Enrico Dalla Costa (Ita) Italian National Team 1
Sprints
Litomerice 50km
1 Marek Kulas (Pol) Polish National Team 3 pts
2 Stephan Rabitsch (Aut) Austrian National Team 2
3 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 1
Litomerice 72km
1 Arnaud Demare (Fra) French National Team 3 pts
2 Ivan Giglio Antonio (Ita) Italian National Team 2
3 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team 1
Mountains
Sebuzín 24km
1 Jan Hirt (Cze) Czech National Team I 6 pts
2 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 4
3 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team 3
4 Marek Kulas (Pol) Polish National Team 2
5 Oleksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 1
Sebuzín 68km
1 Bruno Borges (Por) Portugal National Team 6 pts
2 Ivan Giglio Antonio (Ita) Italian National Team 4
3 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team 3
4 Arnaud Demare (Fra) French National Team 2
5 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Portugal National Team 1
Sebuzín 46km
1 Jan Hirt (Cze) Czech National Team I 6 pts
2 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team 4
3 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 3
4 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Portugal National Team 2
5 Marek Kulas (Pol) Polish National Team 1
Sebuzín 90km
1 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Portugal National Team 6 pts
2 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team 4
3 Matvey Zubov (Rus) Russian National Team 3
4 Ivan Giglio Antonio (Ita) Italian National Team 2
5 Jan Hirt (Cze) Czech National Team I 1
Teams
1 Dutch National Team 8.10.35
2 Portugal National Team 0.13
3 Polish National Team 0.18
4 Czech National Team I 0.27
5 French National Team 0.31
6 Belarus National Team 0.47
7 Austrian National Team 1.07
8 USA National Team 1.09
9 Italian National Team 1.10
10 Russian National Team 1.12
11 Czech National Team II 1.16
12 Slovakian National Team 2.21
13 Belgian National Team 2.30
14 Kazakh National Team 3.00
15 Ukraine National Team 3.57
16 Slovenian National Team 4.23
17 German National Team 17.06
18 Swedish National Team 19.40
19 Danish National Team 25.40
20 Estonian National Team 26.18
Close