1 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team 12.43.27
2 Nikias Arndt (Ger) German National Team 0.33
3 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Dutch National Team 0.47
4 Roman Guillemois (Fra) French National Team 1.22
5 Andreas Hofer (Aut) Austrian National Team 1.24
6 Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) Russian National Team 1.26
7 Victor Manakov (Rus) Russian National Team 1.37
8 Mladinec Džamastagic (Slo) Slovenian National Team 1.38
9 Guill Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Belgian National Team 1.43
10 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Dutch National Team 1.45
11 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Portugal National Team 1.55
12 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus National Team
13 Michel Koch (Ger) German National Team
14 Roman Fürst (Cze) Czech National Team I 1.59
15 Jan Hirt (Cze) Czech National Team I
16 Enrico Dalla Costa (Ita) Italian National Team 2.06
17 Adam Ohrál (Cze) Czech National Team I 2.07
18 Daan De Groot (Ned) Dutch National Team 2.08
19 Stephan Rabitsch (Aut) Austrian National Team 2.09
20 Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) Belgian National Team
21 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 2.19
22 Romain Delalot (Fra) French National Team
23 Wociech Migdal (Pol) Polish National Team 2.24
24 Anthony Perez (Fra) French National Team
25 Sean De Bie (Bel) Belgian National Team 2.28
26 Charlie Avis (USA) USA National Team 2.30
27 Andrei Holubeu (Blr) Belarus National Team 2.33
28 Jan Nesvadba (Cze) Czech National Team II 2.37
29 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Czech National Team I 2.39
30 Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team 2.46
31 Sten Sarv (Est) Estonian National Team
32 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Austrian National Team 2.53
33 Pelle Clapp (Den) Danish National Team 3.02
34 Viktor Pechkarev (Rus) Russian National Team 3.07
35 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team 3.10
36 Johan Schwabik (Svk) Slovakian National Team 3.37
37 Tomáš Griger (Svk) Slovakian National Team 3.39
38 David Dvorský (Cze) Czech National Team II 3.53
39 Jsef Manousek (Cze) Czech National Team I 4.27
40 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 5.54
41 Dariusz Gluszak (Pol) Polish National Team 6.28
42 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 6.40
43 Michal Czerkies (Pol) Polish National Team 7.06
44 Daniel Freitas (Por) Portugal National Team 7.28
45 Kevin Labeque (Fra) French National Team 8.14
46 Josef Hošek (Cze) Czech National Team I 8.37
47 Ryan Eastman (USA) USA National Team 8.38
48 Arnaud Demare (Fra) French National Team 9.01
49 Filippo Conte Bonin (Ita) Italian National Team 9.10
50 Andriy Orlov (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 9.19
51 Ondrej Vendolský (Cze) Czech National Team II 9.33
52 Andrei Snitko (Blr) Belarus National Team 9.38
53 Christoph Täubel (Aut) Austrian National Team 10.03
54 Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) Russian National Team 10.04
55 Jacob Rathe (USA) USA National Team 10.44
56 Jörgen Matt (Est) Estonian National Team 10.50
57 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Swedish National Team 12.14
58 Marek Kulas (Pol) Polish National Team 13.10
59 Nejc Beštr (Slo) Slovenian National Team 13.16
60 Bruno Borges (Por) Portugal National Team 15.26
61 Jan Kadúch (Cze) Czech National Team II 16.27
62 Kuanysih Kylybayev (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 17.09
63 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 18.14
64 Kersten Thiele (Ger) German National Team 19.04
65 Leonel Coutinho (Por) Portugal National Team 20.15
66 Peter Bališ (Svk) Slovakian National Team 20.40
67 Aljaž Hocevar (Slo) Slovenian National Team 21.51
68 Nikita Zharoven (Blr) Belarus National Team 22.35
69 Sean Van De Waeter (Bel) Belgian National Team 23.11
70 Marco Calafiore (Ita) Italian National Team 23.13
71 Oleksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 23.37
72 Tomáš Ažaltovic (Svk) Slovakian National Team 24.03
73 Michal Šimerle (Cze) Czech National Team II 26.26
74 Domen Kalan (Slo) Slovenian National Team 26.35
75 Bram Nolten (Ned) Dutch National Team 27.43
76 Ivan Sivash (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 27.44
77 Yevgen Voroshin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 29.51
78 Viktor Vrážel (Cze) Czech National Team II 30.02
79 Pavel Gorenc (Slo) Slovenian National Team 30.49
80 Bartosz Warchol (Pol) Polish National Team 31.14
81 Simon Larsen (Den) Danish National Team 31.17
82 Frederik Frison (Bel) Belgian National Team 36.39
83 Max Klein (Ger) German National Team 39.26
84 Yauheni Patenka (Blr) Belarus National Team 40.19
85 Rafael Reis (Por) Portugal National Team 40.55
86 Kasper Jensen (Den) Danish National Team 41.39
87 Florian Gaugl (Aut) Austrian National Team 42.41
88 Jeroen Giesberts (Bel) Belgian National Team 43.08
89 Milan Jurco (Svk) Slovakian National Team 1.07.44
90 Robert Pölder (Swe) Swedish National Team 1.08.15
91 Rauno Miilmann (Est) Estonian National Team 1.11.56
92 Artem Orlov (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 1.12.52
Points classification
1 Nikias Arndt (Ger) German National Team 85 pts
2 Sean De Bie (Bel) Belgian National Team 50
3 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team 41
4 Daniel Freitas (Por) Portugal National Team 35
5 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 31
6 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Dutch National Team 27
7 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus National Team 27
8 Pavel Gorenc (Slo) Slovenian National Team 25
9 Guill Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Belgian National Team 22
10 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Portugal National Team 20
Sprints classification
1 Arnaud Demare (Fra) French National Team 14 pts
2 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Dutch National Team 6
3 Anthony Perez (Fra) French National Team 3
4 Marek Kulas (Pol) Polish National Team 3
5 Nikias Arndt (Ger) German National Team 2
6 Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) Russian National Team 2
7 Mladinec Džamastagic (Slo) Slovenian National Team 2
8 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus National Team 2
9 Stephan Rabitsch (Aut) Austrian National Team 2
10 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team 1
11 Jan Hirt (Cze) Czech National Team I 1
12 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 1
13 Ondrej Vendolský (Cze) Czech National Team II 1
Mountains classification
1 Jan Hirt (Cze) Czech National Team I 39 pts
2 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus National Team 16
3 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 16
4 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) French National Team 13
5 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Portugal National Team 12
6 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Dutch National Team 9
7 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team 7
8 Bruno Borges (Por) Portugal National Team 6
9 Anthony Perez (Fra) French National Team 6
10 Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) Russian National Team 4
11 Daniel Freitas (Por) Portugal National Team 3
12 Marek Kulas (Pol) Polish National Team 3
13 Guill Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Belgian National Team 2
14 Arnaud Demare (Fra) French National Team 2
15 Stephan Rabitsch (Aut) Austrian National Team 1
16 Josef Hošek (Cze) Czech National Team I 1
17 Oleksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 1
Young rider classification
1 Victor Manakov (Rus) Russian National Team 12.45.34
2 Adam Ohrál (Cze) Czech National Team I 30.30
3 Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) Belgian National Team 30.32
Teams classification
1 Dutch National Team 38.14.01
2 Russian National Team 0.24
3 French National Team 1.08
4 Polish National Team 1.14
5 Czech National Team I 2.04
6 Austrian National Team 2.15
7 Belgian National Team 2.45
8 USA National Team 8.02
9 Czech National Team II 8.31
10 Belarus National Team 9.44
11 German National Team 18.01
12 Slovenian National Team 19.13
13 Portugal National Team 19.20
14 Kazakh National Team 19.26
15 Slovakian National Team 20.24
16 Italian National Team 27.15
17 Danish National Team 42.22
18 Estonian National Team 50.43
19 Ukraine National Team 51.41
20 Swedish National Team 1.22.43
Close