1 22 HAEDO, Lucas Sebasti Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt 5:20:24 15 @ 0
2 1 SUTHERLAND, Rory Ouch Presented By Maxxis " 10 "
3 163 MILNE, Shawn Team Type 1 " 5 "
4 166 LILL, Darren Team Type 1 " "
5 81 SANDERSON, Nic Rock Racing " "
6 26 CANTWELL, Jonathan Fly V Australia " "
7 141 CAGLE, Chad Texas Tough " "
8 40 RICE, Matty Jelly Belly " "
9 3 MURPHY, John Ouch Presented By Maxxis " "
10 71 GILBERT, Martin Planet Energy " "
11 89 SCHILDGE, Eric Bikereg.Com/Cannondale " "
12 94 FALCON, Yosvany Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge " "
13 63 NORTHEY, Mike Land Rover-Orbea " "
14 28 ZAJICEK, Phil Fly V Australia " "
15 162 JONES, Chris Team Type 1 " "
16 65 HOFFARTH, Will Mountain Khakis " "
17 84 GRAJALES, Cesar Rock Racing " "
18 12 OBEE, Kirk Bissell Pro Cycling " "
19 147 TILFORD, Steve Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores " "
20 14 VENNELL, Jeremy Bissell Pro Cycling " "
21 9 JACQUES-MAYNES, Ben Bissell Pro Cycling " "
22 19 BORRAJO, Anibal Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt " "
23 46 SHIRLEY, Neil Kelly Benefit Strategies " "
24 119 CAMPBELL, Daniel Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles " "
25 136 COLLIER, Corey Team Rio Grande " "
26 107 ZMOLIK, Daniel CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave " "
27 86 DILLON, Josh Bikereg.Com/Cannondale " "
28 85 BALDWIN, Chris Rock Racing " "
29 7 MCCARTY, Patrick Ouch Presented By Maxxis " "
30 50 RYTLEWSKI, Jake Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy " "
31 21 FRATTINI, Davide Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt " "
32 39 REISTAD, Nick Jelly Belly " "
33 17 AMARAN, Luis Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt " "
34 33 CLARK, Jonny Jelly Belly " "
35 32 SULZBERGER, Bernard Fly V Australia " "
36 13 PIPP, Frank Bissell Pro Cycling " "
37 24 WREN, Tyler Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt " "
38 38 POWERS, Jeremy Jelly Belly " "
39 78 CREED, Mike Rock Racing " "
40 45 MUMFORD, Jonathan Kelly Benefit Strategies " "
41 140 STEWART, Scott Team Waste Management " "
42 100 HAGMAN, Alex Ciclismo Racing " "
43 43 ERKER, Jacob Kelly Benefit Strategies " "
44 149 JENSEN, Brian Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores " "
45 25 BROOKS, Hayden Fly V Australia " "
46 23 WAMSLEY, Kyle Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt " "
47 15 ZIRBEL, Tom Bissell Pro Cycling " "
48 20 COLBY, Anthony Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt " "
49 106 MINUTRN, John CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave " "
50 93 TRAVIESO, Frank Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge " "
51 161 MACGREGOR, Ian Team Type 1 5:20:39 @ 15
52 126 STEMPER, James Team Geargrinder " "
53 108 SINGER, Noah Competitive Cyclist " "
54 142 ANKNEY, Mat Texas Tough " "
55 60 VAN UDEN, Roman Land Rover-Orbea " "
56 156 SHERER, Mike Alderfer Bergen Cycling " "
57 134 WINSTEAD, Matt Team Inferno Pro Cycling " "
58 122 ROBA, Tomas Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite " "
59 42 BOWMAN, Daniel Kelly Benefit Strategies " "
60 110 STOLTE, Bill HRRC/Trek/Shimano " "
61 105 MATHIS, Michael CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave " "
62 151 MCVEY, Bryan Vision Quest " "
63 68 RAMSEY, Daniel Mountain Khakis " "
64 144 ROTHE, Stefan Texas Tough " "
65 27 DAVIS, Scott Fly V Australia " "
66 121 CHRISTIAN, Gregory Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles " "
67 66 MARZOT, Charles Mountain Khakis " "
68 16 SCHMITT, Morgan Bissell Pro Cycling " "
69 4 MENZIES, Karl Ouch Presented By Maxxis " "
70 64 SOLADAY, Thomas Mountain Khakis " "
71 49 STANFIELD, Ty Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy " "
72 55 PARRISH, Jonathan Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy " "
73 102 HOLLENBACH, Jake CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave " "
74 59 TUCKERMAN, Aaron Land Rover-Orbea " "
75 164 CALABRIA, Fabio Team Type 1 " "
76 8 LANDIS, Floyd Ouch Presented By Maxxis " "
77 146 WELCH, Alex Texas Tough " "
78 139 MAZICH, Sean Team Waste Management " "
79 62 MILLER, Carson Land Rover-Orbea " "
80 148 COIL, Nicholas Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores " "
81 44 MUFRET, Clay Kelly Benefit Strategies " "
82 88 LINDINE, Justin Bikereg.Com/Cannondale " "
83 92 WHITE, Matt Bikereg.Com/Cannondale " "
84 34 CRANE, Matt Jelly Belly " "
85 135 GAREY, Logan Team Rio Grande " "
86 6 JOHNSON, Tim Ouch Presented By Maxxis 5:20:55 @ 31
87 114 BOWERS, Bryson Jet Fuel Coffee " "
88 167 ALDAPE, Moises Team Type 1 " "
89 113 HAZZARD, Kevin Jet Fuel Coffee " "
90 76 ROTH, Ryan Planet Energy " "
91 153 HAGNER, Travis Warp9Bikes.Com/Tristar " "
92 103 MARGARITE, Michael CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave " "
93 117 SULLIVAN, Ryan Myogenesis.Com/United Healthcr " "
94 30 GUNN, Curtis Fly V Australia " "
95 155 HENDERSON, David CBC " "
96 133 WHERRY, Chris Team Hotel San Jose " "
97 90 TIMMERMAN, Dan Bikereg.Com/Cannondale " "
98 91 WELLER, Steve Bikereg.Com/Cannondale " "
99 41 BUSCHE, Matthew Kelly Benefit Strategies " "
100 57 CAMUT, Jim Land Rover-Orbea " "
101 48 HOAG, Cheyne Kelly Benefit Strategies " "
102 101 KNELLER, Ben Ciclismo Racing " "
103 10 JACQUES-MAYNES, Andy Bissell Pro Cycling 5:21:04 @ 40
104 129 BLACKGROVE, Heath Team Hotel San Jose " "
105 168 KOBZARENKO, Valery Team Type 1 " "
106 138 WENZEL, Scott Team Rio Grande " "
107 124 WELLS, Troy Team Clif Bar " "
108 99 BERGER, Jarred Ciclismo Racing " "
109 36 HUFF, Brad Jelly Belly " "
110 5 LEA, Bobby Ouch Presented By Maxxis 5:21:09 @ 45
111 18 BORRAJO, Alejandro Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt 5:21:13 @ 49
112 72 LACOMBE, Keven Planet Energy 5:21:15 @ 51
113 2 PINFOLD, Andrew Ouch Presented By Maxxis 5:21:23 @ 59
114 111 NEFF, Isaac Alderfer Bergen Cycling 5:21:33 @ 1:09
115 95 HANSLEY, Seth Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge 5:21:37 @ 1:13
116 35 GAIMON, Phil Jelly Belly 5:21:39 @ 1:15
117 58 ELKEN, Evan Land Rover-Orbea " "
118 11 LATHAM, Peter Bissell Pro Cycling 5:21:46 @ 1:22
119 37 MEAD, Bryce Jelly Belly 5:21:51 @ 1:27
120 80 HERNANDEZ, Sergio Rock Racing " "
121 31 KEMP, David Fly V Australia 5:21:59 @ 1:35
122 47 VEILLEUX, David Kelly Benefit Strategies 5:22:13 @ 1:49
123 165 WILSON, Matt Team Type 1 5:22:18 @ 1:54
124 73 LANGLOIS, Bruno Planet Energy 5:22:37 @ 2:13
125 75 RANDELL, Andrew Planet Energy " "
126 70 BOILY, Eric Planet Energy 5:23:08 @ 2:44
127 74 PARISIEN, Francois Planet Energy " "
128 56 BARTLETT, Joshua Land Rover-Orbea 5:41:14 @ 20:50
129 123 WINKLER, Jeff St. John'S Powerful Medicine 5:48:09 @ 27:45
130 29 GEORGE, Steve Fly V Australia 5:50:10 @ 29:46
131 83 FINNERAN, Danny Rock Racing 5:20:24 @ 0
DNF 51 RENKEMA, Ben Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
DNF 157 NOWAK, William Alderfer Bergen Cycling
DNF 158 TALANSKY, Andrew Amore & Vita-Mcdonald'S
Close