1 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Russian National Team 3.59.05 (42.16 km/h)
2 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Zalf Desirèe Fior 1.00
3 Egor Silin (Rus) Russian National Team
4 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Viris Vigevano 1.16
5 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Marchiol Montegrappa
6 Rafael Andriato (Bra) U.C. Trevigiani
7 Tomas Alberio (Ita) Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda
8 Filippo Fortin (Ita) Molino Di Ferro
9 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Zalf Desirèe Fior
10 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Zalf Desirèe Fior
11 Matteo Trentin (Ita)
12 Enrico Battaglin (Ita)
13 Alexander Serebryakov (Rus)
14 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) British National Team
15 Luca Benedetti (Ita)
16 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita)
17 Thomas Tiozzo (Ita)
18 Silvano Valcic (Cro) BK Loborika
19 Gianluca Leonardi (Ita)
20 Angelo Ciccone (Ita)
21 Derik Zampedri (Ita)
22 Dmitry Sokolov (Rus) Russian National Team
23 Luca Vaccari (Ita)
24 Pietro Tedesco (Ita)
25 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Southaustralia.com-AIS
26 Luca Santimaria (Ita)
27 Oleg Berdos (Mda)
28 Stefano Buso (Ita)
29 Luka Grubic (Cro)
30 Giacomo Simioni (Ita)
31 Mirko Micheletti (Ita)
32 Matteo Grava (Ita)
33 Fabio Tommassini (Ita)
34 Adriano Malori (Ita)
35 Omar Zanotelli (Ita)
36 Marco Vivian (Ita)
37 Salvatore Mancuso (Ita)
38 Alexander Filippov (Rus)
39 Marco Canola (Ita)
40 Diego Zanco (Ita) 2.20
41 Daniel Kvasina (Cro)
42 Stefano Agostini (Ita)
43 Daniele Troian (Ita)
44 Michele Gazzara (Ita) 3.22
45 Thomas Blassnig (Aut) Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 5.50
46 Luca Dalla Libera (Ita)
47 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Southaustralia.com-AIS
48 Elia Viviani (Ita)
49 Jan Sokol (Aut)
50 Stefan Kirchmair (Aut) Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
51 Sven Weiss (Aut)
52 Norbert Dürauer (Aut) Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
53 Andrea Pillai (Ita)
54 Alexander Mair (Ita)
55 Matteo Rizzo (Ita)
56 Artem Chirukhin (Rus)
57 Alessandro Stocco (Ita)
58 Manuel Hillebrand (Ita)
59 Marijan Perkovic (Cro) BK Loborika
60 Markus Gotz (Aut)
61 Sergey Alekhin (Rus) Russian National Team
62 Diego Bernardi (Ita)
63 Gianluca Marcon (Ita)
64 Glenn O'shea (Aus) Southaustralia.com-AIS
65 Alex Dowsett (GBr) British National Team
66 Roberto Longo (Ita)
67 Stefano Presello (Ita)
68 Eros Piccin (Ita)
69 Fabio Chinello (Ita)
70 Mario Sgrinzato (Ita)
71 Erick Rowsell (GBr) British National Team
72 Marco Benfatto (Ita)
73 Travis Meyer (Aus) Southaustralia.com-AIS
74 David Wöhrer (Aut) Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
75 Philip Götsch (Ita)
76 Davide Gomirato (Ita)
77 Luca Dugani Flumian (Ita)
78 Federico Masiero (Ita)
79 Giulio Alberto Bortignon (Ita)
80 Adam Semple (Aus) Southaustralia.com-AIS
81 Filippo Baggio (Ita)
Close