No. Last Name First Name Club Team RR Pl. RR Time TT
Pl. TT Time CR Pl. CR
Time GC
Time GC GC
Pl.
1 Davis Mathew Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 1 2:39:28 1 0:09:24 1 1:11:09 4:00:01 0:00:00 1
15 Helmig Christian FCS Cycling Club Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 2 2:39:38 2 0:09:53 8 1:11:24 4:00:55 0:00:54 2
26 Arroyave Mario Velossimo Racing Velossimo Racing Team 4 2:39:51 5 0:10:03 16 1:11:29 4:01:23 0:01:22 3
2 Brewer Jacob Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 5 2:40:03 4 0:09:58 12 1:11:29 4:01:30 0:01:29 4
30 Martin Tracy S3 Racing team 0 3 2:39:40 11 0:10:25 14 1:11:29 4:01:34 0:01:33 5
7 Boudreaux Ryan Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 6 2:40:09 9 0:10:18 7 1:11:29 4:01:56 0:01:55 6
23 Lelievre Jared Austin Nationals Cycling 0 7 2:42:21 18 0:10:47 10 1:11:29 4:04:37 0:04:36 7
11 Kuppersmith Scott Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 9 2:43:07 6 0:10:11 11 1:11:29 4:04:47 0:04:46 8
17 Falgout Jeb Precision Bikes Racing 0 8 2:43:07 7 0:10:12 6 1:11:29 4:04:48 0:04:47 9
3 Ham Jason Team LaS'port 0 25 2:45:43 3 0:09:57 17 1:11:29 4:07:09 0:07:08 10
12 Prutz Stanley S3 Racing team 0 18 2:45:43 8 0:10:16 21 1:11:29 4:07:28 0:07:27 11
9 Rader William FCS Cycling Club Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 11 2:45:29 12 0:10:32 23 1:11:38 4:07:39 0:07:38 12
18 Snodgrass Phillip FCS Cycling Club 0 19 2:45:38 14 0:10:42 2 1:11:22 4:07:42 0:07:41 13
22 Frogge William Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 27 2:45:43 15 0:10:42 20 1:11:24 4:07:49 0:07:48 0
32 Bagley Wylie S3 Racing team 0 12 2:45:36 17 0:10:47 15 1:11:29 4:07:52 0:07:51 15
10 Branham Brooks Mercy Cycling Team Mercy Cycling Team 23 2:45:43 19 0:10:49 19 1:11:29 4:08:01 0:08:00 16
13 Richard Glenn Precision Bikes Racing 0 28 2:46:17 10 0:10:24 3 1:11:24 4:08:05 0:08:04 0
4 Potter David Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 22 2:45:43 20 0:10:53 13 1:11:29 4:08:05 0:08:04 18
19 Alexander Chris Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 16 2:45:43 21 0:10:54 22 1:11:29 4:08:06 0:08:05 19
5 LaCour Joseph Colavita Racing Inc. Colavita Racing 21 2:45:43 22 0:10:55 9 1:11:29 4:08:07 0:08:06 20
27 Metoyer Russell Velossimo Racing Velossimo Racing Team 17 2:45:43 23 0:10:56 18 1:11:29 4:08:08 0:08:07 21
28 Baumgartner Benjamin FCS Cycling Club check license 13 2:45:36 25 0:11:17 4 1:11:19 4:08:12 0:08:11 22
6 Marr Patrick Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 24 2:45:43 24 0:11:14 5 1:11:29 4:08:26 0:08:25 23
24 Jarisch Colton Velossimo Racing Velossimo Racing Team 10 2:45:29 13 0:10:33 24 1:14:21 4:10:23 0:10:22 24
14 Carey Peter 0 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 30 3:19:58 29 0:11:51 dnf DNF DNF
16 Vazquez Samuel New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0 26 2:45:43 27 0:11:29 dnf DNF DNF
20 Bosio Ryan Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew 20 2:45:43 16 0:10:46 dnf DNF DNF
25 Robison Austin FCS Cycling Club Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 29 3:00:40 28 0:11:50 dnf DNF DNF
31 Smith John S3 Racing team 0 15 2:45:43 26 0:11:25 dnf DNF DNF
8 Bates Kolt Mercy Cycling Team 0 14 2:45:41 dns
21 Walker Russ TX TOUGH Cycling TX TOUGH Cycling dnf DNF dns
29 Velez Jorge collect unattached rider fee check license dns dns
Close