Placering Position Nr. No. Rytter Rider Hold Team Tid Time Afstand Gap Bonus Bonuses
1. 527 Sean De Bie Balen BC (Belgien) 3.18'44" 8"
2. 119 Rasmus Steobo Team Odense Junior 3.18'44" 6"
3. 22 Pelle Clapp Team RCR Junior 3.18'49" 5" 4"
4. 23 Sebastian Lander Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 3.19'22" 38" 3"
5. 18 Mark Sehested Team RCR Junior 3.19'22" 38" 2"
6. 579 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Cykelcity.se (Sverige) 3.19'22" 38" 1"
7. 117 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Odense Junior 3.19'22" 38"
8. 111 Daniel Malmros Christiansen Team Odense Junior 3.19'25" 41"
9. 33 Jesper Kousgaard Herning CK 3.19'25" 41"
10. 89 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Team Kvickly Odder Junior 3.19'27" 43"
11. 17 Jeppe Lykke Hartvig Nielsen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 3.19'34" 50"
12. 87 Kasper Svingel Jensen Team Kvickly Odder Junior 3.20'29" 1'45"
13. 83 Jacques Stilling Team Kvickly Odder Junior 3.21'05" 2'21"
14. 31 Emil Søeberg Hovmand Herning CK 3.23'23" 4'39"
15. 16 Christian Kreutzfeldt Team RCR Junior 3.23'25" 4'41"
16. 66 Sebastian Hirsch Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Junior 3.23'57" 5'13"
17. 21 Philip Lindau Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 3.23'59" 5'15"
18. 569 Kim Magnusson Falköping CK. (Sverige) 3.23'59" 5'15"
19. 11 Casper Degn Larsen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 3.23'59" 5'15"
20. 20 Nicolas Amstrup Madsen Team RCR Junior 3.24'10" 5'26"
21. 35 Kasper Grydholt Pedersen Herning CK 3.24'24" 5'40"
22. 577 Robert Pölder Team Cykelcity.se (Sverige) 3.24'25" 5'41"
23. 97 Anders Bak Hansen Team Ginnerup Byg 3.26'11" 7'27"
24. 571 Mathias Dahlberg Örebrocyklisterna (Sverige) 3.26'48" 8'04"
25. 19 Niels Olsen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 3.26'48" 8'04"
26. 56 Mathias Øllegaard Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Junior 3.26'48" 8'04"
27. 34 Magnus Damsbo Lund Lyngby CC 3.26'48" 8'04"
28. 549 Francesco Pascali G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest 3.26'48" 8'04"
29. 137 Rasmus Dalgaard Herning CK 3.26'48" 8'04"
30. 91 Simon Larsen Team Kvickly Odder Junior 3.26'48" 8'04"
31. 135 Mads Hardahl Aalborg CR 3.26'48" 8'04"
32. 81 Christian Carlsbæk Møller Team Kvickly Odder Junior 3.26'53" 8'09"
33. 60 Stefan Linné Jørgensen Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Junior 3.26'53" 8'09"
34. 58 Mathias Holm Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Junior 3.26'53" 8'09"
35. 131 Morten Beier Vejen BC 3.27'02" 8'18"
36. 583 Jesper Spjuth Team Cykelcity.se (Sverige) 3.29'00" 10'16"
37. 587 Joakim Karsson Team Cykelcity.se (Sverige) 3.29'20" 10'36"
38. 575 Oskar Nilsson Örebrocyklisterna (Sverige) 3.29'20" 10'36"
39. 32 Frederik Schwartz DCR Ballerup 3.29'24" 10'40"
40. 535 Jannick Geisler Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 3.30'47" 12'03"
41. 51 Nicolaj Hansen Kolding BC 3.30'48" 12'04"
42. 46 Troels Christensen ABC 3.30'52" 12'08"
43. 99 Carsten Friis Kragh Team Ginnerup Byg 3.30'58" 12'14"
44. 72 Kevin Nyberg Simper Team Cycling Ringsted 3.32'21" 13'37"
45. 36 Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby Lyngby CC 3.33'57" 15'13"
46. 537 Matthias Heine Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 3.33'57" 15'13"
47. 545 Luigi Becagli G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest 3.34'04" 15'20"
48. 127 Nicolai Rangstrup Nielsen Varde CK 3.36'03" 17'19"
49. 533 Marijn Thijs Balen BC (Belgien) 3.36'03" 17'19"
50. 45 Alexander Brøchner Nielsen Kolding BC 3.36'03" 17'19"
51. 28 Sebastian Refsgaard Team RCR Junior 3.36'05" 17'21"
52. 15 Heine Børgesen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 3.36'05" 17'21"
53. 85 Karl Magnus Larsen Team Kvickly Odder Junior 3.36'56" 18'12"
54. 77 Mot Ochelka Sønderborg CK 3.37'08" 18'24"
55. 559 Eric Eisma De Friesche Leeuw / Leeuwarden (Holland) 3.43'24" 24'40"
56. 61 Morten Timmermann Odder CK 3.44'41" 25'57"
57. 40 Laurits Enevoldsen ABC 3.46'27" 27'43"
58. 6 Mathias Lindberg DCR Ballerup 3.46'27" 27'43"
59. 38 Rasmus Lenvig Havskov Hansen Lyngby CC 3.46'29" 27'45"
60. 10 Dennis Daniel Christensen Hvidovre CK 3.48'22" 29'38"
Arrangør
Organiser Odder Cykel Klub
Close