Rygnummer Navn Klub / team
71 Allan Johansen Designa Køkken
1 Anders Hilligsøe Blue Water - Cycling for health
Anders Magnusson Team Glasrikeresan
Andrean Gjølverg Raymer
54 Andreas Lindén Team Capinordic
Christer Rake Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
109 Christian Juul Andreassen Team Kvickly Odder
95 Christian Moberg Jørgensen Team EnergiFyn
93 Christian Ranneries Team EnergiFyn
37 Christopher Juul-jensen Glud & Marstrand Horsens
157 Daniel Holm Foder Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
159 Daniel Vest Stenkjær Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
135 Daniel Vestergård Andersen Team Stenca Trading
66 Dejan Aistrup Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Elite
137 Dennis Jønsson Team Stenca Trading
Edwin Wilson Team Glasrikeresan
80 Esben Tange Hvidovre CK
39 Frederik Just Jernov Glud & Marstrand Horsens
56 Fredrik Ericsson Team Capinordic
Geir Inge Berg Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
7 Glenn Bak Blue Water - Cycling for health
111 Heine Hansen Team Kvickly Odder
Henrik Åbom Team Glasrikeresan
Håvard Nybø Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
70 Jack Rasmussen Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Elite
125 Jacob Gye Madsen Team Reelight - Bikepro
97 Jacob Kodrup Team EnergiFyn
9 Jacob Kollerup Blue Water - Cycling for health
41 Jacob Nielsen Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Jahn Fredrik Grue Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
139 Jakob Bering Team Stenca Trading
11 Jan Almblad Blue Water - Cycling for health
161 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
8 Jesper Dünweber Darre Team ABC
113 Jesper Juul Andreassen Team Kvickly Odder
141 Jesper Laustsen Team Stenca Trading
99 Jesper Mørkøv Team EnergiFyn
143 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Team Stenca Trading
73 Jimmi Sørensen Designa Køkken
Johan Svensson Team Glasrikeresan
27 John Kronborg Ebsen Cycling Nord
58 Jonas Fredborg Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Elite
163 Kaspar Schjønnemann Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
16 Kasper Malmkjær Team ABC
201 Kenneth Fahl Andersen Randers CK 1910
77 Kim Marius Nielsen Designa Køkken
110 Kristian Arnt Jensen CC Hillerød
115 Lars Ejaas Team Kvickly Odder
165 Lars Ulrich Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
50 Lucas Persson Team Capinordic
64 Mads Bang Andersen Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Elite
101 Mads Bugge Andersen Team EnergiFyn
103 Mads Lilholm Meyer Team EnergiFyn
15 Mads Strange Rydicher Blue Water - Cycling for health
81 Marc Hester Designa Køkken
105 Martin Frost Lollesgaard Team EnergiFyn
65 Martin Gasberg Randers CK 1910
68 Martin Hammer Larsen Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Elite
Martin Mortensen Team Vacansoleil
145 Martin Wang Hjørngaard Team Stenca Trading
47 Mathias Frostholm Kristensen Glud & Marstrand Horsens
117 Mathias Lisson Team Kvickly Odder
17 Michael Bjørn Johansen Blue Water - Cycling for health
12 Michael Ellermann Jæger Team ABC
167 Michael Kaiser Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
169 Michael Larsen Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
Michael Mørkøv Team Saxo Bank
85 Michael Reihs Designa Køkken
19 Michael Smith Larsen Blue Water - Cycling for health
83 Michael Tronborg Designa Køkken
62 Mike Lauge Jensen Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Elite
107 Mikkel Lund Team EnergiFyn
36 Morten Høberg Team Capinordic
31 Morten Larsen Cycling Nord
147 Morten Mikkelsen Team Stenca Trading
21 Morten Voss Christiansen Blue Water - Cycling for health
60 Morten Øllegaard Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Elite
57 Nicolai Steensen Glud & Marstrand Horsens
171 Nicolaj Foulum Olesen Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
23 Niki Byrgesen Blue Water - Cycling for health
22 Niki Østergaard Team Capinordic
28 Nikola Aistrup Team Capinordic
61 Nikolaj E. Svenningsen Herning CK
Otto Eikeset Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
Ove Nilsson Team Glasrikeresan
6 Patrick Wonsyld Team ABC
173 Philip Nicholas Nielsen Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
14 Rasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen Team ABC
72 Rasmus Christian Lillie Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Elite
121 Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann Team Kvickly Odder
34 Rasmus Guldhammer Team Capinordic
67 Rasmus Hvarre Randers CK 1910
149 Rasmus Richter Damm Team Stenca Trading
89 René Jørgensen Designa Køkken
59 Ricky Jørgensen Glud & Marstrand Horsens
131 Rolf Nyborg Broge Team Reelight - Bikepro
Roy Hegreberg Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
123 Rudi Bredahl Nielsen Team Kvickly Odder
205 Sebastian Bidstrup Andersen Vesthimmerland CK
203 Sergey Fisanovs Designa Køkken
175 Simon Lerbech Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
151 Søren B. Petersen Team Stenca Trading
153 Søren Pugdahl Pedersen Team Stenca Trading
108 Thomas Dehn CC Gladsaxe
10 Thomas Japp Hansen Team ABC
177 Thomas Just Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
91 Thomas Oredsson Designa Køkken
32 Troels Rønning Vinther Team Capinordic
Vegard R. Bygger Raymer
Close