1 32 RUS19860310 KOLESNIKOV Sergey MOSCOW RUSSIA 22 21 09 7
2 13 POL19800109 MRàZ Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 22 21 13 11 0 00 04
3 15 POL19840619 TACIAK Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 22 21 18 4 0 00 09
4 59 RUS19861118 SAMOKHALOV Dmitry PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 22 21 20 0 00 11
5 35 GER19860615 BELKA Mathias LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 21 28 6 0 00 19
6 8 POL19750708 RADOSZ Robert DHL - AUTHOR 22 21 34 0 00 25
7 63 RUS19870701 PRISHPETNYY Alexander PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 22 21 34 3 0 00 25
8 42 GER19780901 VOLKMMAN Karsten ISAAC TORGAU 22 22 04 0 00 55
9 39 GER19860205 KLUGE Roger LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 22 05 0 00 56
10 30 RUS19861210 VALININ Valery MOSCOW RUSSIA 22 22 06 0 00 57
11 12 POL19820603 DYBEL Wojciech MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 22 22 27 0 01 18
12 41 GER19880708 RIEMER Beniamin LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 24 24 2 0 03 15
13 58 RUS19861118 SAMOKHALOV Anton PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 22 25 40 1 0 04 31
14 36 GER19850412 DASSLER Inamar LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 26 12 0 05 03
15 55 GER19830519 BIRKENFELD Rene COLLOS RADTEAM DSC 22 28 31 0 07 22
16 34 GER19860106 SCHAFER Stefan LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 28 31 0 07 22
17 60 RUS19890613 MOKROV Smitry PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 22 28 34 0 07 25
18 64 RUS19860924 BUDARAGIN Alexander PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 22 28 34 0 07 25
19 51 GER19840526 FORBERGER Sven COLLOS RADTEAM DSC 22 29 09 0 08 00
20 40 GER19880223 WEICHT Michael LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 29 56 0 08 47
21 7 POL19830627 HALEJAK Wojciech DHL - AUTHOR 22 30 14 0 09 05
22 72 GER19840508 SCHMIDMAYR Simon TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU 22 31 04 0 09 55
23 37 GER19751223 BARTKO Robert LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 31 19 0 10 10
24 75 UKR19791121 POLATAYKO Lvubomyr NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN22 32 11 0 11 02
25 56 GER19820318 SICKMULLER Johannes COLLOS RADTEAM DSC 22 32 21 0 11 12
26 19 POL19790609 CICHOSZ Marek LEGIA FELT 22 33 02 0 11 53
27 38 GER19830223 BOMMEL Henning LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 34 06 0 12 57
28 47 GER19740725 HENTSCHEL Jens ISAAC TORGAU 22 35 22 0 14 13
29 3 POL19810508 RUTKIEWICZ Marek DHL - AUTHOR 22 37 36 0 16 27
30 4 POL19850718 KOMAR Mateusz DHL - AUTHOR 22 40 13 0 19 04
31 29 RUS19890306 KOVALIEV Evgeny MOSCOW RUSSIA 22 41 28 0 20 19
32 11 POL19810426 MORAJKO Jacek MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 22 41 42 4 0 20 33
33 57 GER19720630 SCHOLZ Timo COLLOS RADTEAM DSC 22 42 09 0 21 00
34 71 POL19900405 OSIECKI ukasz TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU 22 42 12 0 21 03
35 31 RUS19850211 KHATUNSEV Alexandr MOSCOW RUSSIA 22 42 20 0 21 11
36 33 RUS19890413 BARANOV Kirill MOSCOW RUSSIA 22 43 01 0 21 52
37 45 GER19820409 KIRISCHENKO Marco ISAAC TORGAU 22 43 05 0 21 56
38 14 POL19860612 CIE—LIK Paweˆ MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 22 44 46 0 23 37
39 17 POL19860618 MODZELEWSKI ukasz LEGIA FELT 22 49 16 0 28 07
40 2 POL19720622 BARANOWSKI Dariusz DHL - AUTHOR 22 50 03 0 28 54
41 1 POL19670116 ROMANIK Radosˆaw DHL - AUTHOR 22 50 03 0 28 54
42 62 RUS19890223 SMIRNOV Aleksy PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 22 54 35 0 33 26
43 6 POL19810628 RUDNICKI Dariusz DHL - AUTHOR 22 54 59 0 33 50
44 65 RUS19880314 FADEEV Alexander PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 22 59 42 0 38 33
45 68 GER19781103 BUCHANAN Timothy TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU 22 59 45 0 38 36
46 70 GER19840909 KAPFHAMMER Thomas TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU 22 59 45 0 38 36
47 67 GER19880130 BISSINGER Florian TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU 23 05 30 0 44 21
48 61 RUS19880317 NUZHONKOV Sergey PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 23 12 07 0 50 58
49 66 GER19880708 BILLER Martin TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU 23 12 07 0 50 58
50 50 GER19830429 HARTMANN Uwe COLLOS RADTEAM DSC 23 26 43 1 05 34
PREMIE
21 1 55 BIRKENFELD Rene COLLOS RADTEAM DSC Lw¢wek —l¥ski 3pkt 5km
2 56 SICKMULLER Johannes COLLOS RADTEAM DSC 2
3 3 RUTKIEWICZ Marek DHL - AUTHOR 1
22 1 63 PRISHPETNYY Alexander PRIMORSKY DISTRICT Podg¢rzyn 3pkt 54km
2 41 RIEMER Beniamin LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 2
3 58 SAMOKHALOV Anton PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 1
23 1 35 BELKA Mathias LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG Szklarska Por©ba 3pkt 84km
2 15 TACIAK Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 2
3 13 MRàZ Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 1
24 1 14 CIE—LIK Paweˆ MRàZ ACTION UNIQA Lubomierz 3pkt 121km
2 32 KOLESNIKOV Sergey MOSCOW RUSSIA 2
3 15 TACIAK Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 1
25 1 35 BELKA Mathias LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG Lw¢wek —l¥ski 3pkt 137km
2 15 TACIAK Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 2
3 32 KOLESNIKOV Sergey MOSCOW RUSSIA 1
KLASYFIKACJA
1 8 POL19750708 RADOSZ Robert DHL - AUTHOR 28pkt
2 39 GER19860205 KLUGE Roger LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 13
3 56 GER19820318 SICKMULLER Johannes COLLOS RADTEAM DSC 11
4 13 POL19800109 MRàZ Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 9
5 15 POL19840619 TACIAK Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 8
6 35 GER19860615 BELKA Mathias LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 6
7 3 POL19810508 RUTKIEWICZ Marek DHL - AUTHOR 5
8 6 POL19810628 RUDNICKI Dariusz DHL - AUTHOR 5
9 65 RUS19880314 FADEEV Alexander PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 5
10 63 RUS19870701 PRISHPETNYY Alexander PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 4
11 41 GER19880708 RIEMER Beniamin LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 4
12 58 RUS19861118 SAMOKHALOV Anton PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 4
13 32 RUS19860310 KOLESNIKOV Sergey MOSCOW RUSSIA 3
14 55 GER19830519 BIRKENFELD Rene COLLOS RADTEAM DSC 3
15 29 RUS19890306 KOVALIEV Evgeny MOSCOW RUSSIA 3
16 14 POL19860612 CIE—LIK Paweˆ MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 3
17 62 RUS19890223 SMIRNOV Aleksy PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 3
18 59 RUS19861118 SAMOKHALOV Dmitry PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 2
19 40 GER19880223 WEICHT Michael LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 2
20 7 POL19830627 HALEJAK Wojciech DHL - AUTHOR 2
21 4 POL19850718 KOMAR Mateusz DHL - AUTHOR 2
22 11 POL19810426 MORAJKO Jacek MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 2
23 17 POL19860618 MODZELEWSKI ukasz LEGIA FELT 2
24 12 POL19820603 DYBEL Wojciech MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 1
25 2 POL19720622 BARANOWSKI Dariusz DHL - AUTHOR 1
GORSKA
PREMIE
2 1 12 DYBEL Wojciech MRàZ ACTION UNIQA Kromn¢w Wola 6pkt 42km
2 62 SMIRNOV Aleksy PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 4
3 41 RIEMER Beniamin LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 3
4 58 SAMOKHALOV Anton PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 2
5 67 BISSINGER Florian TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU 1
3 1 12 DYBEL Wojciech MRàZ ACTION UNIQA Zacheˆmie 6pkt 60km
2 63 PRISHPETNYY Alexander PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 4
3 41 RIEMER Beniamin LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 3
4 58 SAMOKHALOV Anton PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 2
5 67 BISSINGER Florian TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU 1
4 1 11 MORAJKO Jacek MRàZ ACTION UNIQA Michaˆowice 6pkt 73km
2 13 MRàZ Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 4
3 15 TACIAK Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 3
4 63 PRISHPETNYY Alexander PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 2
5 59 SAMOKHALOV Dmitry PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 1
5 1 59 SAMOKHALOV Dmitry PRIMORSKY DISTRICT Szklarska Por©ba 6pkt 87km
2 35 BELKA Mathias LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 4
3 32 KOLESNIKOV Sergey MOSCOW RUSSIA 3
4 63 PRISHPETNYY Alexander PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 2
5 15 TACIAK Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 1
KLASYFIKACJA
1 12 POL19820603 DYBEL Wojciech MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 12pkt
2 62 RUS19890223 SMIRNOV Aleksy PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 10
3 63 RUS19870701 PRISHPETNYY Alexander PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 8
4 59 RUS19861118 SAMOKHALOV Dmitry PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 7
5 41 GER19880708 RIEMER Beniamin LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 7
6 11 POL19810426 MORAJKO Jacek MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 6
7 13 POL19800109 MRàZ Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 4
8 15 POL19840619 TACIAK Mateusz MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 4
9 35 GER19860615 BELKA Mathias LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 4
10 58 RUS19861118 SAMOKHALOV Anton PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 4
11 2 POL19720622 BARANOWSKI Dariusz DHL - AUTHOR 4
12 32 RUS19860310 KOLESNIKOV Sergey MOSCOW RUSSIA 3
13 31 RUS19850211 KHATUNSEV Alexandr MOSCOW RUSSIA 3
14 67 GER19880130 BISSINGER Florian TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU 2
TEAMS
1 MRàZ ACTION UNIQA 67 0 57
2 LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG 67 2 30 1 33
3 PRIMORSKY DISTRICT 67 5 11 4 14
4 COLLOS RADTEAM DSC 67 18 25 17 28
5 MOSCOW RUSSIA 67 23 22 22 25
6 DHL - AUTHOR 67 24 41 23 44
7 ISAAC TORGAU 67 39 33 38 36
8 TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU 67 55 25 54 28
Close