Pl.
1. 581 EIBEGGER Markus Elite 1:21:00 Elk Haus AUT19841016
2. 584 SCHÖFFMANN Martin U23 1:21:21 Elk Haus AUT19870331 [+0:21] *
3. 506 TUMA Alexander Elite 1:21:28 Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19770411 [+0:28]
4. 585 TOTSCHNIG Harald Elite 1:21:32 Elk Haus AUT19740906 [+0:32]
5. 510 OBWALLER Hans Peter Elite " Roadbike-Holidays-KTM AUT19710617 "
6. 550 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Elite 1:21:39 ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä AUT19830425 [+0:39]
7. 572 TRAXL Andreas Elite 1:21:55 Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bikes Bio Racer AUT19731207 [+0:55]
8. 525 GREDLER Roman Elite 1:21:59 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19800907 [+0:59]
9. 543 KNOPF Michael Elite 1:22:06 ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19800618 [+1:06]
10. 513 MAIR Stefan U23 " Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT19900602 " *
11. 527 MOSER Markus Elite 1:22:16 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19851105 [+1:16]
12. 553 PICHLER Michael Elite " RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT19820728 "
13. 578 PAURITSCH Jürgen Elite 1:22:21 VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT19770502 [+1:21]
14. 502 KOPEINIG Florian U23 1:22:32 Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19890107 [+1:32] *
15. 556 SCHÖGGL David Elite 1:22:45 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT19850521 [+1:45]
16. 511 STADLER Stefan Elite 1:23:05 Roadbike-Holidays-KTM AUT19861015 [+2:05]
17. 519 PREIDLER Georg U23 1:23:16 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19900617 [+2:16] *
18. 546 PÖLL Stefan Elite 1:23:23 ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19860728 [+2:23]
19. 505 SOKOL Jan U23 1:23:42 Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19900926 [+2:42] *
20. 501 GÖTZ Markus Elite 1:23:53 Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19850113 [+2:53]
21. 557 GRAF Andreas Elite 1:24:05 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT19850807 [+3:05]
22. 507 WEISS Sven U23 1:24:10 Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19890110 [+3:10] *
23. 576 HÖFLER Matthias Elite 1:24:12 VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT19800321 [+3:12]
24. 544 KUGLER Josef Elite 1:24:15 ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19840205 [+3:15]
25. 541 GRÜNDLINGER Hannes Elite 1:24:19 ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19770724 [+3:19]
26. 518 HAUK Jürgen Elite 1:24:25 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19850528 [+3:25]
27. 548 PAVITSCHITZ Christian Elite " ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19850624 "
28. 530 MARKT Bernd U23 " UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19881108 " *
29. 508 DÜRAUER Norbert Elite 1:24:30 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT19860201 [+3:30]
30. 521 THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg U23 " ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19890716 " *
31. 522 MEINHARDT Gerald Elite " ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19720109 "
32. 532 OBKIRCHER Ricco U23 1:24:41 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19891220 [+3:41] *
33. 516 AUER Gernot U23 1:24:43 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19891121 [+3:43] *
34. 540 KALS Thomas Elite 1:24:48 ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl AUT19860822 [+3:48]
35. 515 WÖHRER David U23 " Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT19900214 " *
36. 533 PRAXMARER Stefan U23 1:24:55 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19890301 [+3:55] *
37. 590 FISTER Karlo U23 1:24:59 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding UNIQA Pionee AUT19900606 [+3:59] *
38. 526 KIMMEL Manfred Elite 1:25:20 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19861118 [+4:20]
39. 536 HACKL Patrick Elite 1:25:30 Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union AUT19850408 [+4:30]
40. 547 WINTER Lukas Elite 1:25:36 ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19861102 [+4:36]
41. 589 KOGLBAUER Christian Elite 1:25:48 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding UNIQA Pionee AUT19840926 [+4:48]
42. 545 HASIBEDER Thomas U23 1:26:34 ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19900825 [+5:34] *
43. 551 KLAUSHOFER Stefan Elite 1:26:40 ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä AUT19860930 [+5:40]
44. 552 ARNOLD Florian U23 1:27:18 ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä AUT19880915 [+6:18] *
45. 529 SCHAFFLER Christoph Elite 1:28:03 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19850513 [+7:03]
46. 503 PIRKER Christian U23 1:28:07 Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19900526 [+7:07] *
47. 509 STRAUß Christian U23 1:28:13 ARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank Köflac AUT19871216 [+7:13] *
48. 549 GAßMAYR Robert Elite 1:28:41 ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19840501 [+7:41]
49. 542 PROBST Stefan Elite 1:28:45 ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19790829 [+7:45]
50. 535 GELOSKY Lukas U23 1:28:49 Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union AUT19900729 [+7:49] *
51. 531 SCHÄDLE Mario U23 1:29:38 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19881227 [+8:38] *
52. 524 FLATSCHER Günther Elite " UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19840913 "
53. 520 TATSCHL Josef Elite 1:30:09 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19861103 [+9:09]
Seite 1 von 3
>>>Results>>> www.computerauswertung.at
Software © 1997-2009 by Wolfgang Lindinger Ausdruck: 06.06.2009, 17:07
54. 537 LEXMÜLLER Mario Elite " Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union AUT19821111 "
55. 504 SCHWAIGER Michael Elite 1:31:40 Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19830128 [+10:40]
56. 569 WILLDONER Andreas Elite 1:33:29 ASKÖ Tri Linz AUT19831017 [+12:29]
57. 577 MOSER Florian Elite 1:34:42 VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT19850121 [+13:42]
58. 567 PRILLER Manfred Elite 1:40:51 ASKÖ Tri Linz AUT19730610 [+19:51]
Das Kommissarskollegium (VIDIC - SOKOLL)
Close