1 32 ITA19740706 BALIANI Fortunato (ITA) CSF CSF GROUP - NAVIGARE 4:36'59
2 30 ITA19850605 TABORRE Fabio (ITA) SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI 4:36'59 0
3 13 ITA19831216 FAILLI Francesco (ITA) ASA ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 4:36'59 0
4 93 COL19841003 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZP CENTRI DELLA CALZATURA 4:36'59 0
5 43 GBR19810319 CUMMINGS Steven (GBR) BAR BARLOWORLD 4:36'59 0
6 72 ITA19790223 MOLETTA Andrea (ITA) MIE MICHE - SILVER CROSS - 4:36'59 0
7 29 ITA19791002 SOLARI Luca (ITA) SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI 4:36'59 0
8 111 ITA19810224 TIZZA Francesco (ITA) CMO CARMIOORO - A STYLE 4:36'59 0
9 62 ITA19800815 CARUSO Giampaolo (ITA) FLA FLAMINIA BOSSINI 4:36'59 0
10 79 COL19830306 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin MIE MICHE - SILVER CROSS - 4:36'59 0
11 31 ITA19821130 POZZOVIVO Domenico (ITA) CSF CSF GROUP - NAVIGARE 4:36'59 0
12 37 ITA19860202 ZEN Enrico (ITA) CSF CSF GROUP - NAVIGARE 4:36'59 0
13 84 ITA19791202 GILIOLI Fabio (ITA) AMO AMORE & VITA - MCDONALD 4:37'02 3
14 92 ITA19811103 TOROSANTUCCI Davide (ITA) CZP CENTRI DELLA CALZATURA 4:37'35 36
15 4 ITA19821104 LAGANA Sergio (ITA) LPR LPR BRAKES FARNESE VINI 4:37'35 36
16 87 DEN19841105 NISSEN Sören (DEN) AMO AMORE & VITA - MCDONALD 4:37'35 36
17 77 POL19840306 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (POL) MIE MICHE - SILVER CROSS - 4:37'37 38
18 17 ITA19820902 MASCIARELLI Andrea (ITA) ASA ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 4:37'39 40
19 82 POL19830720 DABROWSKI Jaroslaw (POL) AMO AMORE & VITA - MCDONALD 4:37'41 42
20 35 ITA19850307 BISOLTI Alessandro (ITA) CSF CSF GROUP - NAVIGARE 4:37'47 48
21 15 ITA19790508 DONATI Alessandro (ITA) ASA ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 4:41'12 4'13
22 99 ITA19810103 LORIA Eugenio (ITA) CZP CENTRI DELLA CALZATURA 4:41'12 4'13
23 78 POL19790529 SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof (POL) MIE MICHE - SILVER CROSS - 4:41'12 4'13
24 97 SRB19830325 DER Zolt (SRB) CZP CENTRI DELLA CALZATURA 4:41'12 4'13
25 115 ITA19850912 TERRENZIO Fabio (ITA) CMO CARMIOORO - A STYLE 4:41'12 4'13
26 123 SLO19780717 SILAR Uros (SLO) SAK SAVA 4:41'12 4'13
27 141 EST19870709 ANDRENACCI Danilo (ITA) HAD NAZIONALE ELETTRONICA NEW SLOT 4 :41'12 4'13
28 41 SUI19770705 CALCAGNI Patrick (SUI) BAR BARLOWORLD 4:41'12 4'13
29 52 ITA19831117 MIRENDA G. Luca (ITA) ISD ISD - NERI 4:41'12 4'13
30 101 ITA19820216 CANNONE Donato (ITA) BLM BETONEXPRESSZ 2000 - 4:41'12 4'13
31 63 ITA19791110 D'ANIELLO Antonio (ITA) FLA FLAMINIA BOSSINI 4:41'12 4'13
32 45 ITA19830531 SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo (ITA) BAR BARLOWORLD 4:41'12 4'13
33 48 COL19721124 CARDENAS RAVELO Fèlix BAR BARLOWORLD 4:41'12 4'13
34 23 ITA19851006 GINANNI Francesco (ITA) SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI 4:41'12 4'13
35 118 ITA19820607 RATTI Aristide (ITA) CMO CARMIOORO - A STYLE 4:41'12 4'13
36 12 ITA19820418 DI PAOLO Francesco (ITA) ASA ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 4:41'12 4'13
37 100 ITA19790803 MURAGLIA Giuseppe (ITA) CZP CENTRI DELLA CALZATURA 4:41'12 4'13
38 73 ITA19800524 MUTO Pasquale (ITA) MIE MICHE - SILVER CROSS - 4:41'18 4'19
39 133 ITA19741124 SERRI Eddy (ITA) KCT MERIDIANA - KALEV CHOCOLATE TEA M4:41'18 4'19
40 96 RUS19790525 NIKANDROV Dmitri (RUS) CZP CENTRI DELLA CALZATURA 4:45'26 8'27
41 51 UKR19820313 KOSTYUK Denys (UKR) ISD ISD - NERI 4:45'26 8'27
42 1 ITA19800711 PIETROPOLLI Daniele (ITA) LPR LPR BRAKES FARNESE VINI 4:45'26 8'27
43 54 UKR19830723 KVACHUK Oleksandr (UKR) ISD ISD - NERI 4:45'26 8'27
44 104 ARG19811025 RICHEZE Roberto Antonio (ARG) BLM BETONEXPRESSZ 2000 - 4:45'26 8'27
45 66 ITA19770527 GIORDANI Leonardo (ITA) FLA FLAMINIA BOSSINI 4:45'26 8'27
Close