1 111 NED19910128 Krauwel, Bas TRC 01:36:59 00.00.00 -13
2 34 GER19911118 Arndt, Niklas DBA 01:36:59 00.00.00 -6
3 24 GER19910723 Pfeifer, Ron GER 01:36:59 00.00.00 -4
4 81 SWE19910818 Lindau, Phillip SWE 01:36:59 00.00.00
5 73 RUS19920306 Savitskij, Ivan RUS 01:36:59 00.00.00
6 101 SLO19910201 Dzamastagic, Marc SLO 01:36:59 00.00.00
7 121 BEL19920222 Carolus, Jorne ACT 01:36:59 00.00.00
8 21 GER19911015 Koch, Michel GER 01:36:59 00.00.00 -3
9 176 GER19911229 Klemme, Daniel NDS 01:36:59 00.00.00
10 192 GER19911021 Hatz, Christopher TRH 01:36:59 00.00.00
11 203 GER19920911 Takacs, Brain MSW 01:36:59 00.00.00
12 23 GER19911128 Krieger, Alexander GER 01:36:59 00.00.00
13 26 GER19910215 Mayer, Yannick GER 01:36:59 00.00.00
14 145 GER19910107 Schwarzmann, Michael QRD 01:36:59 00.00.00
15 163 GER19920408 Mager, Christian FDH 01:36:59 00.00.00
16 206 GER19920209 Schoch, Nico MSW 01:36:59 00.00.00
17 102 SLO19920317 Bogataj, Blaz SLO 01:36:59 00.00.00 -3
18 25 GER19921104 Sütterlin, Jasha GER 01:36:59 00.00.00
19 82 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson, Tobias SWE 01:36:59 00.00.00
20 62 NOR19910117 Vaernes, Aslak Sorensen NOR 01:36:59 00.00.00
21 134 GER19910913 Jesse, David BAD 01:36:59 00.00.00
22 191 GER19910812 Nicolai, Marcus TRH 01:36:59 00.00.00
23 136 GER19920929 Thiele, Kersten BAD 01:36:59 00.00.00
24 74 RUS19920109 Yatsevich, Kirill RUS 01:36:59 00.00.00
25 141 GER19910716 Fricke, Tassilo QRD 01:36:59 00.00.00
26 116 NED19920917 Schipper, Jesper TRC 01:36:59 00.00.00
27 112 NED19910118 Lugten, Jelle TRC 01:36:59 00.00.00
28 95 SUI19920120 Chavanne, Gabriel SUI 01:36:59 00.00.00
29 94 SUI19920630 Müller, Lukas SUI 01:36:59 00.00.00
30 183 GER19910705 Schweizer, Michael TCS 01:36:59 00.00.00
31 93 SUI19920702 Hofmann, Yves SUI 01:36:59 00.00.00
32 36 GER19920112 Liß, Lucas DBA 01:36:59 00.00.00
33 126 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume ACT 01:36:59 00.00.00
34 103 SLO19910712 Kalan, Domen SLO 01:36:59 00.00.00
35 161 GER19910304 Seubert, Jonas FDH 01:36:59 00.00.00
36 84 SWE19910621 Pölder, Robert SWE 01:36:59 00.00.00
37 123 BEL19911204 De Jonghe, Kevin ACT 01:36:59 00.00.00
38 61 NOR19910427 Hervâg, Alexander NOR 01:36:59 00.00.00
39 71 RUS19910122 Zubov, Matvey RUS 01:36:59 00.00.00
40 171 GER19910115 Köhler, Falko-Nils NDS 01:36:59 00.00.00
41 165 GER19911026 Wagner, Johannes FDH 01:36:59 00.00.00
42 113 NED19910323 Van der Meijden, Rune TRC 01:36:59 00.00.00
43 22 GER19910328 Nuber, Simon GER 01:36:59 00.00.00
44 52 LUX19920612 Kirsch, Alex LUX 01:36:59 00.00.00
45 72 RUS19910620 Kuperasov, Konstantin RUS 01:36:59 00.00.00
46 41 DEN19920211 Hansen, Lasse Norman DEN 01:36:59 00.00.00 -2
47 46 DEN19920207 Andersen, Michael Valgren DEN 01:36:59 00.00.00
48 125 NED19910416 Van Goethhem, Brian ACT 01:36:59 00.00.00
49 51 LUX19920922 Jungels, Bob LUX 01:36:59 00.00.00
50 85 SWE19920831 Magnusson, Kim SWE 01:36:59 00.00.00
51 64 NOR19910324 Saugstad, Stian NOR 01:36:59 00.00.00
52 144 GER19910730 Rettner, Cornelius QRD 01:36:59 00.00.00
53 155 GER19911005 Werda, Maximilian BER 01:36:59 00.00.00
54 105 SLO19910112 Music, Jani SLO 01:36:59 00.00.00
55 43 DEN19920301 Greve, Matias DEN 01:36:59 00.00.00
56 42 DEN19910715 Hovmand, Emil DEN 01:36:59 00.00.00
57 166 GER19910424 Weih, Jonas FDH 01:38:01 01.02.00
58 182 GER19920118 Freund, Christian TCS 01:38:01 01.02.00
59 185 GER19910105 Öschger, Manuel TCS 01:38:01 01.02.00
60 181 GER19920204 Nappa, Fabio TCS 01:38:01 01.02.00
61 205 GER19910504 Holler, Nikodemus MSW 01:38:01 01.02.00
62 142 GER19910312 Klein, Max QRD 01:38:01 01.02.00
63 83 SWE19920301 Kristoffersson, Tomas SWE 01:38:01 01.02.00
64 115 NED19910108 Van den Ende, Milan TRC 01:38:01 01.02.00
65 133 GER19910809 Bartl, David BAD 01:38:06 01.07.00
66 201 GER19911216 Scheit, Florian MSW 01:38:06 01.07.00
67 114 NED19910312 Berkhout, Bram TRC 01:38:07 01.08.00
68 122 NED19910220 Van Trijp, Jurgen ACT 01:38:07 01.08.00
69 143 GER19920908 Schmidt, Michael QRD 01:38:07 01.08.00
70 202 GER19920727 Balle, Marius MSW 01:38:07 01.08.00
71 152 GER19920306 Steinhagen, Timm BER 01:38:07 01.08.00
72 131 GER19910705 Ansari, David BAD 01:38:07 01.08.00
73 65 NOR19910621 Gomnes, Daniel Slatto NOR 01:38:07 01.08.00
74 132 GER19911106 Arnold, Simon BAD 01:38:07 01.08.00
75 151 GER19920129 Wotschke, Sebastian BER 01:38:07 01.08.00
76 153 GER19910112 Guhl, Christoph BER 01:38:07 01.08.00
77 174 GER19921005 Fröse, Marcel NDS 01:38:07 01.08.00
78 184 GER19910312 Jessenberger, Marius TCS 01:38:07 01.08.00
79 175 GER19920805 Kohne, Simon NDS 01:38:07 01.08.00
80 92 SUI19910613 Güdel, Roman SUI 01:38:07 01.08.00
81 173 GER19911204 Fahrenholz, Philipp NDS 01:38:07 01.08.00
82 96 SUI19910217 Gasser, Gian SUI 01:38:07 01.08.00
83 91 SUI19911205 Eglin, Micha SUI 01:38:07 01.08.00
84 33 GER19920109 Pirius, Hans DBA 01:38:19 01.20.00
85 146 GER19920214 Palm, Louis QRD 01:38:30 01.31.00
86 55 LUX19910425 Wies, Olivier LUX 01:38:52 01.53.00
87 194 GER19910420 Loderer, Timon TRH 01:40:24 03.25.00
88 106 SLO19911231 Dovzan, Damjan SLO 01:41:52 04.53.00
89 104 SLO19920726 Rajsp, Andrej SLO 01:41:52 04.53.00
90 63 NOR19910819 Randin, Alexander NOR 01:42:31 05.32.00
91 135 GER19929214 Knab, Nico BAD 01:42:31 05.32.00
92 75 RUS19920308 Foliforov, Alexander RUS 01:42:35 05.36.00
93 31 GER19910925 Radermacher, Jan DBA 01:42:35 05.36.00
94 32 GER19920228 Muche, Christopher DBA 01:42:35 05.36.00
95 35 GER19910206 Stahr, Max DBA 01:42:35 05.36.00 -1
96 196 GER19920314 Fischer, Sebastian TRH 01:46:11 09.12.00
97 164 GER19920706 Mosler, Maximilian FDH 01:46:11 09.12.00
98 56 LUX19911118 Schanen, Tom LUX 01:46:11 09.12.00
99 53 LUX19920504 Theis, Jérôme LUX 01:46:11 09.12.00
100 162 GER19910917 Jenal, Christoph FDH 01:51:10 14.11.00
101 193 GER19910403 Schwarz, Daniel TRH 01:51:10 14.11.00
102 195 GER19910915 Merseburg, Dominik TRH 01:51:10 14.11.00
103 44 DEN19910227 Haugaard, Kristian DEN 01:51:10 14.11.00
104 54 LUX19910409 Fanck, Christophe LUX 01:52:12 15.13.00
105 156 GER19920919 Paprotzky, Lukas BER 01:52:12 15.13.00
106 86 SWE19920320 Dahlberg, Mattias SWE 01:52:12 15.13.00
107 66 NOR19911011 Pettersen, Anders Tombre NOR 01:52:20 15.21.00
Rang Team Zeit Rückstand
1 GER Deutschland Straße 04.50.57 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
3 24 GER19910723 Pfeifer, Ron
8 21 GER19911015 Koch, Michel
12 23 GER19911128 Krieger, Alexander
2 TRC Team Restore Cycling 04.50.57 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
1 111 NED19910128 Krauwel, Bas
26 116 NED19920917 Schipper, Jesper
27 112 NED19910118 Lugten, Jelle
3 SLO Slowenien 04.50.57 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
6 101 SLO19910201 Dzamastagic, Marc
17 102 SLO19920317 Bogataj, Blaz
34 103 SLO19910712 Kalan, Domen
4 SWE Schweden 04.50.57 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
4 81 SWE19910818 Lindau, Phillip
19 82 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson, Tobias
36 84 SWE19910621 Pölder, Robert
5 RUS Russland 04.50.57 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
5 73 RUS19920306 Savitskij, Ivan
24 74 RUS19920109 Yatsevich, Kirill
39 71 RUS19910122 Zubov, Matvey
6 ACT Avia Cycling Team 04.50.57 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
7 121 BEL19920222 Carolus, Jorne
33 126 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume
37 123 BEL19911204 De Jonghe, Kevin
7 SUI Schweiz 04.50.57 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
28 95 SUI19920120 Chavanne, Gabriel
29 94 SUI19920630 Müller, Lukas
31 93 SUI19920702 Hofmann, Yves
8 QRD Quest Ralph-Denk Tea 04.50.57 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
14 145 GER19910107 Schwarzmann, Michael
25 141 GER19910716 Fricke, Tassilo
52 144 GER19910730 Rettner, Cornelius
9 FDH Fachklinik Dr.Herzog 04.50.57 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
15 163 GER19920408 Mager, Christian
35 161 GER19910304 Seubert, Jonas
41 165 GER19911026 Wagner, Johannes
10 NOR Norwegen 04.50.57 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
20 62 NOR19910117 Vaernes, Aslak Sorensen
38 61 NOR19910427 Hervâg, Alexander
51 64 NOR19910324 Saugstad, Stian
11 DEN Dänemark 04.50.57 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
46 41 DEN19920211 Hansen, Lasse Norman
47 46 DEN19920207 Andersen, Michael Valgren
55 43 DEN19920301 Greve, Matias
12 MSW Team Maisch Sportswe 04.51.59 00.01.02
Rang StNr Code Name
11 203 GER19920911 Takacs, Brain
16 206 GER19920209 Schoch, Nico
61 205 GER19910504 Holler, Nikodemus
13 BAD LV Baden 04.52.04 00.01.07
Rang StNr Code Name
21 134 GER19910913 Jesse, David
23 136 GER19920929 Thiele, Kersten
65 133 GER19910809 Bartl, David
14 NDS LV Niedersachsen 04.52.05 00.01.08
Rang StNr Code Name
9 176 GER19911229 Klemme, Daniel
40 171 GER19910115 Köhler, Falko-Nils
77 174 GER19921005 Fröse, Marcel
15 DBA Deutschland Bahn 04.52.17 00.01.20
Rang StNr Code Name
2 34 GER19911118 Arndt, Niklas
32 36 GER19920112 Liß, Lucas
84 33 GER19920109 Pirius, Hans
16 LUX Luxemburg 04.52.50 00.01.53
Rang StNr Code Name
44 52 LUX19920612 Kirsch, Alex
49 51 LUX19920922 Jungels, Bob
86 55 LUX19910425 Wies, Olivier
17 TCS Team Cebion Stuttgar 04.53.01 00.02.04
Rang StNr Code Name
30 183 GER19910705 Schweizer, Michael
58 182 GER19920118 Freund, Christian
59 185 GER19910105 Öschger, Manuel
18 BER LV Berlin 04.53.13 00.02.16
Rang StNr Code Name
53 155 GER19911005 Werda, Maximilian
71 152 GER19920306 Steinhagen, Timm
75 151 GER19920129 Wotschke, Sebastian
19 TRH Team Rheinhessen 04.54.22 00.03.25
Rang StNr Code Name
10 192 GER19911021 Hatz, Christopher
22 191 GER19910812 Nicolai, Marcus
87 194 GER19910420 Loderer, Timon
Close