1 58 RUS19860221 PORSEV Alexander UdmpN 2:55:55 10 "10
2 59 RUS19860104 ANTONOV Mikhail UdmpN 2:55:55 - 00 "06" 9
3 2 RUS19850101 PETROVSKY Alexander ISO-1 2:55:55 - 00 "04" 8
4 81 RUS19851223 Keto Jan Sam1 2:55:55 - 00 "7
5 83 RUS19890624 KOUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Sam1 2:55:55 - 00 "6
6 1 RUS19830417 SCHMIDT Alexey ISO-1 2:55:55 - 00 "5
7 73 RUS19870228 Okun Denis MIKS2 2:55:55 - 00 "4
8 13 RUS19881214 Bahini Eugene Prem1 2:55:55 - 00 "3
9 57 RUS19850225 Likhachev, Vladimir UdmpN 2:55:55 - 00 "2
10 67 KAZ19900204 PRISONERS Alexander Miks1 2:55:55 - 00 "1
11 82 RUS19810107 RING Roman Sam1 2:55:55 - 00 "
12 8 RUS19900831 KOUZNETSOV Denis MIM-2 2:55:55 - 00 "
13 96 RUS19880205 NIKOLAEV Sergei Sam3 2:55:55 - 00 "
14 69 KAZ19870111 VLASOV Michael Miks1 2:55:55 - 00 "
15 3 RUS19900623 Paul PTASHKIN ISO-1 2:55:55 - 00 "
16 18 RUS19900123 FROLOV Igor Prem1 2:55:55 - 00 "
17 48 RUS19910816 SOKOLOV Alexander Prem2 2:55:55 - 00 "
18 68 KAZ19890306 Shumakov Eugene Miks1 2:55:55 - 00 "
19 37 RUS19900304 WHITE Sergei UdmpN 2:56:10 - 15 "
20 85 RUS19880308 STEPANOV Ilya Sam1 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
21 15 RUS19891122 COMBAT Igor Prem1 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
22 32 RUS19910705 Vavilov Artiom OH 2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
23 21 RUS19900424 PODOKSENOV Anton Sverd 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
24 19 GENERAL RUS19900320 Daniel Sverd 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
25 35 RUS19910527 SHATSK Alexander OH 2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
26 70 RUS19881220 ROMANOV Vassian Miks1 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
27 36 RUS19910109 PECHKAREV Viktor OH 2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
28 91 RUS19890405 PANA Eugene Sam2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
29 4 RUS19890711 leaving Maxim ISO-1 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
30 87 RUS19890313 Vedernikov Andrey Sam2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
31 88 RUS19890119 Velikanov Alexei Sam2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
32 55 RUS19890905 Berezkin Denis OH 1 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
33 24 RUS19860515 Adele Alexander Sverd 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
34 75 RUS19871224 SMORCHKOV Eugene MIKS2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
35 93 RUS19910827 ZYUKIN Kiril Sam3 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
36 71 RUS19900820 PAVLOV Vladimir Miks1 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
37 31 RUS19910904 CHERNOLUTSKY Alexander OH 2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
38 39 RUS19920416 VOSTROKNUTOV Nikita UDM 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
39 16 RUS19820201 Timoshin Mikhail Prem1 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
40 94 RUS19910531 MIKHAILOV Alexander Sam3 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
41 77 RUS19890218 ROOT Eugene MIKS2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
42 20 RUS19900716 SHATRYGIN Sergei Sverd 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
43 23 RUS19910120 ZASSEEV Nazar Sverd 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
44 61 RUS19900623 BARANOV Andrew PskOb 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
45 33 RUS19910524 Roman KATYRIN OH 2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
46 90 RUS19890605 MAKAROV Maxim Sam2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
47 38 RUS19900619 BYVALTSEV Andrew UdmpN 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
48 42 RUS19920101 KROPOCHEV Yegor UDM 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
49 89 RUS19890315 GRIDASOV Alexei Sam2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
50 86 RUS19880916 MASHTAKOV Oleg Sam1 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
51 60 RUS19900108 Neustroev Basil UdmpN 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
52 97 RUS19900717 assistant Sergey Sam3 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
53 22 RUS19920712 Pospelov Anton Sverd 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
54 9 RUS19881208 KALINA Michael MIM-2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
55 6 RUS19900312 РАЗУМОВ Maxim ISO-1 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
56 49 RUS19900304 IVANOV Anton Prem2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
57 95 RUS19860821 NIKOLAEV Alexei Sam3 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
58 65 RUS19890719 VASILYEV Nicholas PskOb 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
59 92 RUS19881115 CHEMAKIN Alexander Sam2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
60 5 RUS19900816 GRINKOVSKY Valery ISO-1 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
61 84 RUS19940806 RUDASKOV Sergei Sam1 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
62 74 RUS19920617 BAKSHEEV Yuri MIKS2 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
63 62 RUS19910319 MAKAROV Ivan PskOb 3:05:30 - 09'35 "
Racers started: 67
Not started racers NN: 27
Off racers NN: 14 17 51 54
C U M M A R S H E R E W I N T E R T S
387.2 km
on the sum of 3 fl.
6.06.2009
Avg. race speed: 42.07 km / h
Place NN UCI Code Name Team Time lag
1 59 RUS19860104 ANTONOV Mikhail UdmpN 9:12:13 - 00 "
2 57 Vladimir Likhachev RUS19850225 UdmpN 9:12:30 - 16 "
3 58 RUS19860221 PORSEV Alexander UdmpN 9:15:05 - 02'52 "
4 8 RUS19900831 KOUZNETSOV Denis MIM-2 9:18:14 - 06'00 "
5 81 RUS19851223 keto Jan Sam1 9:19:39 - 07'26 "
6 3 RUS19900623 PTASHKIN Pavel ISO-1 9:20:31 - 08'18 "
7 83 RUS19890624 KOUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Sam1 9:20:40 - 08'27 "
8 1 RUS19830417 SCHMIDT Alexei ISO-1 9:22:13 - 09'59 "
9 69 KAZ19870111 VLASOV Michael Miks1 9:22:25 - 10'12 "
10 96 RUS19880205 NIKOLAEV Sergei Sam3 9:22:37 - 10'24 "
11 37 RUS19900304 WHITE Sergei UdmpN 9:22:43 - 10'30 "
12 73 RUS19870228 Okun Denis MIKS2 9:23:24 - 11'11 "
13 20 RUS19900716 SHATRYGIN Sergei Sverd 9:28:22 - 16'08 "
14 2 RUS19850101 PETROVSKY Alexander ISO-1 9:28:47 - 16'33 "
15 55 RUS19890905 Berezkin Denis OH 1 9:30:07 - 17'54 "
16 84 RUS19940806 RUDASKOV Sergei Sam1 9:30:10 - 17'57 "
17 93 RUS19910827 ZYUKIN Kiril Sam3 9:30:19 - 18'05 "
18 32 RUS19910705 Vavilov Artiom OH 2 9:31:52 - 19'38 "
19 16 RUS19820201 Timoshin Mikhail Prem1 9:31:52 - 19'39 "
20 92 RUS19881115 CHEMAKIN Alexander Sam2 9:32:14 - 20'00 "
21 89 RUS19890315 GRIDASOV Alexei Sam2 9:32:38 - 20'25 "
22 97 RUS19900717 assistant Sergey Sam3 9:32:57 - 20'44 "
23 67 KAZ19900204 PRISONERS Alexander Miks1 9:34:00 - 21'47 "
24 68 KAZ19890306 Shumakov Eugene Miks1 9:34:18 - 22'05 "
25 21 RUS19900424 PODOKSENOV Anton Sverd 9:34:54 - 22'40 "
26 91 RUS19890405 PANA Eugene Sam2 9:36:28 - 24'15 "
27 90 RUS19890605 MAKAROV Maxim Sam2 9:36:34 - 24'21 "
28 19 GENERAL RUS19900320 Daniel Sverd 9:36:50 - 24'36 "
29 18 RUS19900123 FROLOV Igor Prem1 9:38:47 - 26'34 "
30 88 RUS19890119 Velikanov Alexei Sam2 9:38:48 - 26'34 "
31 75 RUS19871224 SMORCHKOV Eugene MIKS2 9:39:34 - 27'21 "
32 95 RUS19860821 NIKOLAEV Alexei Sam3 9:42:17 - 30'04 "
33 86 RUS19880916 MASHTAKOV Oleg Sam1 9:43:04 - 30'51 "
34 70 RUS19881220 ROMANOV Vassian Miks1 9:43:34 - 31'21 "
35 77 RUS19890218 ROOT Eugene MIKS2 9:43:47 - 31'34 "
36 5 RUS19900816 GRINKOVSKY Valery ISO-1 9:44:05 - 31'52 "
37 15 RUS19891122 COMBAT Igor Prem1 9:44:58 - 32'44 "
38 31 RUS19910904 CHERNOLUTSKY Alexander OH 2 9:47:00 - 34'46 "
39 9 RUS19881208 KALINA Michael MIM-2 9:48:10 - 35'57 "
40 4 RUS19890711 leaving Maxim ISO-1 9:48:18 - 36'05 "
41 38 RUS19900619 BYVALTSEV Andrew UdmpN 9:48:31 - 36'18 "
42 22 RUS19920712 Pospelov Anton Sverd 9:48:38 - 36'24 "
43 23 RUS19910120 ZASSEEV Nazar Sverd 9:48:54 - 36'41 "
44 94 RUS19910531 MIKHAILOV Alexander Sam3 9:49:44 - 37'31 "
45 82 RUS19810107 RING Roman Sam1 9:50:00 - 38'46 "
46 6 RUS19900312 РАЗУМОВ Maxim ISO-1 9:52:32 - 40'18 "
47 85 RUS19880308 STEPANOV Ilya Sam1 9:53:53 - 41'40 "
48 33 RUS19910524 Roman KATYRIN OH 2 9:54:21 - 42'08 "
49 87 RUS19890313 Vedernikov Andrey Sam2 9:55:04 - 42'51 "
50 36 RUS19910109 Victor PECHKAREV OH 2 9:55:25 - 43'12 "
51 13 RUS19881214 Bahini Eugene Prem1 9:55:56 - 43'43 "
52 49 RUS19900304 IVANOV Anton Prem2 9:57:31 - 45'18 "
53 74 RUS19920617 BAKSHEEV Yuri MIKS2 9:59:25 - 47'12 "
54 62 RUS19910319 MAKAROV Ivan PskOb 10:00:10 - 47'57 "
55 61 RUS19900623 BARANOV Andrew PskOb 10:00:20 - 48'07 "
56 42 RUS19920101 KROPOCHEV Yegor UDM 10:01:20 - 49'07 "
57 65 RUS19890719 VASILYEV Nicholas PskOb 10:01:41 - 49'28 "
58 60 RUS19900108 Neustroev Basil UdmpN 10:05:56 - 53'43 "
59 24 RUS19860515 Adele Alexander Sverd 10:06:09 - 53'56 "
60 35 RUS19910527 SHATSK Alexander OH 2 10:07:07 - 54'53 "
61 48 RUS19910816 SOKOLOV Alexander Prem2 10:19:30 - 1h07'17 "
62 39 RUS19920416 VOSTROKNUTOV Nikita UDM 10:26:31 - 1h14'17 "
63 71 RUS19900820 PAVLOV Vladimir Miks1 10:26:39 - 1h14'26 "
K O M A N D N E S P E W I N T E R T S
GROUP RACES
122 km Stage 3
6.06.2009 Village. Respect - CHEGA - pos. Respect
Place Team Time
1 UdmpN 8:47:45
2 Sam1 8:47:45
3 ISO-1 8:47:45
4 Miks1 8:47:45
5 Prem1 8:57:20
6 Sam3 9:06:55
7 MIKS2 9:06:55
8 OH 2 9:16:30
9 Sverd 9:16:30
10 Sam2 9:16:30
11 PskOb 9:16:30
*** Prem2 without set-off
C U M M A R N E S K O M A N D N E S P E W I N T E R T S
387.2 KMPO sum of 3 fl. 6.06.2009
Place Team Time lag
1 UdmpN 27:40:40
2 Sam1 28:01:45 - 21'05 "
3 ISO 1 28:11:31 - 30'51 "
4 Prem1 28:17:43 - 37'03 "
5 Sam3 28:23:17 - 42'37 "
6 Miks1 28:30:17 - 49'37 "
7 Sam2 28:36:54 - 56'14 "
8 Sverd 28:40:03 - 59'23 "
9 OH 2 29:01:15 - 1h20'35 "
10 MIKS2 29:06:30 - 1h25'50 "
11 PskOb 30:02:06 - 2h21'26 "
CLASSIFICATION racer outpoint
6.06.2009 Prologue + 3 fl.
Prologue 1 2 3 Amount
1 59 ANTONOV Mikhail UdmpN 10 10 9 9 38
2 58 PORSEV Alexander UdmpN 9 7 10 10 36
3 57 Vladimir Likhachev UdmpN - 9 8 2 19
SCHMIDT 4 1 Alex ISO-1 7 - 3 5 15
5 81 Jan Sam1 keto - 6 - 7 13
6 8 KOUZNETSOV Denis ISO-2 - 5 5 - 10
7 83 KUZNETSOV, Vyacheslav Sam1 - - 4 6 10
8 20 SHATRYGIN Sergei Sverd - 1 7 - 8
9 2 PETROVSKY Alexander ISO-1 - - - 8 8
10 4 leaving Maxim ISO-1 8 - - - 8
11 21 PODOKSENOV Anton Sverd 6 - - - 6
12 of 15 combat Igor Prem1 5 - - - 5
13 73 Perch Denis MIKS2 - - - 4 4
14 93 ZYUKIN Kiril Sam3 - 4 - - 4
15 60 Neustroev Basil UdmpN 4 - - - 4
16 96 NIKOLAEV Sergei Sam3 3 - - - 3
17 13 Bahini Eugene Prem1 - - - 3 3
18 3 PTASHKIN Pavel ISO-1 - 2 - - 2
19 37 WHITE Sergei UdmpN - - 2 - 2
20 70 ROMANOV Vassian Miks1 2 - - - 2
21 32 Vavilov Artiom OH 2 - - 1 - 1
22 67 PRISONERS Alexander Miks1 - - - 1 1
Communiqué number 2
1. Representative team T-6 Olympic hopes 2 fined 200 rubles. Par. 21.1.040 para 21.
2. Representative team T-3 Prime -1 fined 100 rubles. Par. 21.1.040 para 25.
3. Representative teams T15 Samara -1 fined 100 rubles. Par. 21.1.040 para 25.
4. Representative Samara team fined 100 rubles. for vehicles entering the state number 831 163 in the region and creating a race column interference Judges.
PROCEDURE FOR MOVEMENT OF VEHICLES TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE
7.06.2009 GROUP RACE 120 km
1 UdmpN T-11
2 ISO-2 T-2
3 Sam1 T-15
4 ISO-1 T-1
5 Miks1 T-13
6 Sam3 T-17
7 MIKS2 T-14
8 Sverd T-4
9 OH 1 T-10
10 ON 2 T-6
11 Prem1 T-3
12 Sam2 T-16
13 Prem2 T-9
14 PskOb T-12
15 UDM T-7
Close