1 BAUGNIES Jérôme (AFDELING OOST-VLAAND) 122 km en 2h50
2 DEVILLERS Gilles (ROYAL CYCLISTS PESAN)
3 HABETS Marc (NED / MAASLANDSTER)
4 ENNEKENS Stijn (CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM)
5 MARTENS Bob (NED / TWC MAASLANDSTER)
6 GOOSSENS Bert (LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN)
7 JANS Roy (DAVO - LOTTO - DAVIT)
8 ABTS Seppe (VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFD)
9 DONNAY Laurent (ROYAL CYCLISTS PESAN)
10 STASSEN Julien (PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC A)
11 DE WITTE Yannick (WIELERCLUB DE SPRINT)
12 LECHANTEUR Jérémy (R VELO-CLUB OTTIGNI)
13 STEVENS Timothy (PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING )
14 VAN MELSEN Kevin (VERANDAS WILLEMS CON)
15 PORTUGAELS Arno (LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN)
16 BRAGANO Dominique (ROYAL CYCLISTS PESAN)
17 SHIMADA Makoto (JPN / PPL BELISOL)
18 THOME Kevin (ROYAL CYCLISTS PESAN)
19 VERHOEVEN Dennis (AVB - CYCLING TEAM)
20 JACOB Frédéric (TEAM VERANDAS WILLEM)
21 DE VREESE Laurens (AFDELING OOST-VLAAND)
22 VANHOVE Kevin (PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLIN)
23 KRAUSS Laurent (GKV CYCLING TEAM)
24 HAIDAR Anuawar (MAS / PAHANG)
25 OP´T EYNDE Thomas (UNITED CYCLING TEAM)
26 VAN WINNENDAEL Johan (PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLIN)
27 HASTIR Julien (GKV CYCLING TEAM)
28 HUET Maxime (GKV CYCLING TEAM)
29 DRON Boris (VC HAUT PAYS - ST GH)
30 MORAUX Kevin (GKV CYCLING TEAM)
31 VANHOVE Joeri (PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLIN)
32 FINDERS Dirk (GER / JOSAN-ISOREX-MERCEDE)
33 ENGLEBERT Richard (PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC A)
34 SAEY Arne (WIELERVERENIGING NIE)
35 KLAVER Pim (NED / VWTC VOLHARDING)
36 ANCIAUX Maxime (ROYAL CYCLISTS PESAN)
37 KLOMP Aldo (NED / MAASLANDSTER)
38 VANDEPOEL Jens (WIELERVERENIGING NIE)
39 SACRAMONE Alan (TEAM VERANDAS WILLEM)
40 HEMROULLE Patrice (ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE )
41 VAN DROOGENBROECK Carlo (WIELERVERENIGING NIE)
42 LEURS Dennis (NED / WV DE JONGE RENNER)
43 LISOK Mario (GER / RC ZUGVOGEL 09 AACHE)
44 BASTEK Markus (GER / KZLWC MEUBELCENTRALE)
45 DEMOITIE Antoine (ROYAL CYCLISTS PESAN)
46 DESMET Bart (UNITED CYCLING TEAM )
47 DE SCHUTTER Bart (KON W.C STEEDS VOO)
48 DRIESEN Tony (ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORT)
49 STEVENS Gilles (PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC A)
50 BROCHARD Thomas (ROYAL CYCLISTS PESAN)
51 BECKERS Bruno (ENTENTE CYCLISTE WAL)
52 LEGRAND Philippe (ROYAL CYCLISTS PESAN)
53 LATINNE Tanguy (GKV CYCLING TEAM)
54 LACHLAN-JENICOT Lionel (GKV CYCLING TEAM)
55 MARS Laurent (TEAM VERANDAS WILLEM)
56 BARTELS Jochen (PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLIN)
57 VAN SCHELVEN Jeroen (LOTTO-BODYSOL-POLE C)
Close