1 LUX19701011 BINTZ Daniel LC Tétange ELIT 1:45:42
2 LUX19880422 MICHELY Kim LC Tetange E.23
3 LUX19760123 CENTRONE Vincenzo CCI Differdange ELIT
4 LUX19821012 DAHM Jacques LC Kayl ELIT
5 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty LC Kayl ELIT
6 GER19790510 BOOS Alexander Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT
7 LUX19660105 DEGANO Claude LC Tétange MAS
8 LUX19830206 WOLTER Claude LC Kayl ELIT
9 LUX19660609 TRIEBEL Pascal LC Tétange ELIT
10 ESP19730924 FERNANDEZ Constantino LG Belvaux ELIT
11 BEL19901202 LACROIX Dany Fredir E.23
12 LUX19901218 DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent LC Tétange E.23
13 LUX19701004 SCHAACK Bernard LC Tétange ELIT
14 FRA19800117 OLLIET Pierre UCN Ettelbruck ELIT
15 LUX19690119 VANEK Jean LC Tétange ELIT
16 LUX19610122 MEZZAPESA Enzo CCI Differdange MAS
17 GER19791030 KERSTEN Markus RSC Wittlich ELIT
18 GER19881011 HENNIG Jakob UC Dippach E.23
19 LUX19840803 WILLEMS Laurent LC Kayl ELIT
20 LUX19841113 GRESSNICH Patrick UC Dippach ELIT
21 LUX19821109 WEYER Tom LC Kayl ELIT
22 LUX19810824 BASTIAN Marc UC Dippach ELIT
23 LUX19870604 BÜTZOW Philipp UC Dippach E.23
FRA19780811 MINET Marc TC Coincy Metz ELIT
GER19700912 CORPUS Oliver Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT
LUX19870113 BRAUN Chris LP Schifflange E.23
LUX19920521 REICHLING Laurent VV Tooltime Preizerdaul JUN
LUX19920815 STEIL Raphaël UC Dippach JUN
LUX19860623 LEVEN Glen UC Dippach ELIT
LUX19690915 MOUSEL Patrick LC Tétange MAS
LUX19760501 SIMON Robert UC Dippach ELIT
LUX19680814 RIES Pierre LC Tetange MAS
LUX19870818 PETERS Sam VS Dommeldange ELIT
LUX19920314 KLEMANN Nicolas UC Dippach JUN
LUX19880226 STOLTZ Yannick LP Schifflange E.23
LUX19910425 WIES Olivier UC Dippach JUN
POR19871130 RODRIGUES DA ROCHA Filipe LC Kayl E.23
POR19851011 GOMES PEREIRA Marco LC Kayl ELIT
LUX19751127 JUNKER Jérôme VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT
LUX19690511 SCHIRTZ Serge LC Tetange MAS
LUX19881002 ZIMMERMANN Pol LC Tétange E.23
LUX19920521 REICHLING Lex VV Tooltime Preizerdaul JUN
BEL19910225 ERPELDING Joakim CC Chevigny JUN
LUX19920504 KETTELS Christophe LG Alzingen JUN
LUX19550924 HUTMACHER Théo LC Kayl MAS
FRA19871107 BOUCHER Johan Gefco Racing Team E.23
LUX19861223 SCHMITT Robert CCI Differdange ELIT
SWE19691119 JOHANSSON BO Martin CCI Differdange ELIT
LUX19910507 LOSCH Tom SAF Zéisseng JUN
Communiqué:
Art:47.3 il est alloué une sanctionde 50€ aux coureurs suivants:
FRA19780811 MINET Marc TC Coincy Metz
GER19700912 CORPUS Oliver Weisse Wölfe Merzig
LUX19910425 WIES Olivier UC Dippach
BEL19910225 ERPELDING Joakim CC Chevigny
Close