Tageseinzelwertung
Distanz: 94.20
Schnitt: 41.97
Am Start: 107 Fahrer
Rang StNr Code Name Team Zeit Rückst. Bonus Abzug
1 42 DEN19910715 Hovmand, Emil DEN 02:14:40 00.00.00 -6
2 41 DEN19920211 Hansen, Lasse Norman DEN 02:14:40 00.00.00 -6
3 34 GER19911118 Arndt, Niklas DBA 02:15:22 00.42.00 -2
4 111 NED19910128 Krauwel, Bas TRC 02:15:22 00.42.00
5 23 GER19911128 Krieger, Alexander GER 02:15:22 00.42.00
6 114 NED19910312 Berkhout, Bram TRC 02:15:22 00.42.00
7 73 RUS19920306 Savitskij, Ivan RUS 02:15:22 00.42.00
8 102 SLO19920317 Bogataj, Blaz SLO 02:15:22 00.42.00
9 22 GER19910328 Nuber, Simon GER 02:15:22 00.42.00
10 74 RUS19920109 Yatsevich, Kirill RUS 02:15:22 00.42.00
11 203 GER19920911 Takacs, Brain MSW 02:15:22 00.42.00
12 71 RUS19910122 Zubov, Matvey RUS 02:15:22 00.42.00
13 21 GER19911015 Koch, Michel GER 02:15:22 00.42.00
14 145 GER19910107 Schwarzmann, Michael QRD 02:15:22 00.42.00
15 72 RUS19910620 Kuperasov, Konstantin RUS 02:15:22 00.42.00
16 134 GER19910913 Jesse, David BAD 02:15:22 00.42.00
17 55 LUX19910425 Wies, Olivier LUX 02:15:22 00.42.00
18 132 GER19911106 Arnold, Simon BAD 02:15:22 00.42.00
19 205 GER19910504 Holler, Nikodemus MSW 02:15:22 00.42.00
20 96 SUI19910217 Gasser, Gian SUI 02:15:22 00.42.00
21 175 GER19920805 Kohne, Simon NDS 02:15:22 00.42.00
22 43 DEN19920301 Greve, Matias DEN 02:15:22 00.42.00
23 201 GER19911216 Scheit, Florian MSW 02:15:22 00.42.00
24 112 NED19910118 Lugten, Jelle TRC 02:15:22 00.42.00
25 26 GER19910215 Mayer, Yannick GER 02:15:22 00.42.00
26 136 GER19920929 Thiele, Kersten BAD 02:15:22 00.42.00
27 185 GER19910105 Öschger, Manuel TCS 02:15:22 00.42.00
28 126 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume ACT 02:15:22 00.42.00
29 62 NOR19910117 Vaernes, Aslak Sorensen NOR 02:15:22 00.42.00
30 142 GER19910312 Klein, Max QRD 02:15:22 00.42.00
31 86 SWE19920320 Dahlberg, Mattias SWE 02:15:22 00.42.00
32 116 NED19920917 Schipper, Jesper TRC 02:15:22 00.42.00
33 192 GER19911021 Hatz, Christopher TRH 02:15:22 00.42.00
34 24 GER19910723 Pfeifer, Ron GER 02:15:22 00.42.00
35 25 GER19921104 Sütterlin, Jasha GER 02:15:22 00.42.00 -3
36 143 GER19920908 Schmidt, Michael QRD 02:15:22 00.42.00
37 133 GER19910809 Bartl, David BAD 02:15:22 00.42.00
38 82 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson, Tobias SWE 02:15:22 00.42.00
39 65 NOR19910621 Gomnes, Daniel Slatto NOR 02:15:22 00.42.00
40 141 GER19910716 Fricke, Tassilo QRD 02:15:22 00.42.00
41 176 GER19911229 Klemme, Daniel NDS 02:15:22 00.42.00
42 94 SUI19920630 Müller, Lukas SUI 02:15:22 00.42.00
43 194 GER19910420 Loderer, Timon TRH 02:15:22 00.42.00
44 61 NOR19910427 Hervâg, Alexander NOR 02:15:22 00.42.00
45 93 SUI19920702 Hofmann, Yves SUI 02:15:22 00.42.00
46 95 SUI19920120 Chavanne, Gabriel SUI 02:15:22 00.42.00
47 66 NOR19911011 Pettersen, Anders Tombre NOR 02:15:22 00.42.00
48 165 GER19911026 Wagner, Johannes FDH 02:15:22 00.42.00
49 163 GER19920408 Mager, Christian FDH 02:15:22 00.42.00
50 103 SLO19910712 Kalan, Domen SLO 02:15:22 00.42.00
51 123 BEL19911204 De Jonghe, Kevin ACT 02:15:22 00.42.00
52 85 SWE19920831 Magnusson, Kim SWE 02:15:22 00.42.00
53 152 GER19920306 Steinhagen, Timm BER 02:15:22 00.42.00
54 63 NOR19910819 Randin, Alexander NOR 02:15:22 00.42.00
55 183 GER19910705 Schweizer, Michael TCS 02:15:22 00.42.00
56 101 SLO19910201 Dzamastagic, Marc SLO 02:15:22 00.42.00
57 206 GER19920209 Schoch, Nico MSW 02:15:22 00.42.00
58 46 DEN19920207 Andersen, Michael Valgren DEN 02:15:22 00.42.00
59 184 GER19910312 Jessenberger, Marius TCS 02:15:22 00.42.00
60 115 NED19910108 Van den Ende, Milan TRC 02:15:22 00.42.00
61 181 GER19920204 Nappa, Fabio TCS 02:15:22 00.42.00
62 56 LUX19911118 Schanen, Tom LUX 02:15:22 00.42.00
63 166 GER19910424 Weih, Jonas FDH 02:15:22 00.42.00
64 113 NED19910323 Van der Meijden, Rune TRC 02:15:22 00.42.00
65 144 GER19910730 Rettner, Cornelius QRD 02:15:22 00.42.00
66 156 GER19920919 Paprotzky, Lukas BER 02:15:22 00.42.00
67 174 GER19921005 Fröse, Marcel NDS 02:15:22 00.42.00
68 81 SWE19910818 Lindau, Phillip SWE 02:15:22 00.42.00
69 191 GER19910812 Nicolai, Marcus TRH 02:15:22 00.42.00
70 105 SLO19910112 Music, Jani SLO 02:15:22 00.42.00
71 84 SWE19910621 Pölder, Robert SWE 02:15:22 00.42.00
72 155 GER19911005 Werda, Maximilian BER 02:15:22 00.42.00
73 53 LUX19920504 Theis, Jérôme LUX 02:15:22 00.42.00
74 131 GER19910705 Ansari, David BAD 02:15:22 00.42.00
75 164 GER19920706 Mosler, Maximilian FDH 02:15:22 00.42.00
76 122 NED19910220 Van Trijp, Jurgen ACT 02:15:22 00.42.00
77 182 GER19920118 Freund, Christian TCS 02:15:22 00.42.00
78 193 GER19910403 Schwarz, Daniel TRH 02:15:22 00.42.00
79 91 SUI19911205 Eglin, Micha SUI 02:15:22 00.42.00
80 173 GER19911204 Fahrenholz, Philipp NDS 02:15:22 00.42.00
81 171 GER19910115 Köhler, Falko-Nils NDS 02:15:22 00.42.00
82 125 NED19910416 Van Goethhem, Brian ACT 02:15:22 00.42.00 10
83 153 GER19910112 Guhl, Christoph BER 02:15:22 00.42.00
84 52 LUX19920612 Kirsch, Alex LUX 02:15:22 00.42.00 -1
85 92 SUI19910613 Güdel, Roman SUI 02:15:22 00.42.00
86 64 NOR19910324 Saugstad, Stian NOR 02:15:22 00.42.00
87 35 GER19910206 Stahr, Max DBA 02:15:22 00.42.00
88 202 GER19920727 Balle, Marius MSW 02:15:22 00.42.00
89 54 LUX19910409 Fanck, Christophe LUX 02:15:22 00.42.00
90 135 GER19929214 Knab, Nico BAD 02:15:39 00.59.00
91 36 GER19920112 Liß, Lucas DBA 02:15:39 00.59.00
92 196 GER19920314 Fischer, Sebastian TRH 02:15:41 01.01.00
93 83 SWE19920301 Kristoffersson, Tomas SWE 02:15:54 01.14.00
94 146 GER19920214 Palm, Louis QRD 02:15:56 01.16.00
95 162 GER19910917 Jenal, Christoph FDH 02:15:56 01.16.00
96 104 SLO19920726 Rajsp, Andrej SLO 02:16:26 01.46.00
97 121 BEL19920222 Carolus, Jorne ACT 02:15:22 00.42.00
98 106 SLO19911231 Dovzan, Damjan SLO 02:17:13 02.33.00
99 33 GER19920109 Pirius, Hans DBA 02:21:48 07.08.00
100 161 GER19910304 Seubert, Jonas FDH 02:21:48 07.08.00
101 31 GER19910925 Radermacher, Jan DBA 02:22:54 08.14.00
Gesamtklassement Einzel
Distanz: 172.50
Schnitt: 42.60
Im Ziel: 101 Fahrer
Rang StNr Code Name Team Zeit Rückst.
1 41 DEN19920211 Hansen, Lasse Norman DEN 04:02:56 00.00.00
2 42 DEN19910715 Hovmand, Emil DEN 04:03:23 00.00.27
3 34 GER19911118 Arndt, Niklas DBA 04:03:35 00.00.39
4 25 GER19921104 Sütterlin, Jasha GER 04:03:41 00.00.45
5 126 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck, Guil ACT 04:03:43 00.00.47
6 21 GER19911015 Koch, Michel GER 04:03:44 00.00.48
7 123 BEL19911204 De Jonghe, Kevin ACT 04:03:49 00.00.53
8 46 DEN19920207 Andersen, Michael Va DEN 04:03:56 00.01.00
9 113 NED19910323 Van der Meijden, Run TRC 04:04:00 00.01.04
10 26 GER19910215 Mayer, Yannick GER 04:04:03 00.01.07
11 64 NOR19910324 Saugstad, Stian NOR 04:04:04 00.01.08
12 82 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson, Tobias SWE 04:04:06 00.01.10
13 165 GER19911026 Wagner, Johannes FDH 04:04:08 00.01.12
14 141 GER19910716 Fricke, Tassilo QRD 04:04:08 00.01.12
15 95 SUI19920120 Chavanne, Gabriel SUI 04:04:09 00.01.13
16 112 NED19910118 Lugten, Jelle TRC 04:04:15 00.01.19
17 101 SLO19910201 Dzamastagic, Marc SLO 04:04:17 00.01.21
18 52 LUX19920612 Kirsch, Alex LUX 04:04:18 00.01.22
19 192 GER19911021 Hatz, Christopher TRH 04:04:20 00.01.24
20 81 SWE19910818 Lindau, Phillip SWE 04:04:22 00.01.26
21 136 GER19920929 Thiele, Kersten BAD 04:04:25 00.01.29
22 94 SUI19920630 Müller, Lukas SUI 04:04:25 00.01.29
23 23 GER19911128 Krieger, Alexander GER 04:04:29 00.01.33
24 145 GER19910107 Schwarzmann, Michael QRD 04:04:29 00.01.33
25 24 GER19910723 Pfeifer, Ron GER 04:04:31 00.01.35
26 111 NED19910128 Krauwel, Bas TRC 04:04:33 00.01.37
27 61 NOR19910427 Hervâg, Alexander NOR 04:04:34 00.01.38
28 103 SLO19910712 Kalan, Domen SLO 04:04:34 00.01.38
29 36 GER19920112 Liß, Lucas DBA 04:04:37 00.01.41
30 134 GER19910913 Jesse, David BAD 04:04:39 00.01.43
31 121 BEL19920222 Carolus, Jorne ACT 04:04:41 00.01.45
32 144 GER19910730 Rettner, Cornelius QRD 04:04:42 00.01.46
33 71 RUS19910122 Zubov, Matvey RUS 04:04:43 00.01.47
34 22 GER19910328 Nuber, Simon GER 04:04:43 00.01.47
35 163 GER19920408 Mager, Christian FDH 04:04:44 00.01.48
36 73 RUS19920306 Savitskij, Ivan RUS 04:04:45 00.01.49
37 116 NED19920917 Schipper, Jesper TRC 04:04:46 00.01.50
38 155 GER19911005 Werda, Maximilian BER 04:04:46 00.01.50
39 62 NOR19910117 Vaernes, Aslak Soren NOR 04:04:46 00.01.50
40 84 SWE19910621 Pölder, Robert SWE 04:04:48 00.01.52
41 171 GER19910115 Köhler, Falko-Nils NDS 04:04:52 00.01.56
42 105 SLO19910112 Music, Jani SLO 04:04:54 00.01.58
43 125 NED19910416 Van Goethhem, Brian ACT 04:04:54 00.01.58
44 206 GER19920209 Schoch, Nico MSW 04:04:54 00.01.58
45 191 GER19910812 Nicolai, Marcus TRH 04:04:55 00.01.59
46 102 SLO19920317 Bogataj, Blaz SLO 04:04:55 00.01.59
47 183 GER19910705 Schweizer, Michael TCS 04:05:00 00.02.04
48 74 RUS19920109 Yatsevich, Kirill RUS 04:05:03 00.02.07
49 93 SUI19920702 Hofmann, Yves SUI 04:05:05 00.02.09
50 85 SWE19920831 Magnusson, Kim SWE 04:05:09 00.02.13
51 203 GER19920911 Takacs, Brain MSW 04:05:09 00.02.13
52 72 RUS19910620 Kuperasov, Konstanti RUS 04:05:15 00.02.19
53 43 DEN19920301 Greve, Matias DEN 04:05:23 00.02.27
54 176 GER19911229 Klemme, Daniel NDS 04:05:24 00.02.28
55 65 NOR19910621 Gomnes, Daniel Slatt NOR 04:05:25 00.02.29
56 122 NED19910220 Van Trijp, Jurgen ACT 04:05:31 00.02.35
57 131 GER19910705 Ansari, David BAD 04:05:36 00.02.40
58 173 GER19911204 Fahrenholz, Philipp NDS 04:05:38 00.02.42
59 96 SUI19910217 Gasser, Gian SUI 04:05:38 00.02.42
60 182 GER19920118 Freund, Christian TCS 04:05:39 00.02.43
61 142 GER19910312 Klein, Max QRD 04:05:41 00.02.45
62 181 GER19920204 Nappa, Fabio TCS 04:05:42 00.02.46
63 184 GER19910312 Jessenberger, Marius TCS 04:05:43 00.02.47
64 174 GER19921005 Fröse, Marcel NDS 04:05:45 00.02.49
65 91 SUI19911205 Eglin, Micha SUI 04:05:47 00.02.51
66 143 GER19920908 Schmidt, Michael QRD 04:05:48 00.02.52
67 92 SUI19910613 Güdel, Roman SUI 04:05:51 00.02.55
68 166 GER19910424 Weih, Jonas FDH 04:05:53 00.02.57
69 133 GER19910809 Bartl, David BAD 04:05:55 00.02.59
70 153 GER19910112 Guhl, Christoph BER 04:05:59 00.03.03
71 175 GER19920805 Kohne, Simon NDS 04:06:01 00.03.05
72 115 NED19910108 Van den Ende, Milan TRC 04:06:11 00.03.15
73 83 SWE19920301 Kristoffersson, Toma SWE 04:06:14 00.03.18
74 132 GER19911106 Arnold, Simon BAD 04:06:21 00.03.25
75 185 GER19910105 Öschger, Manuel TCS 04:06:25 00.03.29
76 146 GER19920214 Palm, Louis QRD 04:06:37 00.03.41
77 202 GER19920727 Balle, Marius MSW 04:06:38 00.03.42
78 205 GER19910504 Holler, Nikodemus MSW 04:06:48 00.03.52
79 55 LUX19910425 Wies, Olivier LUX 04:06:55 00.03.59
80 201 GER19911216 Scheit, Florian MSW 04:06:56 00.04.00
81 152 GER19920306 Steinhagen, Timm BER 04:07:06 00.04.10
82 114 NED19910312 Berkhout, Bram TRC 04:07:23 00.04.27
83 194 GER19910420 Loderer, Timon TRH 04:09:14 00.06.18
84 35 GER19910206 Stahr, Max DBA 04:10:01 00.07.05
85 63 NOR19910819 Randin, Alexander NOR 04:10:11 00.07.15
86 161 GER19910304 Seubert, Jonas FDH 04:10:59 00.08.03
87 104 SLO19920726 Rajsp, Andrej SLO 04:11:06 00.08.10
88 135 GER19929214 Knab, Nico BAD 04:11:09 00.08.13
89 33 GER19920109 Pirius, Hans DBA 04:12:06 00.09.10
90 106 SLO19911231 Dovzan, Damjan SLO 04:12:13 00.09.17
91 53 LUX19920504 Theis, Jérôme LUX 04:14:23 00.11.27
92 56 LUX19911118 Schanen, Tom LUX 04:14:30 00.11.34
93 196 GER19920314 Fischer, Sebastian TRH 04:14:41 00.11.45
94 164 GER19920706 Mosler, Maximilian FDH 04:15:08 00.12.12
95 31 GER19910925 Radermacher, Jan DBA 04:17:47 00.14.51
96 193 GER19910403 Schwarz, Daniel TRH 04:19:06 00.16.10
97 54 LUX19910409 Fanck, Christophe LUX 04:19:54 00.16.58
98 162 GER19910917 Jenal, Christoph FDH 04:20:01 00.17.05
99 66 NOR19911011 Pettersen, Anders To NOR 04:20:10 00.17.14
100 156 GER19920919 Paprotzky, Lukas BER 04:20:35 00.17.39
101 86 SWE19920320 Dahlberg, Mattias SWE 04:20:36 00.17.40
Rang Team Zeit Rückstand
1 DEN Dänemark 06.44.42 00.00.00
Rang StNr Code Name
1 42 DEN19910715 Hovmand, Emil
2 41 DEN19920211 Hansen, Lasse Norman
22 43 DEN19920301 Greve, Matias
2 GER Deutschland Straße 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
5 23 GER19911128 Krieger, Alexander
9 22 GER19910328 Nuber, Simon
13 21 GER19911015 Koch, Michel
3 RUS Russland 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
7 73 RUS19920306 Savitskij, Ivan
10 74 RUS19920109 Yatsevich, Kirill
12 71 RUS19910122 Zubov, Matvey
4 TRC Team Restore Cycling 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
4 111 NED19910128 Krauwel, Bas
6 114 NED19910312 Berkhout, Bram
24 112 NED19910118 Lugten, Jelle
5 MSW Team Maisch Sportswe 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
11 203 GER19920911 Takacs, Brain
19 205 GER19910504 Holler, Nikodemus
23 201 GER19911216 Scheit, Florian
6 BAD LV Baden 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
16 134 GER19910913 Jesse, David
18 132 GER19911106 Arnold, Simon
26 136 GER19920929 Thiele, Kersten
7 QRD Quest Ralph-Denk Tea 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
14 145 GER19910107 Schwarzmann, Michael
30 142 GER19910312 Klein, Max
36 143 GER19920908 Schmidt, Michael
8 SUI Schweiz 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
20 96 SUI19910217 Gasser, Gian
42 94 SUI19920630 Müller, Lukas
45 93 SUI19920702 Hofmann, Yves
9 NOR Norwegen 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
29 62 NOR19910117 Vaernes, Aslak Sorensen
39 65 NOR19910621 Gomnes, Daniel Slatto
44 61 NOR19910427 Hervâg, Alexander
10 SLO Slowenien 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
8 102 SLO19920317 Bogataj, Blaz
50 103 SLO19910712 Kalan, Domen
56 101 SLO19910201 Dzamastagic, Marc
11 SWE Schweden 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
31 86 SWE19920320 Dahlberg, Mattias
38 82 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson, Tobias
52 85 SWE19920831 Magnusson, Kim
12 NDS LV Niedersachsen 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
21 175 GER19920805 Kohne, Simon
41 176 GER19911229 Klemme, Daniel
67 174 GER19921005 Fröse, Marcel
13 TCS Team Cebion Stuttgar 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
27 185 GER19910105 Öschger, Manuel
55 183 GER19910705 Schweizer, Michael
59 184 GER19910312 Jessenberger, Marius
14 TRH Team Rheinhessen 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
33 192 GER19911021 Hatz, Christopher
43 194 GER19910420 Loderer, Timon
69 191 GER19910812 Nicolai, Marcus
15 LUX Luxemburg 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
17 55 LUX19910425 Wies, Olivier
62 56 LUX19911118 Schanen, Tom
73 53 LUX19920504 Theis, Jérôme
16 ACT Avia Cycling Team 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
28 126 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume
51 123 BEL19911204 De Jonghe, Kevin
76 122 NED19910220 Van Trijp, Jurgen
17 FDH Fachklinik Dr.Herzog 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
48 165 GER19911026 Wagner, Johannes
49 163 GER19920408 Mager, Christian
63 166 GER19910424 Weih, Jonas
18 BER LV Berlin 06.46.06 00.01.24
Rang StNr Code Name
53 152 GER19920306 Steinhagen, Timm
66 156 GER19920919 Paprotzky, Lukas
72 155 GER19911005 Werda, Maximilian
19 DBA Deutschland Bahn 06.46.23 00.01.41
Rang StNr Code Name
3 34 GER19911118 Arndt, Niklas
87 35 GER19910206 Stahr, Max
91
Gesamtmannschaftswertung
Rang Team Zeit Rückstand
1 DEN Dänemark 12.10.2 00.00.00
2 GER Deutschland Straße 12.11.3 00.01.05
3 ACT Avia Cycling Team 12.11.5 00.01.26
4 NOR Norwegen 12.12.5 00.02.26
5 TRC Team Restore Cycling 12.13.0 00.02.32
6 SUI Schweiz 12.13.0 00.02.35
7 SWE Schweden 12.13.0 00.02.39
8 QRD Quest Ralph-Denk Tea 12.13.0 00.02.40
9 FDH Fachklinik Dr.Herzog 12.13.2 00.02.56
10 SLO Slowenien 12.13.4 00.03.16
11 DBA Deutschland Bahn 12.14.0 00.03.31
12 RUS Russland 12.14.3 00.04.02
13 BAD LV Baden 12.14.3 00.04.10
14 LUX Luxemburg 12.15.0 00.04.33
15 NDS LV Niedersachsen 12.15.0 00.04.38
16 TCS Team Cebion Stuttgar 12.15.5 00.05.27
17 MSW Team Maisch Sportswe 12.16.3 00.06.06
18 BER LV Berlin 12.16.4 00.06.12
19 TRH Team Rheinhessen 12.17.3 00.07.06
Close