1
Jakob Fuglsang 4.38'04 11
2
Matti Breschel TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 4.38'30 26 6
3
Maurizio Biondo CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 4.38'30 26 4
4
Nicki Sørensen TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 4.38'30 26
5
Martin Pedersen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 4.38'35 31
6
Jonas Ljungblad SILENCE - LOTTO SWE 4.38'35 31
7
Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 4.38'35 31
8
Andreas Dietziker TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC SUI 4.38'35 31
9
Allan Johansen TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 4.38'35 31
10
Arnoud Van Groen VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 4.38'35 31
11
Lars Bak TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 4.38'38 34
12
René Jørgensen TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 4.38'38 34
13
Kristof Vandewalle TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 4.38'40 36
14
Gerben Löwik VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 4.38'43 39
15
Sebastian Siedler TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC GER 4.38'43 39
16
Ignatas Konovalovas CERVELO TEST TEAM LTU 4.38'46 42
17
Martin Reimer CERVELO TEST TEAM GER 4.38'46 42
18
Daniel Holm Foder TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 4.38'46 42
19
Mathias Lisson TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 4.38'48 44
20
Federico Canutti CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 4.38'50 46
21
Fredrick Ericsson TEAM CAPINORDIC SWE 4.38'53 49
22
Mauro Finetto CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 4.39'11 1'07
23
Maarten Neyens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 4.39'12 1'08
24
Thomas Vedel Kvist TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 4.39'26 1'22
25
Stijn Neirynck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 4.39'40 1'36
26
Christopher Juul-Jensen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 4.39'40 1'36
27
Daniel Musiol TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC GER 4.39'40 1'36
28
René Weissinger TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC GER 4.39'40 1'36
29
Kasper Jebjerg TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 4.39'40 1'36
30
Leonardo Giordani CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 4.39'40 1'36
31
Marcello Pavarin CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 4.39'56 1'52
32
Roger Hammond CERVELO TEST TEAM GBR 4.40'03 1'59
33
Dominique Rollin CERVELO TEST TEAM CAN 4.40'13 2'09 6
34
Baden Cooke VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING AUS 4.40'13 2'09
35
Jakob Bering TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 4.40'58 2'54
36
Mikhaylo Khalilov CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE UKR 4.40'58 2'54
37
Klaus Nielsen TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 4.41'32 3'28
38
Troels Rønning Vinther TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 4.42'01 3'57 2
39
Gorik Gardeyn SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 4.42'01 3'57
40
Michael Færk Christensen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 4.42'05 4'01
41
Wim Van Huffel TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC BEL 4.42'07 4'03
42
Daniel Dominguez ISD- SPORT DONETSK ESP 4.42'18 4'14
43
Martin Mortensen VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING DEN 4.42'23 4'19
44
Thomas Guldhammer Poulsen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 4.42'23 4'19
45
Michael Reihs TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 4.42'49 4'45
46
Jesper Odgaard TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 4.42'58 4'54
47
Alessandro Maserati CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 4.43'46 5'42
48
Marco Frapporti CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 4.44'14 6'10
49
Michael Berling GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 4.44'32 6'28
50
Thomas Just TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 4.47'01 8'57
51
Frank Høj TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 4.47'01 8'57
52
Enrico Rossi CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 4.47'01 8'57
53
Thijs Van Amerongen VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 4.47'01 8'57
54
Simon Gerrans CERVELO TEST TEAM AUS 4.47'01 8'57
55
Anders Lund TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 4.47'01 8'57
56
Jacob Nielsen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 4.47'01 8'57
57
Tiziano Dall'Antonia CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 4.47'01 8'57
58
Daniel Lloyd CERVELO TEST TEAM GBR 4.47'01 8'57
59
Kasper Klostergaard TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 4.47'01 8'57
60
Jeremy Hunt CERVELO TEST TEAM GBR 4.47'01 8'57
61
Bernardo Riccio CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 4.47'27 9'23
62
Kalle Corneliussen BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 4.47'40 9'36
63
Daniel Fleeman CERVELO TEST TEAM GBR 4.47'50 9'46
64
Wilfried Cretskens SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 4.47'53 9'49
65
Luthando Kaka GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS RSA 4.47'53 9'49
66
Wouter Mol VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 4.47'53 9'49
67
Yegor Dementev ISD- SPORT DONETSK UKR 4.47'57 9'53
68
Jean Paul Simon ISD- SPORT DONETSK BEL 4.47'57 9'53
69
Alan Marangoni CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ITA 4.47'57 9'53
70
Bart Vanheule TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 4.47'59 9'55 2
71
Morten Voss Christiansen BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 4.47'59 9'55
72
Michael Tronborg TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN DEN 4.47'59 9'55
73
Michael Larsen TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 4.47'59 9'55
74
Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN LAT 4.47'59 9'55
75
Jens Mouris VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 4.47'59 9'55
76
Tom Criel TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 4.48'10 10'06
77
Michiel Elijzen SILENCE - LOTTO NED 4.49'40 11'36
78
Pieter Jacobs SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 4.49'40 11'36
79
Klaas Lodewyck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 4.49'40 11'36
80
Geert Steurs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 4.49'40 11'36 1
81
Adriano Angeloni CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 4.49'40 11'36
82
Diego Nosotti CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE ITA 4.49'40 11'36
83
Josef Benetseder h TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC AUT 4.49'40 11'36
84
René Haselbacher TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC AUT 4.49'40 11'36
85
Ricky Enø Jørgensen GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 4.49'40 11'36
86
Mathias Gade GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 4.49'40 11'36
87
Jens-Erik Madsen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 4.49'40 11'36
88
Laurent Didier TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN LUX 4.49'40 11'36
89
Glenn Bak BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 4.49'40 11'36
90
Andreas Frisch BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 4.49'40 11'36
91
Philip Nielsen TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 4.49'40 11'36
92
Christian Moberg TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 4.49'40 11'36
93
Søren Pugdahl TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 4.49'40 11'36
94
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 4.50'40 12'36
95
Kasper Linde GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS DEN 4.50'40 12'36
96
Yuriy Agarkov ISD- SPORT DONETSK UKR 4.50'40 12'36
97
Maruro Abel Richeze CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ARG 4.50'40 12'36
98
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno CSF GROUP- NAVIGARE ARG 4.50'40 12'36
99
Michael Johansen BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 4.50'40 12'36
100
Christian Ranneries TEAM POST DANMARK DEN 4.50'40 12'36
101
Alex Rasmussen TEAM SAXO BANK DEN 4.53'30 15'26
102
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen TEAM CAPINORDIC DEN 4.53'30 15'26
103
Kaspar Schjønnemann TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 4.53'30 15'26
104
Simon Lerbech TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 4.53'30 15'26
105
Lars Ulrich TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 4.53'30 15'26
106
Rasmus Quaade BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 4.53'30 15'26
107
Mario Aerts SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 4.53'30 15'26
108
Bobbie Traksel VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING NED 4.53'30 15'26
109
Kenny De Haes SILENCE - LOTTO BEL 4.53'30 15'26
110
Tim Mertens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR BEL 4.53'30 15'26
111
Jakob Kollerup BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 5.01'40 23'36
112
Jan Almblad BLUEWATER - CYCLING FOR HEALTH DEN 5.01'40 23'36
113
Alexander Gufler TEAM VORARLBERG CORRATEC ITA 5.01'40 23'36
114
Nicolaj Olesen TEAM CONCORDIA-VESTHIMMERLAND DEN 5.01'40 23'36
Close