1. WALLAYS Jelle - WG BEVEREN 2000
2. TE BRAKE Remco - METEC CT
3. DEMEYERE Geoffrey - DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
4. DERIJCKE Lorenzo - SOENENS YAWADOO
5. COLIN Anthony - ESEG DOUAI
6. SMIT Dennis - METEC CT
7. SALOMEIN Jarl - WG BEVEREN 2000
8. DEPOORTER Dries - NEW HEEBRA-lombarden
9. HORTON Tobijn - DESCHUYTTER-ABUTRIEK
10. VERVERKEN Gerdy - MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
11. WILLEMS Tommy - DESCHUYTTER-ABUTRIEK
12. COMMEYNE Davy - WG BEVEREN 2000
13. DE WEIRDT Gino - DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
14. DEPREE Aaike - DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
15. DEREEPER Kristof - CT LUTHO OOSTENDE
16. DECLERCQ Tim - SOENENS YAWADOO
17. DERESMES Geoffrey - ESEG DOUAI
18. VANLAERE Kenny - MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
19. DE DECKER Steven - FORONEX-SHANKS CT
20. CALLEWAERT Cédric - NUTRIPLANET CT - NICCA
21. HOORNE Jeroen - SOENENS YAWADOO
22. CALLENS Dieter - MBK-BICYCLE LINE
23. VAN ROOSMALEN Wouter - SCHIJNDEL WV
24. HUYGHE Stefaan - NUTRIPLANET CT - NICCA
25. STEYAERT Kris - DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT KSV
26. OOSTLAND Sten - LINE LLOYD FOOTWEAR
27. GHYLBERT Valentin - ESEG DOUAI
28. VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell - NEW HEEBRA-lombarden
29. CASTELEYN Piet - MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
30. DE ROECK Bart - JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BCT
31. VAN WEL Ruud - MIDI CENTER-RUITER WT
32. STOOP Martijn - ALCMARIA VICTRIX
33. DHONDT Bram - MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
34. BUTAYE Jeremy - DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
35. DEMUYNCK Koen - MBK-BICYCLE LINE
36. DE BRUYNE Giovanni - CT LUTHO OOSTENDE
37. BREYE Stijn - DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT KSV
38. DECEUNINCK Dieter - MBK-BICYCLE LINE
39. HUYGHE Benny - MBK-BICYCLE LINE
40. OP DE BEECK Thomas - WG BEVEREN 2000
41. VANDAELE Robin - BCV WORKS INGELMUNSTER
42. POLAK Thomas - SCHIJNDEL WV
43. ORBIE Stephen - BCV WORKS INGELMUNSTER
44. LAPERE Syeven - MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
45. RUCKERT Patrick - LINE LLOYD FOOTWEAR
46. LAPIERE Ward - DESCHUYTTER-ABUTRIEK
47. VANDAELE Philip - CT LUTHO OOSTENDE
48. AARDENBURG Sander - KOOPMANS CUBE CT
49. VAN DE MAELE Glenn - DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
50. VANTOMME Davy - KON. BRUGSE VS
51. DEREEPER Franky - CT LUTHO OOSTENDE
52. LANGEDOCK Matthieu - DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
53. NACHTERGAELE Niels - NEW HEEBRA-lombarden
54. VANHILLE Xavier - MOLENSPURTERS
55. VAN HUFFEL Nic - BCV WORKS INGELMUNSTER
56. TAMSIN Kenny - DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT KSV
57. MARCHAND Gianni - DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT KSV
58. VANDOMMELE Roy - FORONEX-SHANKS CT
59. LANNOO Andy - NEW HEEBRA-lombarden
60. SINNIGE Job - LINE LLOYD FOOTWEAR
61. FINDERS Dirk - JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BCT
62. HEYTENS Kess - SOENENS YAWADOO
63. LIEFHOOGHE Frederik - MOLENSPURTERS
64. LAUWERS VALENTIJN - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
65. DE BOER Jos - KOOPMANS CUBE CT
66. WINDT Ramon - ALCMARIA VICTRIX
67. VANDERMEERSCH Adrien - DUNKERQUE LITTORAL
68. GIDE Stijn - DESCHUYTTER-ABUTRIEK
69. SLAGTER Tom - MIDI CENTER-RUITER WT
70. ROELS Diedrich - MOREL-VANDEPUT-ISOREX
71. SMETS Ken - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
72. MOEYAERT Steve - CT LUTHO OOSTENDE
73. HARMS Jos - METEC CT
74. COMMANDEUR Leon - LINE LLOYD FOOTWEAR
75. SERLET Tom - DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT KSV
76. VLEUGEL Robbert - THEO MIDDELKAMP
77. ROMBOUTS Sven - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
78. DRANCOURT Pierre - ESEG DOUAI
79. VEREECKE Philip - ISOMAX-KENTUCKY CT
80. ROMBOUTS Jeroen - SCHIJNDEL WV
81. BATEN Karel - JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BCT
82. HAMELINCK Jasper - LINE LLOYD FOOTWEAR
83. CATTEEUW Christof - NUTRIPLANET CT - NICCA
84. GRYSON Stefaan - KON. BRUGSE VS
85. VERHOOGHE Nick - OOSTENDE noordzee
86. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe - FORONEX-SHANKS CT
87. WIJNSTRA Jacob - THEO MIDDELKAMP
88. DORREN Ruben - ALCMARIA VICTRIX
89. BOTMAN Wim - MIDI CENTER-RUITER WT
90. BOONE Diego - KON. BRUGSE VS
91. DAUW Jasper - CT LUTHO OOSTENDE
92. KONING Peter - LINE LLOYD FOOTWEAR
93. DEVINNE Mikael - DUNKERQUE LITTORAL
94. VAN LANCKER Steven - BCV WORKS INGELMUNSTER
95. VAN AGTMAAL Peter - METEC CT
96. CLAUWAERT Joeri - SOENENS YAWADOO
97. BIERENS Erik - KOOPMANS CUBE CT
98. HUYVAERT Tom - ISOMAX-KENTUCKY CT
99. KUYPERS Bart - ISOMAX-KENTUCKY CT
100. VAN DIJK Stefan - THEO MIDDELKAMP
101. VAN BIERVLIET Mathieu - NEW HEEBRA-lombarden
102. TOORTELBOOM Frederik - DESCHUYTTER-ABUTRIEK
103. TESSELAAR Jody - MIDI CENTER-RUITER WT
104. VANDERSANDEN Harm - SCHIJNDEL WV
105. VRIEND Rudy - MIDI CENTER-RUITER WT
106. MAENE Kevin - ISOMAX-KENTUCKY CT
107. LEPLA Jeroen - SOENENS YAWADOO
108. HELDENS Henke - SCHIJNDEL WV
109. RAEDT Nielsen - DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
110. VERSCHATSE Arne - MOLENSPURTERS
111. HORRING Lars - METEC CT
112. MAES Jef - MBK-BICYCLE LINE
113. MAES Jan - RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
114. DENIS Camiel - MIDI CENTER-RUITER WT
115. VERVERKEN Pieter - NUTRIPLANET CT - NICCA
Close