1 Charlie Avis (Team Specialized Racing Junior) 0:35:21
2 Anders Newbury (Hot Tubes) 0:00:10
3 Adam Leibovitz 0:00:11
4 Cody Foster 0:00:21
5 Andrew Barker 0:00:37
6 Brian Rizk (Precision Bikes Racing) 0:01:03
7 Maxwell Durtschi (Hammer Cmg) 0:01:18
8 Luke Keough 0:01:20
9 Nathaniel Wilson (Ncvc/inova Heath System) 0:01:21
10 Chris Wallace (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 0:01:24
11 Neal Forbes (Team Turner/prochain) 0:01:27
12 Jacob Arnold (Cycling Spoken Here) 0:01:34
13 Eric Landman (AL2-SDBC) 0:01:40
14 Tyler Karnes 0:01:40
15 Alex Parks 0:01:52
16 Peter Taylor (Team Specialized Racing) 0:02:11
17 Jonathan Merritt (Rmcef) 0:02:14
18 Marshall Opel (Hammer Cmg) 0:02:15
19 Austin Arguello (Hammer Cmg) 0:02:19
20 Taylor Birmann (Priority Health West) 0:02:24
21 Adam Hodes (Tieni Duro) 0:02:26
22 Stephen Leece (Rock Solid Cycling) 0:02:28
23 Scott Rosenfield 0:02:28
24 Steven Black (National Capital Velo Club) 0:02:41
25 Wesley Stein (Hammer Cmg) 0:02:41
26 Michael Stone 0:02:43
27 Stephen Liguori 0:02:48
28 Andreas Freund (Davis Bike Club) 0:02:48
29 Connor OLeary 0:02:53
30 Alexander Meyer (Minnesota Cycling Team) 0:03:00
31 Gabe Murray (Blacksheep) 0:03:02
32 Connor McCutcheon 0:03:11
33 Michael Niemi (Jittery Joe's U-25 P/b Kudzu.c)
34 Andrew Bennett (Hammer Cmg) 0:03:19
35 Sam Bassetti (Team Swift)
36 John Tomlinson (Xxx Racing Athletico) 0:03:26
37 Daniel Farinha (Sjbc/sugarcrm) 0:03:28
38 Huey Mathews 0:03:32
39 Alex Battles-Wood (Team Power Train) 0:03:33
40 Royce Strange (Gs Tenzing) 0:03:35
41 Charles Cassin 0:03:36
42 Morgan Ryan (Major Motion) 0:03:36
43 Matt Pence (Mesa Cycles Racing Team) 0:03:47
44 Stephen Koelbl 0:03:48
45 Zack Noonan 0:03:48
46 Zane Dordai 0:03:57
47 Jordan Campbell 0:03:59
48 Kevin Gottlieb 0:04:04
49 Nate Geoffrion (All Sport-Team Swift) 0:04:09
50 Zach Bergh 0:04:11
51 Jacob Ashton 0:04:19
52 Tucker Gerald 0:04:25
53 Steven Rusnak (BBC) 0:04:30
54 Brian Sullivan (Trysports) 0:04:38
55 Ryan Cleveland 0:04:40
56 Juan Carmona 0:04:41
57 Collin Huston (CL Noonan-Kam-Coast to Coast) 0:04:42
58 Taylor Benz (Sun Summit Cycling Club) 0:04:45
59 brent nixon 0:04:50
60 Adam Miller 0:04:53
61 Chase Watkins (Byrds) 0:04:55
63 Phelan Kostur 0:05:02
64 Cody Tapley (Davis Bike Club) 0:05:07
65 Stradford Helms (Hincapie Development Team) 0:05:14
66 Kit Recca (Front Rangers Cycling Club) 0:05:26
67 Kyle Anderson (Mesa Cycles Racing Team) 0:05:30
68 Jonathan Youell (Asc Racing/redline) 0:05:35
69 Samuel Phillips 0:05:37
70 Edison Turner 0:05:49
71 Kenny Strickland (Infovista Cycling Team) 0:05:55
72 Charles Hanlon (Guys Racing) 0:06:05
73 Dylan DeGan (Fulton Flyers Junior Devo Team) 0:06:29
74 Matt Fickinger (Dent Wizard - Maplewood) 0:06:31
75 Danny Hiller (5280 Magazine) 0:06:32
76 Zach Bowden 0:06:57
77 Skyler Trujillo (Black Sheep) 0:07:04
78 Hunter Lydick (Frazier Cycling) 0:07:09
79 Jeffrey Alpert 0:07:25
80 Maxwell Robb (Uptown Cycles Racing) 0:07:29
81 Sam Simmons 0:07:33
82 Ethan Zehr (Frazier Cycling) 0:07:38
83 Patrick Small (Carve) 0:07:44
84 Wesley Kline 0:07:54
85 Trevor Larsen (Tieni Duro) 0:08:13
86 Jacob Gorke (Junior Development) 0:08:20
87 Aubrey Moore 0:08:25
88 Colby Benz (Sun Summit Cycling Club) 0:08:30
89 Patrick Davis 0:08:34
90 Jacob White (Team Power Train) 0:09:36
91 Henry Willis (Colavita Florida) 0:10:05
92 Miguel Henderson 0:10:59
93 Michael Bermudez 0:14:07
94 Riley Burgoon 0:17:28
DNP Tony Wieczorek (Mesa Cycles Racing Team)
DNF Ian Andrews (Savage Hill Cycling Team)
DNF Ryan Eastman (All Sport-team Swift)
DNF dylan knutson (Bianchi/grand Performance)
DNF Kevin McGuire (Act)
DNF Andrew Meyer
DNF Synjen Morrocco
DNF Matt Muney
DNF Tanner Putt (Cole Sport)
DNF Joel Shaffer (Team Specialized Racing)
DNF Daniel Tisdell (Team Specialized Racing Junior)
DNF Zachary Wick (Davis Bike Club)
DNF Andrew Beem (Felt Bicycles)
Close