1 HOVMAND Emil DEN 19910715 TEAM HERNING JUNIOR 2009 (DK) 2:16:05
2 WAEYTENS Zico BEL 19910929 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:00:00
3 DEMARE Arnaud FRA 19910826 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 0:00:36
4 DAKTERIS Janis LAT 19910520 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE G 0:00:48
5 FEDI Andrea ITA 19910529 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 0:00:51
6 HOFLAND Moreno NED 19910831 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 0:01:25
7 DE VOS Gertjan BEL 19910807 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:01:25
8 CLOAREC Mathieu FRA 19910215 UC BRIOCHINE-COTE D AMOR (FRA) 0:01:27
9 BUZZI Pietro ITA 19910304 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 0:01:27
10 KUSENBERG Thilo GER 19920225 RUND UM KOLN (GER) 0:01:27
11 DRUYTS Gerry BEL 19910130 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:01:27
12 PETER Joel SUI 19921025 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 0:01:27
13 OLSEN Niels DEN 19910718 GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS 0:01:27
14 AVRIL Anthony FRA 19910307 POLE ESPOIRS & SSR DE LA ROCHE (FRA) 0:01:27
15 MALINCONICO Nicola ITA 19910711 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 0:01:27
16 VANSPEYBROECK Tim BEL 19910308 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:01:27
17 BORCY Quentin BEL 19910124 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 0:01:27
18 SCHOONBROODT Bob NED 19910212 WV DE JONGE RENNER-OOSTERHOUT (NE 0:01:27
19 BOSWEL Ian USA 19910207 USA NATIONAL TEAM 0:01:27
20 DE GREEF Robbert NED 19910827 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:01:27
21 LABEQUE Kevin FRA 19911207 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 0:01:27
22 DURANT Joaquim BEL 19910129 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 0:01:27
23 PLOUMEN Gil BEL 19910528 mixte1 UCS-TEAM NATACHA 0:01:27
24 LUGTEN Jelle NED 19910118 WV DE JONGE RENNER-OOSTERHOUT (NE 0:01:27
25 ROELEN Thijs NED 19910226 WV DE JONGE RENNER-OOSTERHOUT (NE 0:01:27
26 TEUNS Dylan BEL 19920301 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:02:22
27 GUILLEMOIS Romain FRA 19910328 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:22
28 VANSTAPPEN Nick BEL 19920213 BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:02:22
29 TEGUEL Erwan FRA 19910121 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:22
30 SELCHERT Frederik GER 19920910 RUND UM KOLN (GER) 0:02:22
31 VERBEEK wout BEL 19920724 SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 0:02:22
32 PONS Gaëtan BEL 19920101 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 0:02:22
33 PEREZ Anthony FRA 19910422 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:22
34 MAIORANA Stefano RSA 19910118 SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:22
35 VAN DER MEIJDEN Rune NED 19910323 WV DE JONGE RENNER-OOSTERHOUT (NE 0:02:22
36 OVAERE Jonas BEL 19920903 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 0:02:22
37 DE BIE Sean BEL 19911003 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:02:22
38 DELALOT Romain FRA 19910418 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:22
39 VAN DER SANDE Janwillem GER 19911027 TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BUTTG 0:02:22
40 SAUX Anthony FRA 19911122 UC BRIOCHINE-COTE D AMOR (FRA) 0:02:22
41 WANTE Melvin BEL 19911108 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE G 0:02:22
42 WASTYN Emiel BEL 19920101 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 0:02:22
43 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL 19911126 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:02:22
44 VAN LAER Niels BEL 19910501 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:02:22
45 VAN CAUWENBERGH Brandon BEL 19911104 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE G 0:02:22
46 MANNION Gavin USA 19910824 USA NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:22
47 CAM Maxime FRA 19920709 UC BRIOCHINE-COTE D AMOR (FRA) 0:02:22
48 CRADDOCK Lawson USA 19920220 USA NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:32
49 OLLEGAARD Mathias DEN 19920314 TEAM COMEAT-RIDE4FUN (DK) 0:02:46
50 MEURISSE François BEL 19910722 mixte1 UCS-TEAM NATACHA 0:02:46
51 DECHESNE Julien BEL 19910410 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 0:02:46
52 MONIGHETTI Lorenzo SUI 19911016 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:46
53 BAL Tom NED 19921201 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 0:02:46
54 SERRY Florent BEL 19910104 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 0:02:46
55 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR 19920121 NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:46
56 VAN DE KLUNDERT Ricardo NED 19920314 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
57 PONZANI Giulio ITA 19910729 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 0:02:46
58 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED 19921106 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
59 RASE Guillaume BEL 19910410 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 0:02:46
60 WYTINCK Niels BEL 19910716 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:02:46
61 LIESSENS Vincent BEL 19910313 ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY 0:02:46
62 WOUTERS Rutger BEL 19910810 SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 0:02:46
63 DE VRIES Jurjen NED 19910108 DE JONG & LAAN-PEDDELAARS (NED) 0:02:46
64 JANS Tim BEL 19920224 SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 0:02:46
65 CRAEGHS Maarten BEL 19920203 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:02:46
66 ADAMS Jens BEL 19920605 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:02:46
67 OEBEN Patrick GER 19911227 TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BUTTG 0:02:46
68 BAUR Felix SUI 19920512 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:46
69 MEIJERS Daan NED 19910411 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
70 CHENAUX Andrien SUI 19910816 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:46
71 LAMMERTYN Foeke BEL 19920427 BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:02:46
72 STRONKS Ivo NED 19910305 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
73 GROBE Niclas GER 19920213 RUND UM KOLN (GER) 0:02:46
74 LARSEN Casper DEN 19920104 GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS 0:02:46
75 CORTOOS Jonas BEL 19910219 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE G 0:02:46
76 KOUSGAARD Jesper DEN 19920530 TEAM HERNING JUNIOR 2009 (DK) 0:02:46
77 BROEKMANS Glenn BEL 19920720 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE G 0:02:46
78 JORGENSEN Stefan Linne DEN 19920901 TEAM COMEAT-RIDE4FUN (DK) 0:02:46
79 PEUTERS Bart BEL 19910227 SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 0:02:46
80 MONIX Geoffrey BEL 19910112 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 0:02:46
81 HOEM Bjorn Tore Nilsen NOR 19910412 NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:46
82 MATHIESEN Christian DEN 19910525 GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS 0:02:46
83 ANCKAERT Pieter BEL 19910518 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 0:02:46
84 VRANCKEN Jürgen BEL 19920122 ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY 0:02:46
85 DALGAARD Rasmus DEN 19921206 TEAM HERNING JUNIOR 2009 (DK) 0:02:46
86 VAN DE VELDE Thomas BEL 19920302 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:02:46
87 MELON Quentin BEL 19920414 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 0:02:46
88 BOOM Niek NED 19920504 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
89 WESTER Steven NED 19921204 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
90 BOSTERS Jurrien NED 19910430 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:02:46
91 DELITTE Maxime BEL 19910316 LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOUR 0:02:46
92 TANGUY Adrien FRA 19921013 UC BRIOCHINE-COTE D AMOR (FRA) 0:02:46
93 HOLM Mathias DEN 19921113 TEAM COMEAT-RIDE4FUN (DK) 0:02:46
94 ARDENDSE Avery RSA 19910424 SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:46
95 PONTIERI Federico ITA 19911226 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 0:02:46
96 JAUMOUILLE Pierre FRA 19910313 POLE ESPOIRS & SSR DE LA ROCHE (FRA) 0:02:46
97 HOUFFLYN Sam BEL 19921002 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 0:02:46
98 DE CORTE Axel BEL 19920716 BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:02:46
99 VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan NED 19920923 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
100 CAMILLI Simone ITA 19910202 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 0:02:46
101 BRUSSELMAN Brian NED 19910202 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
102 LEQUEUX Renaud BEL 19920519 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 0:02:46
103 POLDERVAART Erwin NED 19920221 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 0:02:46
104 POELMAN Laurens BEL 19911027 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 0:02:46
105 VAN ROOSMALEN Koen NED 19910807 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
106 RIESEBEEK Oscar NED 19921223 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 0:02:46
107 JAUN Lukas SUI 19910729 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:46
108 DE GROOT Daan NED 19911111 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 0:02:46
109 HAFSAAS Marius BEL 19910101 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:02:46
110 GOURET Jean Marie FRA 19921031 POLE ESPOIRS & SSR DE LA ROCHE (FRA) 0:02:46
111 DE KORT Bram NED 19910607 WV DE JONGE RENNER-OOSTERHOUT (NE 0:02:46
112 BECKERINGH Derk Abel NED 19920923 DE JONG & LAAN-PEDDELAARS (NED) 0:02:46
113 GREGOTI Andrea SUI 19910710 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:46
114 MARTENS Arjen NED 19910531 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
115 FORGET Gabriel BEL 19910222 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 0:02:46
116 VAN POPPEL Teun NED 19911008 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
117 GALDEROUX Martin BEL 19910927 mixte1 UCS-TEAM NATACHA 0:02:46
118 STUART Henry IRL 19910207 BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:02:46
119 ROOSEN Sjors NED 19910918 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
120 OTTO Florian GER 19920218 TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BUTTG 0:02:46
121 WELLENS Tim BEL 19910510 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:02:46
122 MEINT Jies Louis RSA 19920221 SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:46
123 HERBOLD Thomas NED 19910504 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
124 BOUNIDA Khalid NED 19911020 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
125 WERTZ Thomas BEL 19921106 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 0:02:46
126 KRUGER Andre GER 19920715 RUND UM KOLN (GER) 0:02:46
127 POPPE Olivier BEL 19920408 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE G 0:02:46
128 BIJNEN Melvin NED 19910730 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:02:46
129 MERRIEN Jeremy FRA 19910901 POLE ESPOIRS & SSR DE LA ROCHE (FRA) 0:02:46
130 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL 19920929 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:02:46
131 NILSEN Jaran NOR 19920922 NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:25
132 BROWN Natan USA 19910707 USA NATIONAL TEAM 0:05:56
133 DE HAAN Binne Pier NED 19920611 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 0:02:46
134 REINDERS Elmar NED 19920314 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 0:08:50
135 CATANIA Claudio ITA 19920504 RUND UM KOLN (GER) 0:12:19
136 JANSMAN Niels NED 19910216 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 0:12:23
137 DE PESSEMIER Julien BEL 19910627 ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY 0:12:27
138 COENEN Dennis BEL 19911113 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:12:30
139 GOUWS Rian RSA 19910803 SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 0:12:32
140 POLIZZOTTO Bartolo BEL 19910824 LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOUR 0:12:32
141 HIRCH Sebastian DEN 19920103 TEAM COMEAT-RIDE4FUN (DK) 0:12:32
142 CUPERS Renaud BEL 19910502 mixte1 UCS-TEAM NATACHA 0:12:32
143 MOURIN Maxime BEL 19910810 LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOUR 0:15:30
144 PLEYEN Mathieu FRA 19911120 UC BRIOCHINE-COTE D AMOR (FRA) 0:17:36
145 HANSEN Kenneth DEN 19911007 TEAM HERNING JUNIOR 2009 (DK) 0:17:40
146 PEDERSEN Kasper DEN 19910103 TEAM HERNING JUNIOR 2009 (DK) 0:17:45
Classement général
1 DEMARE Arnaud FRA 19910826 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 4:39:11
2 WAEYTENS Zico BEL 19910929 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 4:39:30
3 LABEQUE Kevin FRA 19911207 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 4:40:02
4 BOSWEL Ian USA 19910207 USA NATIONAL TEAM 4:40:26
5 SCHOONBROODT Bob NED 19910212 WV DE JONGE RENNER-OOSTERHOUT (NED) 4:40:39
6 LUGTEN Jelle NED 19910118 WV DE JONGE RENNER-OOSTERHOUT (NED) 4:40:39
7 DAKTERIS Janis LAT 19910520 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORS 4:40:41
8 VANSPEYBROECK Tim BEL 19910308 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 4:40:55
9 GUILLEMOIS Romain FRA 19910328 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 4:40:57
10 DELALOT Romain FRA 19910418 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 4:40:57
11 PEREZ Anthony FRA 19910422 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 4:40:57
12 TEGUEL Erwan FRA 19910121 FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM 4:40:57
13 DE VOS Gertjan BEL 19910807 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 4:41:01
14 FEDI Andrea ITA 19910529 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 4:41:02
15 DE GREEF Robbert NED 19910827 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:41:03
16 HOFLAND Moreno NED 19910831 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 4:41:08
17 CLOAREC Mathieu FRA 19910215 UC BRIOCHINE-COTE D AMOR (FRA) 4:41:14
18 PETER Joel SUI 19921025 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 4:41:18
19 OLSEN Niels DEN 19910718 GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS 4:41:20
20 MANNION Gavin USA 19910824 USA NATIONAL TEAM 4:41:21
21 CRADDOCK Lawson USA 19920220 USA NATIONAL TEAM 4:41:31
22 VAN DER MEIJDEN Rune NED 19910323 WV DE JONGE RENNER-OOSTERHOUT (NED) 4:41:34
23 MALINCONICO Nicola ITA 19910711 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 4:41:38
24 AVRIL Anthony FRA 19910307 POLE ESPOIRS & SSR DE LA ROCHE (FRA) 4:41:39
25 DURANT Joaquim BEL 19910129 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 4:41:43
26 DE BIE Sean BEL 19911003 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 4:41:49
27 BORCY Quentin BEL 19910124 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 4:41:50
28 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL 19911126 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 4:41:50
29 VAN LAER Niels BEL 19910501 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 4:41:52
30 DRUYTS Gerry BEL 19910130 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 4:41:53
31 TEUNS Dylan BEL 19920301 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 4:41:58
32 KUSENBERG Thilo GER 19920225 RUND UM KOLN (GER) 4:41:59
33 DE KORT Bram NED 19910607 WV DE JONGE RENNER-OOSTERHOUT (NED) 4:42:00
34 PLOUMEN Gil BEL 19910528 mixte1 UCS-TEAM NATACHA 4:42:03
35 KOUSGAARD Jesper DEN 19920530 TEAM HERNING JUNIOR 2009 (DK) 4:42:08
36 SAUX Anthony FRA 19911122 UC BRIOCHINE-COTE D AMOR (FRA) 4:42:09
37 CAM Maxime FRA 19920709 UC BRIOCHINE-COTE D AMOR (FRA) 4:42:09
38 BUZZI Pietro ITA 19910304 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 4:42:09
39 PONS Gaëtan BEL 19920101 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 4:42:10
40 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL 19920929 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 4:42:14
41 WANTE Melvin BEL 19911108 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORS 4:42:15
42 VAN CAUWENBERGH Brando BEL 19911104 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORS 4:42:15
43 BOSTERS Jurrien NED 19910430 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 4:42:16
44 POLDERVAART Erwin NED 19920221 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 4:42:18
45 ROOSEN Sjors NED 19910918 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:42:22
46 VAN ROOSMALEN Koen NED 19910807 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:42:22
47 BOUNIDA Khalid NED 19911020 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:42:22
48 WYTINCK Niels BEL 19910716 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 4:42:22
49 CRAEGHS Maarten BEL 19920203 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 4:42:22
50 WELLENS Tim BEL 19910510 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 4:42:22
51 VAN DER SANDE Janwillem GER 19911027 TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BUTTG 4:42:24
52 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR 19920121 NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM 4:42:25
53 MEIJERS Daan NED 19910411 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 4:42:29
54 DECHESNE Julien BEL 19910410 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 4:42:34
55 SERRY Florent BEL 19910104 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 4:42:34
56 WERTZ Thomas BEL 19921106 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 4:42:34
57 JAUN Lukas SUI 19910729 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 4:42:37
58 BAUR Felix SUI 19920512 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 4:42:37
59 CHENAUX Andrien SUI 19910816 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 4:42:37
60 GREGOTI Andrea SUI 19910710 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 4:42:37
61 RIESEBEEK Oscar NED 19921223 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 4:42:38
62 OVAERE Jonas BEL 19920903 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 4:42:38
63 MATHIESEN Christian DEN 19910525 GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS 4:42:39
64 BROEKMANS Glenn BEL 19920720 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORS 4:42:39
65 CORTOOS Jonas BEL 19910219 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORS 4:42:39
66 POPPE Olivier BEL 19920408 CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORS 4:42:39
67 OEBEN Patrick GER 19911227 TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BUTTG 4:42:48
68 SELCHERT Frederik GER 19920910 RUND UM KOLN (GER) 4:42:54
69 VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan NED 19920923 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:42:57
70 BOOM Niek NED 19920504 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:42:57
71 CAMILLI Simone ITA 19910202 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 4:42:57
72 ANCKAERT Pieter BEL 19910518 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 4:43:02
73 POELMAN Laurens BEL 19911027 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 4:43:02
74 HOUFFLYN Sam BEL 19921002 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 4:43:02
75 VANSTAPPEN Nick BEL 19920213 BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN VZW 4:43:05
76 MAIORANA Stefano RSA 19910118 SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 4:43:05
77 STRONKS Ivo NED 19910305 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:43:05
78 GOURET Jean Marie FRA 19921031 POLE ESPOIRS & SSR DE LA ROCHE (FRA) 4:43:06
79 HERBOLD Thomas NED 19910504 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:43:07
80 WESTER Steven NED 19921204 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:43:07
81 FORGET Gabriel BEL 19910222 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 4:43:09
82 ROELEN Thijs NED 19910226 WV DE JONGE RENNER-OOSTERHOUT (NED) 4:43:14
83 DELITTE Maxime BEL 19910316 LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI 4:43:15
84 KRUGER Andre GER 19920715 RUND UM KOLN (GER) 4:43:18
85 OLLEGAARD Mathias DEN 19920314 TEAM COMEAT-RIDE4FUN (DK) 4:43:18
86 JORGENSEN Stefan Linne DEN 19920901 TEAM COMEAT-RIDE4FUN (DK) 4:43:18
87 HOLM Mathias DEN 19921113 TEAM COMEAT-RIDE4FUN (DK) 4:43:18
88 GROBE Niclas GER 19920213 RUND UM KOLN (GER) 4:43:20
89 MEURISSE François BEL 19910722 mixte1 UCS-TEAM NATACHA 4:43:22
90 GALDEROUX Martin BEL 19910927 mixte1 UCS-TEAM NATACHA 4:43:22
91 BECKERINGH Derk Abel NED 19920923 DE JONG & LAAN-PEDDELAARS (NED) 4:43:22
92 MARTENS Arjen NED 19910531 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 4:43:24
93 HAFSAAS Marius BEL 19910101 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 4:43:26
94 VERBEEK wout BEL 19920724 SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 4:43:28
95 DE CORTE Axel BEL 19920716 BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN VZW 4:43:29
96 ARDENDSE Avery RSA 19910424 SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 4:43:29
97 WASTYN Emiel BEL 19920101 KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 4:43:29
98 PONTIERI Federico ITA 19911226 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 4:43:35
99 ADAMS Jens BEL 19920605 AVIA CYCLING TEAM 4:43:35
100 PONZANI Giulio ITA 19910729 GS UBALDO SIGNORI (ITA) 4:43:37
101 DALGAARD Rasmus DEN 19921206 TEAM HERNING JUNIOR 2009 (DK) 4:43:47
102 VAN DE VELDE Thomas BEL 19920302 DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 4:43:49
103 LIESSENS Vincent BEL 19910313 ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY 4:43:52
104 PEUTERS Bart BEL 19910227 SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 4:43:52
105 TANGUY Adrien FRA 19921013 UC BRIOCHINE-COTE D AMOR (FRA) 4:43:52
106 RASE Guillaume BEL 19910410 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 4:43:58
107 NILSEN Jaran NOR 19920922 NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM 4:44:04
108 MELON Quentin BEL 19920414 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 4:44:17
109 MONIGHETTI Lorenzo SUI 19911016 SUISSE NATIONAL TEAM 4:44:18
110 DE HAAN Binne Pier NED 19920611 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 4:45:54
111 BAL Tom NED 19921201 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 4:47:24
112 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED 19921106 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 4:47:35
113 HOEM Bjorn Tore Nilsen NOR 19910412 NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM 4:47:58
114 LEQUEUX Renaud BEL 19920519 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 4:48:15
115 BROWN Natan USA 19910707 USA NATIONAL TEAM 4:48:16
116 REINDERS Elmar NED 19920314 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 4:48:22
117 JAUMOUILLE Pierre FRA 19910313 POLE ESPOIRS & SSR DE LA ROCHE (FRA) 4:48:31
118 MONIX Geoffrey BEL 19910112 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 4:48:41
119 VAN DE KLUNDERT Ricardo NED 19920314 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 4:48:57
120 VRANCKEN Jürgen BEL 19920122 ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY 4:48:58
121 BRUSSELMAN Brian NED 19910202 TEAM VACANSOLEIL NEDERLAND (NED) 4:49:00
122 BIJNEN Melvin NED 19910730 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:49:16
123 VAN POPPEL Teun NED 19911008 ZUID OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:49:16
124 MEINT Jies Louis RSA 19920221 SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 4:49:30
125 STUART Henry IRL 19910207 BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN VZW 4:50:55
126 DE GROOT Daan NED 19911111 WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED) 4:51:16
127 HOVMAND Emil DEN 19910715 TEAM HERNING JUNIOR 2009 (DK) 4:51:36
128 JANS Tim BEL 19920224 SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 4:51:41
129 DE VRIES Jurjen NED 19910108 DE JONG & LAAN-PEDDELAARS (NED) 4:52:17
130 LAMMERTYN Foeke BEL 19920427 BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN VZW 4:52:24
131 WOUTERS Rutger BEL 19910810 SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 4:52:47
132 CUPERS Renaud BEL 19910502 mixte1 UCS-TEAM NATACHA 4:53:08
133 MERRIEN Jeremy FRA 19910901 POLE ESPOIRS & SSR DE LA ROCHE (FRA) 4:57:55
134 LARSEN Casper DEN 19920104 GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS 4:58:04
135 JANSMAN Niels NED 19910216 OOST NEDERLAND (NED) 4:58:07
136 DE PESSEMIER Julien BEL 19910627 ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY 4:58:13
137 CATANIA Claudio ITA 19920504 RUND UM KOLN (GER) 4:58:24
138 OTTO Florian GER 19920218 TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BUTTG 4:58:36
139 HIRCH Sebastian DEN 19920103 TEAM COMEAT-RIDE4FUN (DK) 4:58:37
140 GOUWS Rian RSA 19910803 SOUTH AFRICA NATIONAL TEAM 4:58:48
141 COENEN Dennis BEL 19911113 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 4:58:55
142 MOURIN Maxime BEL 19910810 LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI 5:02:45
143 POLIZZOTTO Bartolo BEL 19910824 LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI 5:03:39
Close