1 11 ANTON HERNÁNDEZ, Igor ESP EUS 3h48'58"
2 41 TONDO VOLPINI, Xavier ESP ACA a 08"
3 103MONTAÑA, Freddy COL BOY a 09"
4 1 ARROYO DURAN, David ESP GCE a 10"
5 21 INTXAUSTI, Beñat ESP FUJ a 17"
6 32 SINKEWITZ, Patrik GER PSK a 25"
7 107QUINTANA, Nairo COL BOY a 36"
8 22 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA, David ESP FUJ a 44"
9 27 DURÁN DAROCA, Arkaitz ESP FUJ a 51"
10 88 PONT, Gillaume FRA EQA a 55"
11 69 HERRERO LLORENTE, David ESP XAC a 01'02"
12 116 PEDRAZA, Walter COL SPT a 01'11"
13 20 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Gorka ESP EUS a 01'14"
14 33MARES, Martin CZE PSK a 01'16"
15 136 PRADES REVERTE, Eduard ESP ANG a 01'16"
16 97MELERO COCO, Iván ESP VMC a 01'18"
17 92 VALLS FERRI, Rafael ESP VMC a 01'22"
18 61MOSQUERA, Ezequiel ESP XAC a 01'24"
19 121 DUARTE, Fabio COL CEP a 01'25"
20 58 VÁZQUEZ HUESO, Manuel ESP MCO a 01'28"
21 108 PARRA, Edwin COL BOY a 01'28"
22 15 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel ESP EUS a 01'28"
23 96 SANTAMARTA VALVUENA, Raúl ESP VMC a 01'28"
24 76 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, ESP ORB a 01'32"
25 125 CHALAPUD, Robinson COL CEP a 01'37"
26 54 HERRADA LÓPEZ, José ESP MCO a 01'43"
27 80MINGUEZ AYALA, Miguel ESP ORB a 01'45"
28 56 PALOMARES, Adrián ESP MCO a 01'48"
29 7 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, Francisco ESP GCE a 01'58"
30 67GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos ESP XAC a 01'58"
31 122 CANO, Alex COL CEP a 01'58"
32 75 SICARD, Romain FRA ORB a 02'00"
33 8 RODRÍGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquín ESP GCE a 02'17"
34 113 SHCHEBELIN, Alexey RUS SPT a 02'19"
35 95GUAMA DE LA CRUZ, Byron ECU VMC a 02'21"
36 51 ECHARRI MARÍN, Javier ESP MCO a 02'22"
37 105 BELDA GARCÍA, David ESP BOY a 02'27"
38 46 RAMIREZ ABEJA, Javier ESP ACA a 02'31"
39 87GAZVODA, Gregor SLO EQA a 02'31"
40 81 SHIMIZU, Miyataka JPN EQA a 02'31"
41 60 SÁNCHEZ PIMIENTA, Julián ESP MCO a 02'31"
42 132 ESCOBAR ROURE, Sergi ESP ANG a 02'34"
43 62GARCÍA DAPENA, David ESP XAC a 02'40"
44 30MERINO CRIADO, Pedro ESP FUJ a 02'43"
45 47 RUIZ SÁNCHEZ, José ESP ACA a 02'43"
46 90 IVARS, Sebastien FRA EQA a 02'43"
47 79 LANDA, Mikel ESP ORB a 02'43"
48 53GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS, Óscar ESP MCO a 02'43"
49 14 PÉREZ MORENO, Rubén ESP EUS a 02'53"
50 28 COBO ACEBO, Juan José ESP FUJ a 02'53"
51 68 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS XAC a 02'53"
52 26 FERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUEBLA, ESP FUJ a 02'53"
53 131 ROVIRA PONS, Jaume ESP ANG a 02'53"
54 134GARCÍA DE MATEO, Raúl ESP ANG a 02'53"
55 72 IZAGIRRE, Jon ESP ORB a 03'01"
56 106 SERNA, Alejandro COL BOY a 03'01"
57 91GALLEGO ARNAIZ, Diego ESP VMC a 03'07"
Ptº. Dor. Corredor País Equipo Tiempo
Ra. Dos.Coureur Nat. Equipe Temp
58 135 VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ, Ángel ESP ANG a 03'10"
59 17 AZANZA SOTO, Jorge ESP EUS a 03'11"
60 43MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, Francisco José ESP ACA a 03'21"
61 73 BLAZQUEZ, Andoni ESP ORB a 03'30"
62 71GARCÍA AMBROA, Ricardo ESP ORB a 03'45"
63 126 RAMÍREZ, Alejandro COL CEP a 03'52"
64 137 PUZANOV, Dmitry RUS ANG a 04'02"
65 64 DOMÍNGUEZ LEMOS, Gustavo ESP XAC a 04'02"
66 45 ROSENDO PRADO, Jesús ESP ACA a 04'12"
67 57 PÉREZ ARRIETA, Aitor ESP MCO a 04'15"
68 29GÓMEZ GOMEZ, Ángel ESP FUJ a 04'17"
69 65 FERNÁNDEZ SAINZ, Alberto ESP XAC a 04'35"
70 4 PERGET, Mathieu FRA GCE a 04'51"
71 63 CÉSAR VELOSO, Gustavo ESP XAC a 04'51"
72 10 ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Xabier ESP GCE a 04'51"
73 48 CARRASCO RAMIREZ, Jose A ESP ACA a 04'51"
74 85MASUDA, Nariyuki JPN EQA a 05'00"
75 44 ESTRADA RUIZ, Juan Javier ESP ACA a 05'22"
76 2 DRUJON, Mathieu FRA GCE a 05'28"
77 3 JEANNESSON, Arnold FRA GCE a 05'36"
78 77 ILUNDAIN, Mikel ESP ORB a 06'22"
79 117 KAOURMCETIS, Anastasios GRE SPT a 06'22"
80 66 FERNÁNDEZ CRUZ, Delio ESP XAC a 06'23"
81 42ORTEGA OCAÑA, Manuel ESP ACA a 06'33"
82 98 FRANCISCO DELGADO, David ESP VMC a 06'45"
83 74 RUIZ DE ERENTXUN, Eriz ESP ORB a 07'09"
84 78 SESMA, Daniel ESP ORB a 07'09"
85 36 BUCHACEK, Tomas CZE PSK a 07'14"
86 34 KLOUCEK, Frantisek CZE PSK a 07'14"
87 112 KARATZIOS, Georgios GRE SPT a 07'14"
88 139 AZNAR TORRES, Aitor ESP ANG a 07'44"
89 50MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martín ARG ACA a 07'49"
90 102 RODRÍGUEZ, Michael COL BOY a 08'01"
91 104OLMO MENACHO, Antonio ESP BOY a 08'01"
92 127MARENTES, Wilson COL CEP a 09'30"
93 128 ARDILA, Fader COL CEP a 09'35"
94 123 SALAS, Jairo COL CEP a 09'35"
95 16 URTASUN PÉREZ, Pablo ESP EUS a 10'00"
96 18 ISASI FLORES, Iñaki ESP EUS a 10'00"
97 19OROZ UGALDE, Juanjo ESP EUS a 10'00"
98 94MAS BONET, Luis ESP VMC a 10'07"
99 70MAYOZ ECHEVERRÍA, Iban ESP XAC a 10'20"
100 49 CARRASCO GARCÍA, Sergio ESP ACA a 10'24"
FC 31 FRIEDEMANN, Matthias GER PSK a 14'27"
FC 124GORDILLO, Fabio COL CEP a 16'29"
FC 6 PÉREZ ARANGO, Marlon Alirio COL GCE a 16'32"
FC 23GONZÁLEZ BAEZA, Héctor ESP FUJ a 16'32"
FC 83 FUKUSHIMA, Shinichi JPN EQA a 16'32"
FC 59MARTÍNEZ, Iván ESP MCO a 16'32"
FC 118 ANASTOPOULOS, Vasileios GRE SPT a 16'38"
FC 84 KIKUCHI, Masaaki JPN EQA a 16'38"
FC 138GARCIA DE MATEO, Vicente ESP ANG a 16'38"
FC 133 TORRENT TARRES, Carlos ESP ANG a 16'38"
AB 52GALPARSORO MARTÍNEZ, ESP MCO
AB 12 FERNÁNDEZ, Koldo ESP EUS
AB 24 BENÍTEZ ROMÁN, José Alberto ESP FUJ
AB 86MIYAZAWA, Takashi JPN EQA
MONTAÑA
URKIOLA ( PRIMERA ) Km.: 105,000
1 123 SALAS, Jairo COL CEP 10
2 94 MAS BONET, Luis ESP VMC 8
3 22 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA, David ESP FUJ 6
4 125 CHALAPUD, Robinson COL CEP 4
5 103 MONTAÑA, Freddy COL BOY 2
6 20 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Gorka ESP EUS 1
URKIOLA META ( PRIMERA ) Km.: 160,500
1 11 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor ESP EUS 10
2 41 TONDO VOLPINI, Xavier ESP ACA 8
3 103 MONTAÑA, Freddy COL BOY 6
4 1 ARROYO DURAN, David ESP GCE 4
5 21 INTXAUSTI, Beñat ESP FUJ 2
6 32 SINKEWITZ, Patrik GER PSK 1
Ptº. Dor. Corredor País Equipo Puntos
Ra. Dos.Coureur Nat. Equipe Points
GENERAL
1 11 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor ESP EUS 10
2 123 SALAS, Jairo COL CEP 10
3 41 TONDO VOLPINI, Xavier ESP ACA 8
4 94 MAS BONET, Luis ESP VMC 8
5 103 MONTAÑA, Freddy COL BOY 8
6 22 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA, David ESP FUJ 6
7 1 ARROYO DURAN, David ESP GCE 4
8 125 CHALAPUD, Robinson COL CEP 4
9 21 INTXAUSTI, Beñat ESP FUJ 2
10 32 SINKEWITZ, Patrik GER PSK 1
11 20 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Gorka ESP EUS 1
Metas Volantes
IURRETA Km.: 23,400
1 48 CARRASCO RAMIREZ, Jose A ESP ACA 3
2 101 ARANZAZU ESCOBAR, Willian COL BOY 2
3 71 GARCÍA AMBROA, Ricardo ESP ORB 1
MAÑARIA Km.: 99,000
1 94 MAS BONET, Luis ESP VMC 3
2 123 SALAS, Jairo COL CEP 2
3 48 CARRASCO RAMIREZ, Jose A ESP ACA 1
GENERAL
1 48 CARRASCO RAMIREZ, Jose A ESP ACA 4
2 94 MAS BONET, Luis ESP VMC 3
3 123 SALAS, Jairo COL CEP 2
4 71 GARCÍA AMBROA, Ricardo ESP ORB 1
SPRINTS ESPECIALES
ABADIÑO
1 101 ARANZAZU ESCOBAR, Willian COL BOY 3
2 44 ESTRADA RUIZ, Juan Javier ESP ACA 2
3 38 HEBIK, Martin CZE PSK 1
Ptº. Dor. Corredor País Equipo Puntos
IZURTZA
1 44 ESTRADA RUIZ, Juan Javier ESP ACA 3
2 45 ROSENDO PRADO, Jesús ESP ACA 2
3 50 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martín ARG ACA 1
GENERAL
1 44 ESTRADA RUIZ, Juan Javier ESP ACA 5
2 45 ROSENDO PRADO, Jesús ESP ACA 2
3 50 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martín ARG ACA 1
EQUIPOS
1 FUJ FUJI-SERVETTO ESP 11h28'46"
2 BOY BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA COL 21"
3 EUS EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP 50"
4 VMC BURGOS MONUMENTAL - CASTILLA Y LEON ESP 02'16"
5 XAC XACOBEO GALICIA ESP 02'32"
6 GCE CAISSE D'EPARGNE ESP 02'33"
7 MCO CONTENTPOLIS - AMPO ESP 03'07"
8 CEP COLOMBIA ES PASION COLDEPORTES COL 03'08"
9 ORB ORBEA ESP 03'25"
10 ACA ANDALUCIA CAJASUR ESP 03'30"
11 EQA EQA - MEITAN HOMPO - GRAPHITE DESIGN JPN 04'05"
12 ANG ANDORRA - GRANDVALIRA AND 04'51"
13 PSK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR CZE 07'03"
14 SPT SP TABLEWARE-GATSOULIS BIKES GRE 08'00"
Euskaldun
1 11 ANTON HERNÁNDEZ, Igor ESP EUS
2 21 INTXAUSTI, Beñat ESP FUJ
3 27 DURÁN DAROCA, Arkaitz ESP FUJ
4 69 HERRERO LLORENTE, David ESP XAC
5 20 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Gorka ESP EUS
6 15 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel ESP EUS
7 76 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Jonathan ESP ORB
8 80 MINGUEZ AYALA, Miguel ESP ORB
9 75 SICARD, Romain FRA ORB
10 51 ECHARRI MARÍN, Javier ESP MCO
11 79 LANDA, Mikel ESP ORB
12 14 PÉREZ MORENO, Rubén ESP EUS
13 72 IZAGIRRE, Jon ESP ORB
14 17 AZANZA SOTO, Jorge ESP EUS
15 73 BLAZQUEZ, Andoni ESP ORB
16 71 GARCÍA AMBROA, Ricardo ESP ORB
17 57 PÉREZ ARRIETA, Aitor ESP MCO
18 10 ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Xabier ESP GCE
19 77 ILUNDAIN, Mikel ESP ORB
20 78 SESMA, Daniel ESP ORB
21 16 URTASUN PÉREZ, Pablo ESP EUS
22 18 ISASI FLORES, Iñaki ESP EUS
23 19 OROZ UGALDE, Juanjo ESP EUS
24 70 MAYOZ ECHEVERRÍA, Iban ESP XAC
NEOPROFESIONAL
1 107 QUINTANA, Nairo COL BOY
2 136 PRADES REVERTE, Eduard ESP ANG
3 92 VALLS FERRI, Rafael ESP VMC
4 76 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Jonathan ESP ORB
5 80 MINGUEZ AYALA, Miguel ESP ORB
6 75 SICARD, Romain FRA ORB
7 30 MERINO CRIADO, Pedro ESP FUJ
8 90 IVARS, Sebastien FRA EQA
9 79 LANDA, Mikel ESP ORB
10 72 IZAGIRRE, Jon ESP ORB
11 73 BLAZQUEZ, Andoni ESP ORB
12 71 GARCÍA AMBROA, Ricardo ESP ORB
13 117 KAOURMCETIS, Anastasios GRE SPT
14 112 KARATZIOS, Georgios GRE SPT
15 102 RODRÍGUEZ, Michael COL BOY
16 94 MAS BONET, Luis ESP VMC
Close