1 309 Kristian Forbord Il Stjørdals-blink Sykkel 5:21:11,00 00:00,00
2 306 Vegard Robinson Bugge Raumerrytter SK 5:21:22,00 00:11,00
3 311 Lorents Ola Aasvold Trondhjems Vk - 5:21:33,00 00:22,00
4 250 Andreas Landa If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe 5:22:53,00 01:42,00
5 283 Eirik Kasa Jarlseth Ringerike Sykkelklubb 5:22:57,00 01:46,00
6 310 Edgar Eidsheim Nesset Ck - 5:22:58,00 01:47,00
7 258 Niklas Åkvik Tønsberg Ck - 5:23:00,00 01:49,00
8 284 Christer Jensen Ullensaker Ck - 5:23:09,00 01:58,00
9 252 Kristian Jarstad Platou Lillehammer Ck - 5:23:51,00 02:40,00
10 232 Åsmund Sivertsen Kristiansands Ck - 5:24:02,00 02:51,00
11 255 Jon Anders Grøndahl Ullensaker Ck - 5:24:10,00 02:59,00
12 301 Frans Leonard Mustaparta Raumerrytter SK 5:24:12,00 03:01,00
Roserittet Sammenlagtresultat
Plass Startnr UCI Navn Lag Total tid SP Etter
13 289 Kjetil Andreas Ertsås Trondhjems Vk - 5:24:13,00 03:02,00
14 305 Filip Eidsheim Bergen Cykleklubb 5:24:13,00 03:02,00
15 261 Elias Angell Spikseth Grenland SK - 5:24:15,00 03:04,00
16 233 Vidar Mehl Lillehammer Ck - 5:24:18,00 03:07,00
17 287 Krister Hagen Nesset Ck - 5:24:20,00 03:09,00
18 296 Lars Stensløkken Lillehammer Ck - 5:24:34,00 03:23,00
19 259 Geir Bisgård Bærum Ock 5:24:36,00 03:25,00
20 292 Sebastian Kvålsvoll Ck Nor - Melhus 5:24:38,00 03:27,00
21 225 Sivert Dybvikstrand Ringerike Sykkelklubb 5:24:49,00 03:38,00
22 245 Martin Gustavsen Team Østfold Kf 5:24:53,00 03:42,00
23 228 Mikael Magnussen Johansen Bergen Cykleklubb 5:25:01,00 03:50,00
24 240 Pål Ødegård Team Østfold Kf 5:26:14,00 05:03,00
25 290 Frank Slevikmoen Norefjell Cykleklubb - 5:26:16,00 05:05,00
26 229 Vegard Fredheim Lillehammer Ck - 5:26:33,00 05:22,00
27 276 Øivind Bjerkseth Asker Ck - Sykkelgruppe 5:26:37,00 05:26,00
28 244 Jon Roberto Mercado Slagsvold Grenland SK - 5:26:40,00 05:29,00
29 230 Audun Fløtten Ringerike Sykkelklubb 5:26:44,00 05:33,00
30 237 Morten Mørland Kristiansands Ck - 5:32:32,00 11:21,00
31 281 Sondre Hurum Team Østfold Kf 5:44:25,00 23:14,00
32 243 Thomas Bremset Il Stjørdals-blink Sykkel 5:44:25,00 23:14,00
33 299 Øystein Susort Stegaberg Il - 5:46:22,00 25:11,00
34 227 Christian Jensen Arendal Cc - 5:52:37,00 31:26,00
35 231 Áike Niillas Peder Selfors Sirma Il - Sykkelgruppe 6:16:23,00 55:12,00
DNF 254 Magnus Børresen If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe 46:57,00 2 ritt
DNF 269 Bersvenn Støen Trondhjems Vk - 46:58,00 2 ritt
DNF 308 Espen Rønning Skoglund Lillehammer Ck - 46:59,00 2 ritt
DNF 271 Arne Gunnar Ensrud Lillehammer Ck - 47:00,00 2 ritt
DNF 298 Tommy Frengen Evensen Trondhjems Vk - 47:00,00 2 ritt
DNF 247 Jonas Sørensen Gullingsrud Ringerike Sykkelklubb 47:02,00 2 ritt
DNF 248 Mats Skottvoll Trondhjems Vk - 47:03,00 2 ritt
DNF 249 Arnt-Ove Vold Il Stjørdals-blink Sykkel 47:04,00 2 ritt
DNF 267 Vegard Nyhus Bærum Ock 47:05,00 2 ritt
DNF 266 Johannes Gunerius Andås Kristiansands Ck - 47:05,00 2 ritt
DNF 279 Christian Wiig Bøen Kristiansands Ck - 47:05,00 2 ritt
DNF 236 Joakim Prestmo Trondhjems Vk - 47:11,00 2 ritt
DNF 272 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK - 47:12,00 2 ritt
DNF 223 Torgeir Strandberg Kristiansands Ck - 47:14,00 2 ritt
DNF 286 Mats Lohne Kristiansands Ck - 47:14,00 2 ritt
DNF 251 Ole Henrik Somby Sirma Il - Sykkelgruppe 47:15,00 2 ritt
DNF 307 Marius Haave Bærum Ock 47:17,00 2 ritt
DNF 263 Christopher Haugland Grenland SK - 47:22,00 2 ritt
DNF 275 Martin Uthus Ringerike Sykkelklubb 48:50,00 2 ritt
DNF 260 Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan Trondhjems Vk - 49:01,00 2 ritt
DNF 297 Johan Fredrick Berntsen Dølemo Il - 49:08,00 2 ritt
DNF 282 Amund Vennatrø Hansen Il Stjørdals-blink Sykkel 49:10,00 2 ritt
DNF 239 Oddbjørn Sørensen Grenland SK - 49:14,00 2 ritt
DNF 302 Kristian Svegård Ck Nor - Melhus 49:18,00 2 ritt
DNF 257 Erik Rønning Jh-Sykkel 49:22,00 2 ritt
DNF 241 Gunnar Morten Baksaas Tønsberg Ck - 49:22,00 2 ritt
DNF 235 Didrik Dahl Fredrikstad SK - 49:25,00 2 ritt
DNF 277 Joseph Benjamin Santaniello Tønsberg Ck - 49:30,00 2 ritt
DNF 265 Sebastian Jansson Team Østfold Kf 49:31,00 2 ritt
DNF 246 Torstein Melhus Barkve Stavanger SK - 4:41:04,00 2 ritt
DNF 264 Kristopher Jordan Asker Ck - Sykkelgruppe 5:21:26,00 2 ritt
DNF 226 Stian Slemdal Raumerrytter SK 02:56,00 1 ritt
DNF 285 Øyvind Gravem Eidsvoll SK - 03:01,00 1 ritt
DNF 280 Knut Landa If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe 03:03,00 1 ritt
DNF 278 Thor Ole Vold Il Stjørdals-blink Sykkel 03:05,00 1 ritt
Roserittet Sammenlagtresultat
Plass Startnr UCI Navn Lag Total tid SP Etter
DNF 294 Trond Lunåshaug Eidsvoll SK - 03:13,00 1 ritt
DNF 303 Joachim De Fine Bærum Ock 03:17,00 1 ritt
DNF 291 Thomas Kristiansen Førde Ck - Sykkelgruppe 03:19,00 1 ritt
DNF 288 Martin Ihler If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe 03:20,00 1 ritt
DNF 262 Ian John Allan If Frøy - Sykkelgruppe 45:58,00 1 ritt
DNF 270 Joachim Wang Jacobsen Kristiansands Ck - 45:58,00 1 ritt
DNF 222 Ole Kristian Bøen Bærum Ock 45:58,00 1 ritt
DNF 295 Einar Goplen Oslostudentenes Ik - 45:58,00 1 ritt
DNF 224 Ola Inge Drøpping Nesset Ck - 4:36:58,00 1 ritt
Close