1 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 3:56:21
2 Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
3 David Belda (Spa) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
4 Pol Nabben (Ned) Diputacion de Leon - Deyser Team 0:01:28
5 Bruno Silva (Por) Aluvia - Valongo 0:01:47
6 David Gutierrez (Spa) Camargo Ferroatlantica 0:01:58
7 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental 0:02:11
8 Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Ciudade de Lugo - Artesania Gallega
9 Carlos Baltazar (Por) Aluvia - Valongo 0:02:37
10 Joeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank Continental
11 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
12 Igor Romero (Spa) Cafes Baque 0:02:42
13 Karol Domagalski (Pol) Azysa - WRC - Conor
14 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Caja Rural
15 Carlos Andre Ibañez (Col) Diputacion de Leon - Deyser Team
16 David De La Cruz (Spa) ECP
17 Asier Fernandez (Spa) Telco - Intercoms 0:03:18
18 Dimitry Nikandrov (Rus) Centri della Calzatura 0:03:31
19 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Continental
20 Xavier Iriarte (Spa) Bidelan - Kirolgi
21 Julen Gonzalez (Spa) Caja Rural 0:03:38
22 Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
23 Helder Leal (Por) Aluvia - Valongo
24 Manuel Lloret (Spa) CCN-Valencia Terra y Mar
25 Francisco Javier Lopez (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur
26 Juan Olmo (Spa) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
27 Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 0:03:43
28 André Ferreira (Por) Aluvia - Valongo 0:05:10
29 Jorge Silva (Por) Aluvia - Valongo 0:05:21
30 Paul Hendrik Kneppers (Ned) Telco - Intercoms
31 Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural
32 Domenico Loria (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 0:05:57
33 Giuseppe Muraglia (Pol) Centri della Calzatura
34 Thijs Al (Ned) AA Drink 0:06:07
35 Arnau Mendez (Spa) ECP 0:06:23
36 Jose Belda (Spa) CCN-Valencia Terra y Mar 0:06:39
37 Francisco Javier Carrasco (Spa) ECP 0:06:52
38 Juan Jose Sanchez (Spa) Camargo Ferroatlantica 0:09:15
39 Francisco Torrella (Spa) CCN-Valencia Terra y Mar
40 Peter Van Dijk (Ned) Telco - Intercoms 0:13:30
41 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental
42 Sergio Vergara (Spa) Camargo Ferroatlantica
43 David Gutierrez (Spa) Camargo Ferroatlantica
44 Carlos Juez (Spa) Cafes Baque
45 Fernando Carvalho (Por) Ciudade de Lugo - Artesania Gallega
46 Vitor Carvalho (Por) Ciudade de Lugo - Artesania Gallega
47 David Gonzalez (Spa) Azysa - WRC - Conor
48 Jon Garate (Spa) Bidelan - Kirolgi
49 Danny Stam (Ned) AA Drink
50 Pere Solano (Spa) Azysa - WRC - Conor 0:14:55
51 Artur Krol (Pol) Centri della Calzatura
52 Jorge Llano (Spa) Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartiere Auto
53 Marco Flores (Arg) Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartiere Auto
54 Gustavo Perez (Arg) Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartiere Auto
55 Adrian Legasa (Spa) Bidelan - Kirolgi
56 Alvaro Lana (Spa) Azysa - WRC - Conor
57 Guillermo Lana (Spa) Caja Rural
58 Eddy Ijzendoorn (Ned) AA Drink
59 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) AA Drink
60 Peter Schep (Ned) AA Drink 0:14:59
61 Eloy Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur 0:19:31
62 Juan Abenham Gallego (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur
63 Miguel Bergua (Spa) Telco - Intercoms 0:19:58
64 Marcos Vazquez (Spa) ECP 0:21:59
65 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental 0:24:23
66 Victor Garcia (Mex) Diputacion de Leon - Deyser Team
67 Jorge Alvarez (Spa) Diputacion de Leon - Deyser Team
68 Mikel Filgueira (Spa) Caja Rural
69 Antonio Carvalho (Por) Ciudade de Lugo - Artesania Gallega
70 Eugenio Loria (Ita) Centri della Calzatura
71 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Rabobank Continental
72 Alfonso Suaña (Spa) Camargo Ferroatlantica
73 Eugeny Zhadkevich (Rus) Telco - Intercoms
74 Daniel Saenz (Spa) Telco - Intercoms
75 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental
76 Jeff Vermeulen (Ned) AA Drink
77 Rui Sa (Por) Ciudade de Lugo - Artesania Gallega
78 Carlos Delgado (Spa) Bidelan - Kirolgi
79 Ugaitz Artola (Spa) Bidelan - Kirolgi
80 Tiago Silva (Por) Ciudade de Lugo - Artesania Gallega
81 Carles Herrero (Spa) ECP
82 Andrs Vigil (Spa) ECP
83 Nicolas Palma (Uru) Azysa - WRC - Conor
84 Francisco Clavijo (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur
85 Jordi Fite (Spa) ECP
86 Jose De Jesus Bravo (Mex) Diputacion de Leon - Deyser Team
87 Borja Abasolo (Spa) Cafes Baque
88 Adrian Saez (Spa) Caja Rural
89 Juan Manuel Perez (Spa) Cafes Baque
90 Jozef Petrus Van (Ned) Diputacion de Leon - Deyser Team
Points 1 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 25 pts
2 Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 20
3 David Belda (Spa) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 16
4 Pol Nabben (Ned) Diputacion de Leon - Deyser Team 14
5 Bruno Silva (Por) Aluvia - Valongo 12
6 David Gutierrez (Spa) Camargo Ferroatlantica 10
7 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental 9
8 Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Ciudade de Lugo - Artesania Gallega 8
9 Carlos Baltazar (Por) Aluvia - Valongo 7
10 Joeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank Continental 6
11 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural 5
12 Igor Romero (Spa) Cafes Baque 4
13 Karol Domagalski (Pol) Azysa - WRC - Conor 3
14 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Caja Rural 2
15 Carlos Andre Ibañez (Col) Diputacion de Leon - Deyser Team 1
Mountain 1 - Llano De Las Ovejas (Cat. 1), km. 109.9 1 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 10 pts
2 Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 8
3 David Belda (Spa) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 6
4 Bruno Silva (Por) Aluvia - Valongo 4
5 Carlos Andre Ibañez (Col) Diputacion de Leon - Deyser Team 2
6 Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Ciudade de Lugo - Artesania Gallega 1
Mountain 2 - El Morredero (Cat. 2), km. 119.8 1 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 6 pts
2 David Belda (Spa) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 4
3 Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 2
4 David Gutierrez (Spa) Camargo Ferroatlantica 1
Mountain 3 - Alto De Lombito (Cat. 2), km. 153.4 1 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 6 pts
2 David Belda (Spa) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 4
3 Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 2
4 Pol Nabben (Ned) Diputacion de Leon - Deyser Team 1
Sprint 1 - Astorga, km. 19,70 1 Domenico Loria (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 3 pts
2 Joaquin Ortega (Spa) CCN-Valencia Terra y Mar 2
3 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental 1
Sprint 2 - km. 144,30 1 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri della Calzatura 3 pts
2 Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 2
3 David Belda (Spa) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 1
Teams 1 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 11:52:41
2 Aluvia - Valongo 0:04:24
3 Rabobank Continental 0:04:41
4 Caja Rural 0:05:19
5 Centri della Calzatura 0:05:50
6 E.C.P. 0:12:19
7 CCN-Valencia Terra y Mar 0:15:54
8 Telco - Intercoms 0:18:31
9 Camargo Ferroatlantica 0:21:05
10 Diputacion de Leon - Deyser Team 0:24:55
11 Ciudade de Lugo - Artesania Gallega 0:25:33
12 Azysa - WRC - Conor 0:27:29
13 Bidelan - Kirolgi 0:28:18
14 AA Drink 0:30:54
15 Cafes Baque 0:36:57
16 Andalucía - Cajasur 0:39:02
17 Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartiere Auto 0:41:07
Close