1 Florencio Ramos (Mex) Tecos Trek Sonora 3:49:46
2 Antonio Aldape (Mex) Tecos Trek Sonora 0:00:04
3 Juan Palo Magallanes (Mex) Tecos Trek Sonora 0:01:04
4 Francisco Javier Matamoros (Mex) San Luis 0:01:07
5 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Tecos Trek Sonora 0:08:12
6 Bernardo Colex (Mex) Tecos Trek Sonora
7 Juan Manuel Sandoval (Mex) Jalisco 0:08:13
8 Rodolfo Fernandez (Mex) Chocolate Mayordomo Oaxaca 0:08:24
9 Juan Carlos Hernandez (Mex) Jalisco 0:10:43
10 Ricardo Tapia (Mex) Jalisco 0:10:46
11 Juan Ramon Juarez (Mex) Tequila Afamado, Jalisco 0:10:48
12 Domingo Gonzalez (Mex) Zacatecas
13 Alfredo Gabino (Mex) Edo. De Mex
14 Jorge Pancoatl (Mex) Puebla 0:10:50
15 Julio Alberto Perez (Mex) Chocolate Mayordomo Oaxaca 0:10:54
16 Jesus Grajeda (Mex) Chihuahua 0:14:01
17 Ignacio Mosqueda (Mex) Unedel Jalisco 0:15:11
18 Juan Antonio Ibarra (Mex) Tamaulipas 0:15:25
19 Pablo Urenda (Mex) Gamez Jalisco 0:19:36
20 Ismael Ponce (Mex) Jalisco
21 Chistian Manjarrez (Mex) Tecnologia Grand Prix Jal. 0:19:39
22 Gregorio Gamez (Mex) Gamez Jalisco 0:19:40
23 Jessel Valenzuela (Mex) Chihuahua 0:19:46
24 Santiago Vazquez (Mex) Chihuahua 0:19:47
25 Juan Pablo Villela (Mex) Chihuahua
26 Roblemar Real (Mex) 0:26:34
DNF Ignacio Sarabia (Mex) Tecos Trek Sonora
DNF Mario Contreras (Mex) Unam
DNF Javier Perez (Mex) Chihuahua
DNF Daniel Padilla (Mex) Chihuahua
DNF Jose Antonio Esparza (Mex) Tecnologia Grand Prix Jal.
DNF Jorge Gutierrez (Mex) Tecnologia Grand Prix Jal.
DNF Victoriano Nava (Mex) Tecnologia Grand Prix Jal.
DNF Fernando Lopez (Mex) Gamez Jalisco
DNF Juan Carlos Macias (Mex) Tequila Afamado, Jalisco
DNF Luis Alfredo Gutierrez (Mex) Tequila Afamado, Jalisco
DNF Miguel Angel Barcelo (Mex) Tequila Afamado, Jalisco
DNF Salvador Alva (Mex) Unedel Jalisco
DNF Eduardo Ponce (Mex) Unedel Jalisco
DNF Carlos Berumen (Mex) Unedel Jalisco
DNF Jose Luis Vaca (Mex) Unedel Jalisco
DNF Ricardo Moises Huerta (Mex) Unedel Jalisco
DNF Edgardo Lugo (Mex) Edo. De Mex
DNF Juan Carlos Vazquez (Mex) Edo. De Mex
DNF Carlos Manuel Hernandez (Mex) Edo. De Mex
DNF Roberto Luna (Mex) Durango
DNF Arquimides Lam (Mex) Colima
DNF Antonio Abad Torres (Mex) Coahuila
DNF Heriberto Diaz (Mex) Jalisco
DNF Jose Antonio Ochoa (Mex) Jalisco
DNF Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canel´S Turbo Tlaxcala
DNF Hector Hugo Rangel (Mex) Canel´S Turbo Coahuila
DNF Jose De Jesus Gomez (Mex) Canel´S Turbo Jalisco
DNF Abundio Guerrero (Mex) Canel´S Turbo San Luis Potosi
Close