1 E Meehorst Alex Nazionale Elettronica-new Slot-Hadimecd NZL 19870226 120 30 150
2 E Beney Romain VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI 19870313 100 40 140
3 E Heule Christian Bürgis Cycling Team SUI 19750402 80 38 118
4 E Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI19690817 65 20 85
5 E Baer Michael Nazionale Elettronica-new Slot-Hadimecd SUI 19880312 50 35 85
6 E Oberholzer Bernhard Nazionale Elettronica-new Slot-Hadimecd SUI 19850908 22 60 82
7 E Dessibourg Guillaume Nazionale Elettronica-new Slot-Hadimecd SUI 19861224 70 8 78
8 E Wisler Janick GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei SUI 19850116 55 6 61
9 E Salzinger Florian GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei GER 19830705 6 50 56
10 E Schelling Sven VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI 19831020 40 11 51
11 E Varé Lionel GS Rufalex SUI 19850209 35 13 48
12 E Schneider Nico GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei GER 19870526 23 25 48
13 E Wyss Simon GS Rufalex SUI 19841119 30 14 44
14 U23/A Erdin Peter GS PanSan Silver-Reed SUI 19900723 24 15 39
15 E Maurer Rèmy VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI 19870130 28 10 38
16 E Frey Joel Team Hörmann SUI 19830627 25 13 38
17 E Murpf René Team Hörmann SUI 19850226 4 33 37
18 E Boutellier Ivan Alchimist -Skoda SUI 19890101 9 23 32
19 E Bourgeois Guillaume GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei SUI 19830601 19 12 31
20 E Scherzinger Frank GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei GER 19860412 13 18 31
21 E Soukup Josef Team Kolokram-Svyjany CZE 19810924 2 28 30
22 E Albasini Lucca team cycling sports SUI19890526 20 8 28
23 A Lutenauer Patrick VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank SUI 19900727 14 10 24
24 E Hofstetter Michael Team Hörmann SUI 19881215 11 11 22
25 A/U23 Thierry Cyrille GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei SUI 19900927 16 3 19
26 E Kieligr Ueli team cycling sports SUI 19850519 15 4 19
27 E Henggeler Daniel Nazionale Elettronica-new Slot-Hadimecd SUI 19881229 12 7 19
28 E Trafelet Stefan VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI 19840323 8 9 17
29 E Kalt Lukas Alchimist -Skoda SUI 19870126 5 12 17
30 E Saggiorato Mirco Bürgis Cycling Team SUI 19880416 7 9 16
31 E Beney Maxime GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei SUI 19840220 3 6 9
32 E Furger Bernhard GS Rufalex SUI 19850909 1 7 8
33 E Bücheli Lionel GS Rufalex SUI 19870410 0 5 5
34 E Müller Roman GS Rufalex SUI 19850425 0 5 5
35 E Rohner Lukas GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei SUI 19880415 0 4 4
Bergpreis
1. E Meehorst Alex Nazionale Elettronica-new Slot-Hadimecd NZL 19870226 11
2. U23/A Erdin Peter GS PanSan Silver-Reed SUI 19900723 6
3. E Ospina Dalivier Centre Mondial du Ciclisme COL 19851009 3
4. E Heule Christian Bürgis Cycling Team SUI 19750402 3
5. E Wisler Janick GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei SUI 19850116 3
Punkte
12. GP OBERES FRICKTAL Gansingen
08. August 2009
ELITE / U23 / Amateure / Masters / Junioren / Anfänger / 3x Schüler SM-Lauf / City-Trophy
Seite
Close