1 13 ITA19840801 GAVAZZI, Francesco Lampre-N.G. 02:35:22
2 96 GER19880703 RINKER, Felix Heizomat-Ma 02:35:51 00:00:29
3 97 GER19890507 PLOTNER, Nils Heizomat-Ma 02:35:51 00:00:29
4 26 GER19880723 THURAU, Björn Haus 02:35:51 00:00:29
5 73 AUS19861002 DOCKER, Mitchell Skil-Shiman 02:35:51 00:00:29
6 185 POL19810426 MORAJKO, Jacek Polen 02:35:51 00:00:29
7 14 SUI19800508 LOOSLI, David Lampre-N.G. 02:35:51 00:00:29
8 41 NED19860105 DIJKXHOORN, Rikke Van Vliet-E 02:35:51 00:00:29
9 15 ITA19800809 MORI, Manuele Lampre-N.G. 02:37:06 00:01:44
10 16 ITA19870117 PONZI, Simone Lampre-N.G. 02:37:14 00:01:52
11 52 GER19740104 HONDO, Danilo Whirlpool-A 02:37:14 00:01:52
12 192 GER19881205 ROSCH, David Atlas-Romer 02:37:14 00:01:52
13 65 RSA19841206 IMPEY, Daryl Barloworld 02:37:14 00:01:52
14 62 ITA19790806 BELOTTI, Francesco Barloworld 02:37:19 00:01:57
15 134 GER19870829 LACHMANN, Kim Team Seven 02:37:21 00:01:59
16 146 GER19881125 SCHÄDLICH, Lucas Thüringer E 02:37:14 00:01:52
17 123 GER19730804 MÜLLER, Dirk Team Nutrix 02:39:03 00:03:41
18 155 FRA19841231 HARBONNIER, Sebastia Team Differ 02:39:03 00:03:41
19 142 GER19890707 HARBIG, Florian Thüringer E 02:39:05 00:03:43
20 11 ITA19840612 BANDIERA, Marco Lampre-N.G. 02:39:16 00:03:54
21 175 BEL19880813 VAN STAYEN, Michael Rabobank Co 02:40:11 00:04:49
22 1 GER19870127 FORSTER, Roberg Team Milram 02:40:11 00:04:49
23 184 POL19900602 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal Polen 02:40:11 00:04:49
24 75 NED19820930 VAN HUMMEL, Kenny Ro Skil-Shiman 02:40:11 00:04:49
25 121 GER19800321 BAUMANN, Eric Team Nutrix 02:40:11 00:04:49
26 137 GER19891210 CALLES, Maurice Team Seven 02:40:12 00:04:50
27 174 NED19880118 VAN POPPEL, Boy Rabobank Co 02:40:11 00:04:49
28 104 GER19860206 KLUGE, Roger Team Brande 02:40:11 00:04:49
29 143 GER19880511 KITTEL, Marcel Thüringer E 02:40:11 00:04:49
30 122 GER19870530 JANORSCHKE, Grischa Team Nutrix 02:40:11 00:04:49
31 193 SUI19841125 LANG, Pirmin Atlas-Romer 02:40:11 00:04:49
32 83 CZE19820607 HRUBY, Tomas AC Sparta P 02:40:11 00:04:49
33 91 GER19861102 FRANZL, Michael Heizomat-Ma 02:40:11 00:04:49
34 162 NED19870606 BRUS, Marco Cycling Tea 02:40:11 00:04:49
35 114 GER19861118 KURTH, Michael Team Kuota- 02:40:11 00:04:49
36 42 NED19891129 STAMSNIJDER, Bas Van Vliet-E 02:40:11 00:04:49
37 74 CHN19851214 FENG, Han Skil-Shiman 02:40:11 00:04:49
38 113 GER19900203 GRAD, Alexander Team Kuota- 02:40:11 00:04:49
39 133 GER19891228 KERN, Julian Team Seven 02:40:11 00:04:49
40 132 GER19900106 HUMBERT, Michael Team Seven 02:40:11 00:04:49
41 153 GER19801217 RETSCHKE, Robert Team Differ 02:40:11 00:04:49
42 45 NED19860411 WIERSMA, Jeffrey Van Vliet-E 02:40:11 00:04:49
43 163 NED19880902 CHAIGNEAU, Robin Cycling Tea 02:40:11 00:04:49
44 44 NED19900619 VERMEULEN, Jack Van Vliet-E 02:40:11 00:04:49
45 139 GER19871031 WESTMATTELMANN, Dani Team Seven 02:40:11 00:04:49
46 23 AUT19791222 MURER, Wolfgang Haus 02:40:11 00:04:49
47 156 SWE19780318 JOHANSSON, Fredrik Team Differ 02:40:11 00:04:49
48 64 ITA19860402 CORTI, Marco Barloworld 02:40:11 00:04:49
49 154 GER19760930 DRESSLER, Frank Team Differ 02:40:11 00:04:49
50 183 POL19840503 ZIELINSKI, Piotr Polen 02:40:11 00:04:49
51 21 AUT19870920 DENIFL, Stefan Haus 02:40:11 00:04:49
52 68 RSA19770422 HUNTER, Robert Barloworld 02:40:11 00:04:49
53 135 GER19890818 SCHMITT, Alex Team Seven 02:40:11 00:04:49
54 51 GER19840817 FRIEDEMANN, Matthias Whirlpool-A 02:40:11 00:04:49
55 195 GER19860412 SCHERZINGER, Frank Atlas-Romer 02:40:11 00:04:49
56 31 AUT19830210 BENETSEDER, Josef Voralberg C 02:40:11 00:04:49
57 24 AUT19850902 FANKHAUSER, Clemens Haus 02:40:11 00:04:49
58 176 NED19881208 VRIJMOED, Maurice Rabobank Co 02:40:11 00:04:49
59 186 POL19880622 ZIELINSKI, Kamil Polen 02:40:11 00:04:49
60 5 GER19780424 SCHOLZ, Ronny Team Milram 02:40:11 00:04:49
61 98 GER19870711 SCHMEISER, Jonas Heizomat-Ma 02:40:11 00:04:49
62 93 GER19890710 RIES, Philipp Heizomat-Ma 02:40:11 00:04:49
63 191 SUI19830601 BOURGEOIS, Guillaume Atlas-Romer 02:40:11 00:04:49
64 151 DEN19810921 KNUDSEN, Morten Team Differ 02:40:11 00:04:49
65 103 GER19870313 FORKE, Sebastian Team Brande 02:40:11 00:04:49
66 181 POL19880212 CZAJKOWSKI, Konrad Polen 02:40:11 00:04:49
67 4 GER19740405 MÜLLER, Martin Team Milram 02:40:11 00:04:49
68 82 CZE19880828 VOBORA, Ondrej AC Sparta P 02:40:11 00:04:49
69 116 AUS19770125 ROBERTS, Luke Team Kuota- 02:40:11 00:04:49
70 182 POL19880227 HONKISZ, Adrian Polen 02:40:11 00:04:49
71 194 GER19830705 SALZINGER, Florian Atlas-Romer 02:40:11 00:04:49
72 105 GER19880223 WEICHT, Michael Team Brande 02:40:19 00:04:57
73 35 GER19830327 MUSIOL, Daniel Voralberg C 02:40:19 00:04:57
74 102 GER19850412 DASSLER, Ingmar Team Brande 02:40:19 00:04:57
75 141 GER19900127 BURGEL, Bastian Thüringer E 02:40:19 00:04:57
76 3 GER19850503 KUX, Christian Team Milram 02:40:19 00:04:57
77 76 GER19830417 WAGNER, Robert Skil-Shiman 02:40:19 00:04:57
78 34 AUT19720622 MORSCHER, Harald Voralberg C 02:40:19 00:04:57
79 164 NED19850520 KAVSEK, Rik Cycling Tea 02:40:19 00:04:57
80 36 GER19780118 SIEDLER, Sebastian Voralberg C 02:40:19 00:04:57
81 66 ITA19801210 LONGHO BORGHINI, Pao Barloworld 02:40:19 00:04:57
82 22 AUT19870901 LAUSCHA, Georg Haus 02:40:19 00:04:57
83 39 GER19781211 WEISSINGER, Rene Voralberg C 02:40:19 00:04:57
84 12 ITA19840408 DA DALTO, Mauro Lampre-N.G. 02:40:19 00:04:57
85 115 GER19861111 POHL, Dennis Team Kuota- 02:40:19 00:04:57
86 161 NED19770417 BERKENBOSCH, Maint Cycling Tea 02:40:19 00:04:57
87 32 SUI19821015 DIETZIKER, Andreas Voralberg C 02:40:19 00:04:57
88 61 RSA19860810 AUGUSTYN, John-Lee Barloworld 02:40:19 00:04:57
89 72 FRA19830303 LEMOINE, Cyril Skil-Shiman 02:40:19 00:04:57
90 171 NED19900510 OCKELOEN, Jasper Rabobank Co 02:40:19 00:04:57
91 172 NED19831212 RABOU, Thomas Rabobank Co 02:40:19 00:04:57
92 196 GER19870526 SCHNEIDER, Nico Atlas-Romer 02:40:19 00:04:57
93 71 FRA19850323 HIVERT, Jonathan Skil-Shiman 02:40:19 00:04:57
94 54 CZE19820123 MARES, Martin Whirlpool-A 02:40:19 00:04:57
95 53 CZE19871115 KONIG, Leopold Whirlpool-A 02:40:19 00:04:57
96 144 GER19880424 KLEIN, Philipp Thüringer E 02:40:19 00:04:57
97 145 GER19881006 MAY, Maximilian Thüringer E 02:40:19 00:04:57
98 55 GER19741121 SCHULZE, Andre Whirlpool-A 02:40:19 00:04:57
99 56 GER19801020 SINKEWITZ, Patrik Whirlpool-A 02:40:19 00:04:57
100 126 GER19750908 WACKERNAGEL, Lars Team Nutrix 02:40:19 00:04:57
101 81 CZE19810303 FABISOVSKY, Ladislav AC Sparta P 02:40:19 00:04:57
102 43 NED19880927 VAN ZANDBEEK, Ronan Van Vliet-E 02:40:19 00:04:57
103 124 GER19770621 OBST, Rene Team Nutrix 02:40:19 00:04:57
104 112 GER19850705 GOTTFRIED, Alexander Team Kuota- 02:40:19 00:04:57
105 125 GER19830713 SCHILLINGER, Andreas Team Nutrix 02:40:19 00:04:57
106 173 NED19900528 VAN GEFFEN, Niek Rabobank Co 02:40:19 00:04:57
107 6 NED19850523 STROETINGA, Wim Team Milram 02:40:19 00:04:57
108 85 CZE19800923 PAVEK, Ondrej AC Sparta P 02:40:28 00:05:06
109 152 GER19830430 BLANK, Hannes Team Differ 02:40:28 00:05:06
Close