Plaats Rugnr. Naam, Voornaam Ploeg Tijd - Achterstand
1 12 DE JONGH Steven Quick Step 3u57'
2 34 LANGEVELD Sebastian Rabobank 0'00"
3 97 TRAKSEL Bobbie Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0'08"
4 45 MARKOV Alexei Team Katusha "
5 124 GHYLLEBERT Pieter Cycling Club Bourgas "
6 90 VANMARCKE Sep Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator "
7 71 CURVERS Roy Skil - Shimano "
8 38 VAN EMDEN Jos Rabobank "
9 177 VITORIA David Rock Racing "
10 211 FOFONOV Dmitriy National Team Kazakhstan "
11 17 SCHWAB Hubert Quick Step "
12 193 HABEAUX Gregory Verandas Willems "
13 101 CALLEEUW Joeri Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht "
14 141 CAPPELLE Andy Palmans Cras "
15 89 STEURS Geert Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator "
16 174 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco Rock Racing "
17 37 TJALLINGII Maarten Rabobank "
18 96 MOL Wouter Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team "
19 32 FLENS Rick Rabobank "
20 46 MAZZANTI Luca Team Katusha 0'21"
21 78 VEELERS Tom Skil - Shimano 1'22"
22 102 PIETERS Sibrecht Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht "
23 10 VAN VOOREN Steven An Post - Sean Kelly Team "
24 87 NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 1'52"
25 15 ROBERT Frederique Quick Step 2'56"
26 66 PEETERS Kevin Landbouwkrediet - Colnago "
27 59 WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team "
28 72 DE BACKER Bert Skil - Shimano "
29 150 ZEN Jean Palmans Cras "
30 106 JOSEPH Grégory Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht "
31 218 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr National Team Kazakhstan "
32 41 DE BUSSCHERE Maxim Team Katusha "
33 156 ONGENA Thomas Profel Continental Team "
34 50 VANTOMME Maxime Team Katusha "
35 200 VANLANDSCHOOT James Verandas Willems "
36 194 KUYCKX Jan Verandas Willems "
37 118 NANKERVIS Tommy Cinelli-Down Under "
38 67 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Landbouwkrediet - Colnago "
39 27 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf Silence - Lotto "
40 74 DEROO David Skil - Shimano "
41 43 GALIMZYANOV Denis Team Katusha "
42 30 JACOBS Pieter Silence - Lotto "
43 142 CAPPELLE Dieter Palmans Cras "
44 58 STALDER Florian BMC Racing Team "
45 149 VANGHEEL Timothy Palmans Cras "
46 172 GUTIERREZ CATALUNA José Enrique Rock Racing "
47 144 DE WILDE Sjef Palmans Cras "
48 65 NEIRYNCK Kevin Landbouwkrediet - Colnago "
49 182 WIERSMA Jeffrey Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof "
50 199 VANGENECHTEN Jonas Verandas Willems "
51 99 VEUCHELEN Frederik Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team "
52 119 ROESEMS Bert Cinelli-Down Under "
53 92 DE VOCHT Wim Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team "
54 145 FRANCOIS Jurgen Palmans Cras "
55 212 GRUZDEV Dmitriy National Team Kazakhstan "
56 125 HELMINEN Matti Cycling Club Bourgas "
57 88 RENDERS Sven Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator "
58 77 VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano "
59 214 JUMABEKOV Nazar National Team Kazakhstan "
60 192 CRIQUIELION Mathieu Verandas Willems "
61 83 GODDAERT Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator "
62 86 MAES Nikolas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator "
63 163 KAUPAS Gediminas Revor - Jartazi "
64 44 KLIMOV Serguei Team Katusha "
65 42 ESKOV Nikita Team Katusha "
66 197 VAN DIJK Stefan Verandas Willems "
67 22 CRETSKENS Wilfried Silence - Lotto "
68 216 NEPOMNYASCHIY Evgeniy National Team Kazakhstan "
69 36 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Rabobank "
70 61 BARBE Koen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago "
71 75 DOCKER Mitchell Skil - Shimano "
72 73 DE KORT Koen Skil - Shimano "
73 103 TERWEDUWE Kenny Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht "
74 11 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos Quick Step "
75 31 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto Rabobank "
76 6 LISABETH Kenny An Post - Sean Kelly Team "
77 95 LÖWIK Gerben Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team "
78 33 HAYMAN Mathew Rabobank "
79 100 VIERHOUTEN Aart Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team "
80 49 VANDENBERGH Stijn Team Katusha "
81 13 HULSMANS Kevin Quick Step "
82 173 KEMPS Aaron Rock Racing "
83 35 NUYENS Nick Rabobank "
84 1 EECKHOUT Niko An Post - Sean Kelly Team "
85 104 DE NEEF Steven Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht "
86 28 SENTJENS Roy Silence - Lotto "
Close