Rang Coureur Dossard Equipe Temps Ecarts
1. [FRANCE] FEILLU Romain 56 AGRITUBEL 04:23:57
2. [FRANCE] FEDRIGO Pierrick 32 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
3. [ALLEMAGNE] MARTENS Paul 114 RABOBANK 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
4. [FRANCE] VACHON Florian 167 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
5. [FRANCE] HINAULT Sébastien 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
6. [FRANCE] COUTOULY Cedric 141 BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
7. [ESPAGNE] FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier 81 CERVELO TEST TEAM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
8. [FRANCE] DELPECH Jean-Luc 64 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
9. [FRANCE] DUMOULIN Samuel 42 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
10. [FRANCE] CHAVANEL Sébastien 22 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
11. [FRANCE] ROUX Anthony 27 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
12. [FRANCE] VAUGRENARD Benoît 28 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
13. [FRANCE] CALZATI Sylvain 51 AGRITUBEL 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
14. [FRANCE] GAUTIER Cyril 33 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
15. [BELGIQUE] DE WAELE Bert 71 LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
16. [FRANCE] SPRICK Matthieu 36 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
17. [HOLLANDE] MOERENHOUT Koos 115 RABOBANK 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
18. [JAPON] FUKUSHIMA Shinichi 125 EQA-MEITAN HOMPO-GRAPHITE DESIGN 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
19. [AUTRICHE] WROLICH Peter 97 TEAM MILRAM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
20. [SLOVENIE] BOZIC Borut 151 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
21. [BELGIQUE] NYS Sven 72 LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
22. [FRANCE] PONT Guillaume 123 EQA-MEITAN HOMPO-GRAPHITE DESIGN 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
23. [FRANCE] ROLLAND Pierre 35 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
24. [COLOMBIE] DUQUE Leonardo 43 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
25. [ESPAGNE] ARROYO DURAN David 11 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
26. [SLOVAQUIE] VELITS Martin 96 TEAM MILRAM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
27. [FRANCE] LELAY David 54 AGRITUBEL 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
28. [HOLLANDE] LEEZER Tom 116 RABOBANK 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
29. [FRANCE] PERGET Mathieu 16 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
30. [RUSSIE] TROFIMOV Yury 37 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
31. [FRANCE] GALLAND Jérémie 143 BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
32. [FRANCE] MANGEL Laurent 144 BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
33. [FRANCE] RIBLON Christophe 6 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
34. [FRANCE] MINARD Sébastien 47 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
35. [FRANCE] GUILLOU Florian 163 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
36. [SUISSE] WYSS Marcel 88 CERVELO TEST TEAM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
37. [CANADA] ROLLIN Dominique 86 CERVELO TEST TEAM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
38. [FRANCE] GOUBERT Stéphane 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
39. [FRANCE] CASAR Sandy 21 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
40. [FRANCE] LOUBET Julien 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
41. [FRANCE] MEDEREL Maxime 136 AUBER 93 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
42. [ETATS-UNIS] PETERSON Thomas 108 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
43. [FRANCE] DURET Sébastien 65 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
44. [FRANCE] LARPE Mickael 164 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
45. [FRANCE] ENGOULVENT Jimmy 142 BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
46. [FRANCE] CHEDHOMME Morgan 133 AUBER 93 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
47. [FRANCE] VOGONDY Nicolas 58 AGRITUBEL 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
48. [FRANCE] DALIBARD Antoine 63 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
49. [FRANCE] GERARD Arnaud 24 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
50. [FRANCE] HARTMANN Nicolas 66 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
51. [FRANCE] GUAY Julien 34 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
52. [ESPAGNE] NOVOA MENEDEZ Joaquin 85 CERVELO TEST TEAM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
53. [FRANCE] MARINO Jean Marc 145 BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
54. [HOLLANDE] WEENING Pieter 118 RABOBANK 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
55. [BELGIQUE] LEUKEMANS Björn 155 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
56. [FRANCE] LADAGNOUS Matthieu 25 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
57. [GRANDE BRETAGNE] FLEEMAN Daniel 82 CERVELO TEST TEAM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
58. [ESPAGNE] FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen 44 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
59. [FRANCE] PIVOIS Yann 68 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
60. [ALLEMAGNE] SCHRÖDER Björn 95 TEAM MILRAM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
61. [FRANCE] DUVAL Aurelien 23 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
62. [FRANCE] MOMBAERTS Johan 137 AUBER 93 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
63. [FRANCE] VOECKLER Thomas 38 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 04:23:57 + 00' 00''
64. [FRANCE] CHAMPION Dimitri 62 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 04:24:08 + 00' 11''
65. [ITALIE] CARRARA Matteo 152 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:24:24 + 00' 27''
66. [FRANCE] BOUYER Franck 31 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 04:24:31 + 00' 34''
67. [FRANCE] CHARTEAU Anthony 12 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 04:24:31 + 00' 34''
68. [FRANCE] CAZAUX Pierre 161 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:24:31 + 00' 34''
69. [FRANCE] BROUZES Niels 131 AUBER 93 04:25:10 + 01' 13''
70. [FRANCE] MAZET Julien 135 AUBER 93 04:25:18 + 01' 21''
71. [FRANCE] THIRE Jonathan 138 AUBER 93 04:25:18 + 01' 21''
72. [HOLLANDE] HOOGERLAND Johnny 153 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:25:34 + 01' 37''
73. [COLOMBIE] ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alber 111 RABOBANK 04:25:34 + 01' 37''
74. [FRANCE] FOUCHARD Julien 48 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 04:25:37 + 01' 40''
75. [ETATS-UNIS] DONALD Jason 102 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 04:25:54 + 01' 57''
76. [FRANCE] SIMON Julien 146 BESSON CHAUSSURES - SOJASUN 04:26:06 + 02' 09''
77. [LITUANIE] KONOVALOVAS Ignatas 84 CERVELO TEST TEAM 04:26:06 + 02' 09''
78. [FRANCE] FEILLU Brice 53 AGRITUBEL 04:26:06 + 02' 09''
79. [FRANCE] PATOUR Kilian 101 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 04:26:47 + 02' 50''
80. [HOLLANDE] GESINK Robert 113 RABOBANK 04:27:12 + 03' 15''
81. [ETATS-UNIS] KING Edward 83 CERVELO TEST TEAM 04:27:12 + 03' 15''
82. [FRANCE] ROUSSEAU Nicolas 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:27:12 + 03' 15''
83. [ESPAGNE] ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier 18 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 04:27:12 + 03' 15''
84. [ESPAGNE] SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 17 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 04:27:12 + 03' 15''
85. [JAPON] MASUDA Nariyuki 128 EQA-MEITAN HOMPO-GRAPHITE DESIGN 04:27:47 + 03' 50''
86. [FRANCE] PINEAU Cédric 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:28:20 + 04' 23''
87. [FRANCE] HUGUET Yann 55 AGRITUBEL 04:28:20 + 04' 23''
88. [JAPON] MIYAZAWA Takashi 122 EQA-MEITAN HOMPO-GRAPHITE DESIGN 04:28:20 + 04' 23''
89. [BELGIQUE] VEUCHELEN Frederik 157 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:28:20 + 04' 23''
90. [ESPAGNE] LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto 15 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 04:28:20 + 04' 23''
91. [FRANCE] AUGE Stéphane 41 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 04:28:20 + 04' 23''
92. [FRANCE] RICCI POGGI Martial 73 LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO 04:29:41 + 05' 44''
93. [FRANCE] HADDOU Nadir 134 AUBER 93 04:29:52 + 05' 55''
94. [FRANCE] MOUREY Francis 26 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 04:29:52 + 05' 55''
95. [FRANCE] DELROT Bastien 162 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:30:41 + 06' 44''
96. [FRANCE] RAVARD Anthony 57 AGRITUBEL 04:30:41 + 06' 44''
97. [HOLLANDE] VAN GROEN Arnoud 156 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:31:40 + 07' 43''
98. [ALLEMAGNE] ROELS Dominik 92 TEAM MILRAM 04:31:40 + 07' 43''
99. [ALLEMAGNE] RUSS Matthias 93 TEAM MILRAM 04:31:40 + 07' 43''
100. [FRANCE] DAMIEN Mickael 124 EQA-MEITAN HOMPO-GRAPHITE DESIGN 04:31:40 + 07' 43''
Close