1. WILLEMS Tom CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE 02:40:55
2. HAEX Tim PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM :00:14
3. WELLENS Yannick WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW :00:19
4. VAES Niels BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK
5. DREESEN Marnik PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM :02:40
6. SAVO Anthony VC HAUT PAYS - ST GHISLAIN - VERANDAS W
7. DOHMEN Jeroen TWC De Maaslandster
8. OP´T EYNDE thomas UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
9. METSEMAKERS Luuk TC DE KEMPEN
10. MERTENS Bram UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
11. MARTENS BOB
12. VANDEBROUCK Geoffrey HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN :03:06
13. WINKELMOLEN Jan TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
14. SCHWEIZER Michael Sc Wiedenbruck :05:00
15. HOLLANDERS Dries UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
16. WINTERS Ronald UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
17. CASTELIJNS Jos TWC Het Snelle Wiel :05:08
18. VANENDERT Dennis WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
19. VANHOVE David ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
20. JANS Roy DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
21. VANROY Glenn K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
22. DUBOIS Didier ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
23. HABETS MARC TWC Maaslandster
24. BOGAARTS Guy
25. VAN RIJ Jeroen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
26. VANDENHOUDT Raf ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
27. BUSSER Nieck DE DOMMELSTREEK
28. BOGERS Gilles TWC Maaslandster
29. LEYSSENS Jens WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL :06:11
30. SHIMADA MAKOTO TWC MAASLAND
31. PROVENZANO Jordy ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
32. VAN EVEN FERDI BERGKLIMMERS
33. DREESEN Guido PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
34. PAAS MAIKEL TWC maaslandster
35. VISSERS JOB TML DOMMELSTREEK
36. VANWESEMAEL Jurgen HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
37. MOTKE Ritchie WV De Jonge Renner :06:57
38. LEYENS Thomas PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES :07:41
39. RIEFF THOMAS WCL DE BERGKLIMMERS :08:12
40. PEETERS Mathieu LIMBURGSE AFDELING :18:05
41. SIMONS Kevin ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
42. COMMINETTE Jean Michel YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
43. QUANTEN Joris UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
44. VREYSEN Stijn REN TC BUITENLUST
45. BROCHARD Ludovic ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
46. HUPKENS PATRICK TWC De Kempen
47. ENGLEBERT Richard -PREDICTOR LOTTO
48. LEGROS maxim VERANDAS WILLEMS
49. STASSEN Julien PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
50. VIDAL Pieter DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG
51. CAUBERGH Rafael ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
52. VAN DE POEL Jens WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
53. HOEKS JAN TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
Close