1 Hayden Brooks (Fly V Australia) 1:14:09
2 Kyle Marwood (Praties)
3 Ben Grenda (Praties)
4 Aaron Donnelly (NSWIS)
5 Cameron Peterson (Peloton Sports)
6 Joel Pearson (Credit Collect/Primestate)
7 Charles Howlett (Cycle City)
8 Will Clarke (Praties) 0:00:03
9 Alex Carver (NSWIS)
10 Jonathan Cantwell (Fly V Australia)
11 Samuel Witmitz (Titans - Race)
12 Daniel Barry (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti)
13 Adam Semple (Team Jayco AIS)
14 Nick Aitken (Team 2XU - ACR)
15 David Tanner (NSWIS)
16 Jason Rigg (Praties)
17 Silas Fisher (Team 2XU - ACR)
18 Richard Lang (Budget Forklifts)
19 David Cripps (Lawson Homes)
20 Marc Williams (Suzuki - ACTAS Team)
21 Michael Hepburn (Fly V Australia)
22 Joshua Prete (QSM Sports)
23 Miles Watson (Titans - Race)
24 Po Hung Wu (Decked Out)
25 Tobais Boylan (Search2Retain)
26 Benjamin Hill (Swan Hill Region Heart) 0:00:09
27 Rohan Dennis (Team Jayco AIS)
28 Andy Mcnab (Search2Retain)
29 Thomas Robinson (Lawson Homes)
30 Adam Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team)
31 Dale Parker (Titans - Race)
32 Eric Sheppard (Jayco - VIS)
33 Eliott Crowther (OEX - Team Enterprise)
34 Tim Hucker (Titans - Race) 0:00:14
35 Mathew Marshall (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti)
36 James Mccoy (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti)
37 Brendan Schultz (Titans - Race) 0:00:16
38 Thomas Donald (Search2Retain) 0:00:21
39 Lachlan Morton (NSWIS)
40 Ashley Baines (Cycle City)
41 Andrew Ward (OEX - Team Enterprise) 0:00:28
42 Trent Stevenson (Cycle City) 0:00:32
43 Patrick Lane (Jayco - VIS) 0:00:41
44 Chris Pryor (Fly V Australia) 0:00:55
45 John Cornish (Credit Collect/Primestate) 0:02:06
46 Luke Durbridge (Team Jayco AIS) 0:00:03
47 Michael Freiberg (Team Jayco AIS)
48 James Langedyk (Jayco - VIS)
49 Alex Smyth (Jayco - VIS)
50 Malcolm Rudolph (Budget Forklifts)
51 Shaun Mccarthy (Credit Collect/Primestate)
52 Peter Aquilina (Decked Out - Race) 0:02:11
53 Scott Law (NSWIS)
54 Sam Spokes (NSWIS)
55 James Hepburn (QSM Sports)
56 Michael Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 0:04:02
57 Nathan Earle (Praties)
58 Hamish Presbury (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti)
59 Al Dempsey (OEX - Team Enterprise)
60 James Mcdulling (Decked Out - Race)
61 Peter Ladd (Budget Forklifts) 0:05:53
62 Mitchell Mulhern (QSM Sports)
63 Rhys Gillett (Cycle City)
64 James Mowatt (Cycle City)
65 Will Dickeson (Credit Collect/Primestate)
66 Luke Davison (Team Jayco AIS)
67 Sam Genge (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 0:07:44
68 Sean Finning (Jayco - VIS)
69 Mitch Lovelock-Fay (Suzuki - ACTAS Team)
70 David Pell (Credit Collect/Primestate)
71 Trent Williams (Search2Retain) 0:09:35
72 Andrew Gerber (QSM Sports)
73 Joel Stewart (Brumbys Bakery - Canberra)
74 Johan Esterhuyzen (Praties)
75 Matthew Mcdonagh (Lawson Homes) 0:11:26
76 Scott Cronly-Dillon (Swan Hill Region Heart)
77 Matth Meisel-Dennis (Brumbys Bakery - Canberra)
78 John Forrest (Brumbys Bakery - Canberra)
79 Latham Croft (Decked Out - Race)
80 Trevor Griffiths (Jayco - VIS)
81 Daniel Mcguigan (Swan Hill Region Heart) 0:13:17
82 Tom Hanover (OEX - Team Enterprise)
83 Tim Decker (Titans - Race)
84 Daniel Seagar (Search2Retain)
85 James Henry (Search2Retain)
86 Samuel Wood (QSM Sports)
DNS Patrick Bevin (OEX - Team Enterprise)
DNS Michael Smith (Lawson Homes)
DNS Stuart Grimsey (Elgas)
General Classification 1 Jonathan Cantwell (Fly V Australia) 14:36:57
2 Joel Pearson (Credit Collect/Primestate) 0:00:17
3 David Tanner (NSWIS) 0:00:36
4 Richard Lang (Budget Forklifts)
5 Nick Aitken (Team 2XU - ACR) 0:01:02
6 Alex Carver (NSWIS) 0:01:06
7 Hayden Brooks (Fly V Australia) 0:01:13
8 Luke Durbridge (Team Jayco AIS) 0:01:15
9 Ben Grenda (Praties) 0:01:18
10 Jason Rigg (Praties) 0:01:30
11 Eliott Crowther (OEX - Team Enterprise) 0:01:32
12 Rohan Dennis (Team Jayco AIS) 0:01:58
13 James Langedyk (Jayco - VIS) 0:02:02
14 Miles Watson (Titans - Race) 0:02:04
15 Michael Freiberg (Team Jayco AIS) 0:02:06
16 Marc Williams (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 0:02:34
17 Silas Fisher (Team 2XU - ACR) 0:04:10
18 Thomas Robinson (Lawson Homes) 0:04:13
19 Will Clarke (Praties) 0:04:23
20 Adam Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 0:04:36
21 Benjamin Hill (Swan Hill Region Heart) 0:04:46
22 Daniel Barry (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:04:49
23 Ashley Baines (Cycle City) 0:06:02
24 Patrick Lane (Jayco - VIS) 0:07:30
25 Adam Semple (Team Jayco AIS) 0:09:27
26 Trent Stevenson (Cycle City) 0:11:04
27 Tim Hucker (Titans - Race) 0:12:33
28 Eric Sheppard (Jayco - VIS)
29 James Mowatt (Cycle City) 0:13:10
30 Charles Howlett (Cycle City) 0:13:38
31 David Cripps (Lawson Homes) 0:17:17
32 David Pell (Credit Collect/Primestate) 0:18:19
33 Malcolm Rudolph (Budget Forklifts) 0:19:42
34 Brendan Schultz (Titans - Race) 0:21:19
35 Scott Law (NSWIS) 0:22:37
36 James Mccoy (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:22:50
37 Tobais Boylan (Search2Retain) 0:23:28
38 Samuel Witmitz (Titans - Race) 0:26:27
39 Nathan Earle (Praties) 0:26:41
40 Aaron Donnelly (NSWIS) 0:26:55
41 Joshua Prete (QSM Sports)
42 Tim Decker (Titans - Race) 0:27:32
43 Andy Mcnab (Search2Retain) 0:27:37
44 Hamish Presbury (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:28:30
45 Cameron Peterson (Peloton Sports) 0:29:04
46 Alex Smyth (Jayco - VIS) 0:29:47
47 Michael Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 0:29:56
48 Chris Pryor (Fly V Australia) 0:32:00
49 Kyle Marwood (Praties) 0:33:03
50 Michael Hepburn (Fly V Australia) 0:36:16
51 Lachlan Morton (NSWIS) 0:38:44
52 Dale Parker (Titans - Race) 0:41:43
53 Peter Ladd (Budget Forklifts) 0:41:55
54 Tom Hanover (OEX - Team Enterprise) 0:45:32
55 Al Dempsey (OEX - Team Enterprise) 0:45:56
56 Will Dickeson (Credit Collect/Primestate) 0:47:26
57 John Cornish (Credit Collect/Primestate) 0:49:05
58 Shaun Mccarthy (Credit Collect/Primestate) 0:50:23
59 Rhys Gillett (Cycle City) 0:50:52
60 Mathew Marshall (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:51:18
61 Sam Spokes (NSWIS) 0:52:08
62 Trevor Griffiths (Jayco - VIS) 0:53:59
63 Po Hung Wu (Decked Out - Race) 1:02:20
64 Forrest, John Hung Wu (Brumbys Bakery - Canberra) 1:02:31
65 Mitchell Mulhern (QSM Sports) 1:03:27
66 Joel Stewart (Brumbys Bakery - Canberra) 1:11:49
67 Andrew Ward (OEX - Team Enterprise) 1:14:43
68 James Henry (Search2Retain) 1:15:46
69 Thomas Donald (Search2Retain) 1:16:44
70 Scott Cronly-Dillon (Swan Hill Region Heart) 1:17:38
71 James Hepburn (QSM Sports) 1:22:00
72 James Mcdulling (Decked Out - Race) 1:25:33
73 Mitch Lovelock-Fay (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 1:26:03
74 Sean Finning (Jayco - VIS) 1:29:48
75 Johan Esterhuyzen (Praties) 1:33:03
76 Samuel Wood (QSM Sports) 1:33:04
77 Luke Davison (Team Jayco AIS) 1:36:44
78 Matthew Mcdonagh (Lawson Homes) 1:38:49
79 Sam Genge (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 1:44:07
80 Andrew Gerber (QSM Sports) 1:53:14
81 Latham Croft (Decked Out - Race) 1:57:25
82 Peter Aquilina (Decked Out - Race) 1:59:11
83 Daniel Seagar (Search2Retain) 2:06:31
84 Trent Williams (Search2Retain) 2:09:31
85 Daniel Mcguigan (Swan Hill Region Heart) 2:15:15
86 Matth Meisel-Dennis (Brumbys Bakery - Canberra) 2:21:24
Close