1 Jonathan Cantwell (Fly V Australia) 21:23:33
2 Joel Pearson (Credit Collect/Primestate) 0:00:14
3 Richard Lang (Budget Forklifts) 0:00:27
4 David Tanner (NSWIS) 0:00:41
5 Nick Aitken (Team 2XU - ACR) 0:01:16
6 Alex Carver (NSWIS) 0:01:27
7 Hayden Brooks (Fly V Australia) 0:01:33
8 Ben Grenda (Praties) 0:01:35
9 Luke Durbridge (Team Jayco AIS) 0:01:36
10 Jason Rigg (Praties) 0:01:49
11 Eliott Crowther (OEX - Team Enterprise)
12 Rohan Dennis (Team Jayco AIS) 0:02:07
13 James Langedyk (Jayco - VIS) 0:02:21
14 Miles Watson (Titans - Race) 0:02:24
15 Marc Williams (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 0:02:57
16 Silas Fisher (Team 2XU - ACR) 0:04:17
17 Thomas Robinson (Lawson Homes) 0:04:28
18 Will Clarke (Praties) 0:04:47
19 Adam Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 0:04:54
20 Daniel Barry (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:05:00
21 Benjamin Hill (Swan Hill Region) 0:06:56
22 Ashley Baines (Cycle City) 0:07:48
23 Adam Semple (Team Jayco AIS) 0:09:55
24 Michael Freiberg (Team Jayco AIS) 0:10:22
25 Patrick Lane (Jayco - VIS) 0:11:23
26 Trent Stevenson (Cycle City) 0:13:19
27 Tim Hucker (Titans - Race) 0:14:38
28 Eric Sheppard (Jayco - VIS) 0:16:42
29 Charles Howlett (Cycle City) 0:19:12
30 David Cripps (Lawson Homes) 0:19:15
31 Malcolm Rudolph (Budget Forklifts) 0:21:04
32 James Mowatt (Cycle City) 0:22:47
33 David Pell (Credit Collect/Primestate) 0:24:23
34 James Mccoy (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:24:52
35 Tobais Boylan (Search2Retain) 0:25:28
36 Aaron Donnelly (NSWIS) 0:27:10
37 Joshua Prete (QSM Sports) 0:27:18
38 Samuel Witmitz (Titans - Race) 0:29:48
39 Tim Decker (Titans - Race) 0:29:49
40 Andy Mcnab (Search2Retain) 0:29:50
41 Scott Law (NSWIS) 0:31:57
42 Kyle Marwood (Praties) 0:33:13
43 Alex Smyth (Jayco - VIS) 0:33:51
44 Nathan Earle (Praties) 0:35:00
45 Chris Pryor (Fly V Australia) 0:39:28
46 Michael Hepburn (Fly V Australia) 0:42:28
47 Michael Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 0:42:39
48 Dale Parker (Titans - Race) 0:43:53
49 Brendan Schultz (Titans - Race) 0:44:10
50 Hamish Presbury (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:48:56
51 Lachlan Morton (NSWIS) 0:52:03
52 Peter Ladd (Budget Forklifts) 0:53:14
53 Mathew Marshall (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:53:35
54 Rhys Gillett (Cycle City) 0:59:01
55 John Cornish (Credit Collect/Primestate)
56 Sam Spokes (NSWIS) 1:03:13
57 Tom Hanover (OEX - Team Enterprise) 1:05:28
58 Shaun Mccarthy (Credit Collect/Primestate) 1:06:11
59 Po Hung Wu (Decked Out - Race) 1:13:30
60 Al Dempsey (OEX - Team Enterprise) 1:17:08
61 Thomas Donald (Search2Retain) 1:18:51
62 Joel Stewart (Brumbys Bakery - Canberra) 1:20:01
63 James Hepburn (QSM Sports) 1:30:12
64 Mitchell Mulhern (QSM Sports) 1:31:04
65 James Mcdulling (Decked Out - Race) 1:32:25
66 Andrew Ward (OEX - Team Enterprise) 1:37:45
67 James Henry (Search2Retain) 1:39:21
68 Trevor Griffiths (Jayco - VIS) 1:44:15
69 Scott Cronly-Dillon (Swan Hill Region) 1:45:15
70 Matthew Mcdonagh (Lawson Homes) 1:48:45
71 Sean Finning (Jayco - VIS) 1:53:16
72 Luke Davison (Team Jayco AIS) 1:58:48
73 Mitch Lovelock-Fay (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 2:02:10
74 Samuel Wood (QSM Sports) 2:10:46
75 Sam Genge (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 2:35:50
76 Latham Croft (Decked Out - Race) 2:37:40
77 Daniel Seagar (Search2Retain) 2:53:49
78 Peter Aquilina (Decked Out - Race) 2:57:13
79 Matth Meisel-Dennis (Brumbys Bakery - Canberra) 3:27:59
80 Daniel Mcguigan (Swan Hill Region) 3:33:26
Sprint classification 1 Joel Pearson (Credit Collect/Primestate) 55 pts
2 Jonathan Cantwell (Fly V Australia) 39
3 Richard Lang (Budget Forklifts) 37
4 Ben Grenda (Praties) 31
5 Will Clarke (Praties) 25
6 Silas Fisher (Team 2XU - ACR) 24
7 Ashley Baines (Cycle City) 23
8 Sean Finning (Jayco - VIS) 22
9 James Langedyk (Jayco - VIS) 22
10 Mitch Lovelock-Fay (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 22
11 Rohan Dennis (Team Jayco AIS) 21
12 Luke Durbridge (Team Jayco AIS) 20
13 David Tanner (NSWIS) 18
14 Nick Aitken (Team 2XU - ACR) 17
15 Malcolm Rudolph (Budget Forklifts) 17
16 Miles Watson (Titans - Race) 16
17 Adam Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 15
18 Michael Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 14
19 Kyle Marwood (Praties) 14
20 Tom Hanover (OEX - Team Enterprise) 14
21 Samuel Witmitz (Titans - Race) 13
22 David Pell (Credit Collect/Primestate) 13
23 Alex Carver (NSWIS) 12
24 Eliott Crowther (OEX - Team Enterprise) 11
25 Daniel Barry (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 11
26 Sam Spokes (NSWIS) 11
27 Hayden Brooks (Fly V Australia) 10
28 Chris Pryor (Fly V Australia) 9
29 Hamish Presbury (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 9
30 Charles Howlett (Cycle City) 8
31 Nathan Earle (Praties) 7
32 Jason Rigg (Praties) 7
33 Michael Hepburn (Fly V Australia) 6
34 Michael Freiberg (Team Jayco AIS) 6
35 Marc Williams (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 6
36 James Mowatt (Cycle City) 5
37 Andy Mcnab (Search2Retain) 4
38 Adam Semple (Team Jayco AIS) 4
39 Brendan Schultz (Titans - Race) 4
40 Shaun Mccarthy (Credit Collect/Primestate) 3
41 Trevor Griffiths (Jayco - VIS) 3
42 Trent Stevenson (Cycle City) 3
43 James Mccoy (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 3
44 Thomas Robinson (Lawson Homes) 3
45 Tim Hucker (Titans - Race) 2
46 Eric Sheppard (Jayco - VIS) 2
47 David Cripps (Lawson Homes) 2
48 Aaron Donnelly (NSWIS) 2
49 Patrick Lane (Jayco - VIS) 1
Mountains classification 1 Nick Aitken (Team 2XU - ACR) 23 pts
2 Will Clarke (Praties) 14
3 Aaron Donnelly (NSWIS) 9
4 Charles Howlett (Cycle City) 8
5 Ben Grenda (Praties) 4
6 Michael Freiberg (Team Jayco AIS) 4
7 James Mccoy (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 3
8 Eliott Crowther (OEX - Team Enterprise) 3
9 Nathan Earle (Praties) 3
10 Joel Pearson (Credit Collect/Primestate) 2
11 Silas Fisher (Team 2XU - ACR) 2
12 David Tanner (NSWIS) 2
13 Will Dickeson (Credit Collect/Primestate) 1
14 Tom Hanover (OEX - Team Enterprise) 1
15 Rohan Dennis (Team Jayco AIS) 1
16 Richard Lang (Budget Forklifts) 1
17 Malcolm Rudolph (Budget Forklifts) 1
18 Thomas Robinson (Lawson Homes) 1
Criterium classification 1 Joel Pearson (Credit Collect/Primestate) 46 pts
2 Jonathan Cantwell (Fly V Australia) 41
3 Richard Lang (Budget Forklifts) 38
4 David Tanner (NSWIS) 37
5 Kyle Marwood (Praties) 32
6 Rohan Dennis (Team Jayco AIS) 29
7 Alex Carver (NSWIS) 17
8 Michael Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 13
9 Hayden Brooks (Fly V Australia) 10
10 Michael Hepburn (Fly V Australia) 10
11 Ben Grenda (Praties) 10
12 Sean Finning (Jayco - VIS) 9
13 Malcolm Rudolph (Budget Forklifts) 8
14 Thomas Robinson (Lawson Homes) 8
15 Will Clarke (Praties) 7
16 Aaron Donnelly (NSWIS) 7
17 Charles Howlett (Cycle City) 6
18 Daniel Barry (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 5
19 James Langedyk (Jayco - VIS) 5
20 Tobais Boylan (Search2Retain) 5
21 Adam Semple (Team Jayco AIS) 4
22 Samuel Witmitz (Titans - Race) 3
23 Shaun Mccarthy (Credit Collect/Primestate) 3
24 Nick Aitken (Team 2XU - ACR) 1
25 Po Hung Wu (Decked Out - Race) 1
26 Joshua Prete (QSM Sports) 1
Most aggressive rider classification 1 Aaron Donnelly (NSWIS) 6 pts
2 Cameron Peterson (Swan Hill Region) 4
3 Adam Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 4
4 Daniel Barry (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 2
5 Joel Pearson (Credit Collect/Primestate) 2
6 Ashley Baines (Cycle City) 2
7 Samuel Witmitz (Titans - Race) 2
8 Tim Decker (Titans - Race) 2
9 Sean Finning (Jayco - VIS) 2
10 Will Clarke (Praties) 2
Young rider classification 1 Richard Lang (Budget Forklifts) 21:24:00
2 Nick Aitken (Team 2XU - ACR) 0:00:49
3 Alex Carver (NSWIS) 0:01:00
4 Ben Grenda (Praties) 0:01:08
5 Luke Durbridge (Team Jayco AIS) 0:01:09
6 Eliott Crowther (OEX - Team Enterprise) 0:01:22
7 Rohan Dennis (Team Jayco AIS) 0:01:40
8 James Langedyk (Jayco - VIS) 0:01:54
9 Silas Fisher (Team 2XU - ACR) 0:03:50
10 Thomas Robinson (Lawson Homes) 0:04:01
11 Adam Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 0:04:27
12 Daniel Barry (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:04:33
13 Benjamin Hill (Swan Hill Region) 0:06:29
14 Adam Semple (Team Jayco AIS) 0:09:28
15 Michael Freiberg (Team Jayco AIS) 0:09:55
16 Patrick Lane (Jayco - VIS) 0:10:56
17 Eric Sheppard (Jayco - VIS) 0:16:15
18 Malcolm Rudolph (Budget Forklifts) 0:20:37
19 James Mowatt (Cycle City) 0:22:20
20 James Mccoy (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:24:25
21 Aaron Donnelly (NSWIS) 0:26:43
22 Joshua Prete (QSM Sports) 0:26:51
23 Andy Mcnab (Search2Retain) 0:29:23
24 Scott Law (NSWIS) 0:31:30
25 Alex Smyth (Jayco - VIS) 0:33:24
26 Nathan Earle (Praties) 0:34:33
27 Michael Hepburn (Fly V Australia) 0:42:01
28 Michael Phelan (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 0:42:12
29 Dale Parker (Titans - Race) 0:43:26
30 Hamish Presbury (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:48:29
31 Lachlan Morton (NSWIS) 0:51:36
32 Mathew Marshall (Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti) 0:53:08
33 Rhys Gillett (Cycle City) 0:58:34
34 Sam Spokes (NSWIS) 1:02:46
35 Tom Hanover (OEX - Team Enterprise) 1:05:01
36 James Hepburn (QSM Sports) 1:29:45
37 Mitchell Mulhern (QSM Sports) 1:30:37
38 James Mcdulling (Decked Out - Race) 1:31:58
39 James Henry (Search2Retain) 1:38:54
40 Trevor Griffiths (Jayco - VIS) 1:43:48
41 Scott Cronly-Dillon (Swan Hill Region) 1:44:48
42 Matthew Mcdonagh (Lawson Homes) 1:48:18
43 Luke Davison (Team Jayco AIS) 1:58:21
44 Mitch Lovelock-Fay (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 2:01:43
45 Samuel Wood (QSM Sports) 2:10:19
46 Sam Genge (Suzuki - ACTAS Team) 2:35:23
47 Latham Croft (Decked Out - Race) 2:37:13
48 Daniel Seagar (Search2Retain) 2:53:22
49 Matth Meisel-Dennis (Brumbys Bakery - Canberra) 3:27:32
Teams classification 1 NSWIS 64:15:43
2 Praties 0:01:58
3 Team Jayco AIS 0:02:15
4 Fly V Australia 0:09:38
5 Cycle City 0:20:53
6 Titans - Race 0:21:49
7 Jayco - VIS 0:22:39
8 Credit Collect/Primestate 0:24:09
9 Shortis Cycle & Tri-Avanti Plus 0:32:10
10 Suzuki - ACTAS Team 0:40:28
11 OEX - Team Enterprise 0:52:14
12 Search2Retain 0:54:51
13 Budget Forklifts 0:56:34
14 Lawson Homes 1:06:49
15 QSM Sports 2:59:21
16 Swan Hill Region Heart Of The Mu 3:29:12
17 Decked Out - Race 5:03:29
Close