1. 27 RADOCHLA Steffen GER19781019 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT 3:35:32
2. 1 RISKA Martin SVK19750518 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " [+0:00]
3. 30* SCHORN Daniel AUT19881021 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT " "
4. 176*AUER Gernot AUT19891121 - ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT " "
5. 34 TOTSCHNIG Harald AUT19740906 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT " "
6. 23 EIBEGGER Markus AUT19841016 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT " "
7. 35 TRAMPUSCH Gerhard AUT19780811 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT " "
8. 8 PROBST Rupert AUT19810730 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
9. 29* SCHÖFFMANN Martin AUT19870331 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT 3:35:53 [+0:21]
10. 36 VALACH Jan SVK19730819 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT 3:36:00 [+0:28]
11. 7 PICHLER Peter AUT19690112 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT 3:36:49 [+1:17]
12. 48 LECHNER Petr CZE19840314 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT " "
13. 65 HOMOLKA Adam CZE19790212 - VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT " "
14. 278 LÖFFLER Stefan GER19820902 - RSC Logwin Kempten GER " "
15. 9 RIEBENBAUER Werner AUT19740707 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
16. 31 STARZENGRUBER Harald AUT19810411 MX1 Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT " "
17. 197* SOKOL Jan AUT19900926 - Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT " "
18. 46 KNOPF Michael AUT19800618 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT " "
19. 90 SOKOLL Christoph AUT19860509 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT " "
20. 104 MIKA Oldrich CZE19680428 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT " "
21. 192 GÖTZ Markus AUT19850113 - Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT " "
22. 62 GEISLER Wolfgang AUT19781001 - VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT " "
23. 196 SCHWAIGER Michael AUT19830128 - Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT " "
24. 106*VOGL Mathias GER19880720 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT " "
25. 150 TAZREITER Georg AUT19860304 - Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union AUT " "
26. 257*WEBER Marcel GER19880920 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT " "
27. 273 SOUKUP Josef CZE19810924 - Jizni Cechy - Budvar CZE " "
28. 41 BARTA Jan CZE19841207 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT " "
29. 181* PREIDLER Georg AUT19900617 - ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT " "
30. 6 PICHLER Michael AUT19820728 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
31. 96*BRANDL Roland AUT19871018 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT " "
32. 118*KRIZEK Matthias AUT19880929 TYR Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT " "
33. 113*BRÄNDLE Dominik AUT19891101 TYR Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT " "
34. 117*KIRCHMAIR Stefan AUT19880912 TYR Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT " "
35. 135 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT19830425 REG ARBÖ Bundesteam AUT " "
36. 101*MARKT Bernd AUT19881108 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT " "
37. 305 TRETTWER Helmut GER19830929 - Team Herbalife Focus GER " "
38. 83 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI19850822 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT " "
39. 115 DÜRAUER Norbert AUT19860201 TYR Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT " "
40. 88 SCHMÄH Elias SUI19860926 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT " "
41. 195* PIRKER Christian AUT19900526 - Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT " "
42. 271 HORAK Lukas CZE19750315 - Jizni Cechy - Budvar CZE " "
43. 50 PAVITSCHITZ Christian AUT19850624 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT " "
44. 99 GREDLER Roman AUT19800907 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT " "
45. 138 SCHRANGL Alexander AUT19850510 REG ARBÖ Bundesteam AUT " "
46. 258 GLOMSER Gerrit AUT19750401 - RC bikepalast.com Salzburg AUT " "
47. 102 MOSER Markus AUT19851105 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT 3:37:04 [+1:32]
Seite 1 von 2
>>>Results>>> www.computerauswertung.at
Ausdruck: 13.09.2009, 15:20 Software © 1997-2009 by Wolfgang Lindinger
48. 249 FALTHEINER Werner AUT19750427 SAK Sava SLO " "
49. 55 WINTER Lukas AUT19861102 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT " "
50. 194*KOPEINIG Florian AUT19890107 - Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT " "
51. 207 KASIS Paul AUT19761231 - ASKÖ Tri Linz AUT " "
52. 178 HAUK Jürgen AUT19850528 - ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT " "
53. 68 PAURITSCH Jürgen AUT19770502 - VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT " "
54. 110* SCHÄDLE Mario AUT19881227 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT " "
55. 2 BRADLEY Andrew AUT19820714 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT 3:37:08 [+1:36]
56. 311*MENAPACE Andrea ITA19870223 - Moro Scott Bicycle Line ITA " "
57. 146*GELOSKY Lukas AUT19900729 - Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union AUT " "
58. 3 GRAF Andreas AUT19850807 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
59. 164 NAGY Robert SVK19721104 - ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding UNIQA Pionee AUT " "
60. 149 MÜLLER Andreas AUT19791125 - Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union AUT " "
61. 259 STADLER Stefan AUT19861015 - Roadbike-Holidays-KTM AUT " "
62. 5*HRINKOW Dominik AUT19880804 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
63. 12* ZOIDL Riccardo AUT19880408 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT " "
64. 120*MAIR Stefan AUT19900602 TYR Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT " "
65. 11 SCHRÖGER Matthias AUT19851014 RAD RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT 3:37:14 [+1:42]
66. 71* SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick AUT19871017 - VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT " "
67. 312*BONAN Marco ITA19890315 - Moro Scott Bicycle Line ITA 3:37:16 [+1:44]
68. 61 BAUER Siegfried AUT19760923 - VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT 3:37:31 [+1:59]
69. 301*BICHLMANN Daniel GER19880818 - Team Herbalife Focus GER 3:37:47 [+2:15]
70. 107 WILDAUER Christian AUT19690725 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT 3:40:20 [+4:48]
71. 53 PROBST Stefan AUT19790829 KTM ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT 3:41:10 [+5:38]
72. 139 WÖHRER Bernhard AUT19740604 REG ARBÖ Bundesteam AUT 3:41:19 [+5:47]
73. 109* PRAXMARER Stefan AUT19890301 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT " "
74. 131*ARNOLD Florian AUT19880915 REG ARBÖ Bundesteam AUT " "
75. 98 FLATSCHER Günther AUT19840913 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT 3:41:22 [+5:50]
76. 263*MALGAY Lukas GER19901118 - RC die Schwalben München GER " "
77. 81 GUFLER Alexander ITA19830209 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT " "
78. 223 KALS Thomas AUT19860822 MX4 ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl / UNION RC Peda AUT 3:41:25 [+5:53]
79. 64 HÖFLER Matthias AUT19800321 - VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT " "
80. 84 HUNGERBÜHLER Pascal SUI19770222 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT 3:41:28 [+5:56]
81. 76 ACKERMANN Silvere SUI19841230 MX2 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg AUT 3:42:20 [+6:48]
82. 306* ENGLMEIER Michael GER19871021 - Team Herbalife Focus GER 3:42:59 [+7:27]
83. 316*AVANZO Francesco ITA19870719 - Ciclismo 2000 Team Südtirol ITA 3:46:23 [+10:51]
84. 157* FISTER Karlo AUT19900606 - ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding UNIQA Pionee AUT " "
85. 248 EGERT Daniel AUT19860425 - Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel AUT " "
86. 103*OBKIRCHER Ricco AUT19891220 MX3 U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Steg AUT " "
87. 302 FUSSSTETTER Stefan GER19861023 - Team Herbalife Focus GER " "
88. 184*THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg AUT19890716 - ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT 3:46:26 [+10:54]
Communiqué:
Aktivster Fahrer: StNr. 35 TRAMPUSCH Gerhard 6
Close