1 3 Breno França Sidoti Scott/Marcondes Cesae/SjCampos
2 17 Flavio Cardoso dos Santos Sejel/Fapi/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
3 29 Raul Cançado Cesc/Sundown/Nossa Caixa/Maxxis/Calypso/São Caetano
4 18 Rafael Mancini Sejel/Fapi/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
5 5 Robson Dias Scott/Marcondes Cesae/SjCampos
6 59 Verinaldo Pereira Trek/Nossa Caixa/Guarulhos
7 218 Lucas Onesco Neto Peels Capacetes/Nossa Caixa/CME Iracemapolis
8 49 Jose Junior Diniz São Lucas Saude/UAC/Americana
9 67 Antonio Roberto Xavier GRE Memorial/PM Santos/Giant/Nossa Caixa
10 33 Fabio Jose Miguel Ribeiro SME/São Francisco Clinicas/Nossa Caixa/ATC/Ribeirao Preto
11 15 Jose Jailson Diniz Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Sorocaba
12 77 Renato Ruiz Flying Horse/Unilance
13 16 Joao Paulo Vidal Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Sorocaba
14 208 Thiago Duarte Nardim* Cesc/Sundown/Nossa Caixa/Maxxis/Calypso/São Caetano
15 31 Leonardo Vieira Lima Cesc/Sundown/Nossa Caixa/Maxxis/Calypso/São Caetano
16 28 Fabiele dos Santos Mota SME/São Francisco Clinicas/Nossa Caixa/ATC/Ribeirao Preto
17 21 Roberto Poinheiro da Silva Sejel/Fapi/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
18 207 Glauber Alexandre Nascimento* Alfamec/Kenda/DKS/Nossa Caixa/Sbcampo
19 12 Ricardo Andrey Ortiz Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Sorocaba
20 20 Kleber Ramos Sejel/Fapi/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
21 69 Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro GRE Memorial/PM Santos/Giant/Nossa Caixa
22 66 Andre Luis Pulini GRE Memorial/PM Santos/Giant/Nossa Caixa
23 50 Geraldo da Silva Souza Junior São Lucas Saude/UAC/Americana
24 205 Danilo da Silva Rodrigues* Autolim/Assis/Amea
25 11 Jean Carlo Coloca Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Sorocaba
26 202 Wendel Berbel* Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Sorocaba
27 56 Elivelton Pedro Bicisport/Fundesport Araraquara
28 211 Andres Orthega* GRE Memorial/PM Santos/Giant/Nossa Caixa
29 204 Teo Prado Grandi Autolim/Assis/Amea
30 52 Ricardo Correia do Amaral São Sebastiao/ASC/Big Bike
31 219 Ricardo Lorente Camargo* São Sebastiao/ASC/Big Bike
32 4 Matias Medici Scott/Marcondes Cesae/SjCampos
33 38 Anderson Echeveria Alfamec/Kenda/DKS/Nossa Caixa/Sbcampo
34 201 Josimar Oliveira do Sacaramento H E Treinamento Esportivo
35 210 Daniel dos Santos Mayor* Trek/Nossa Caixa/Guarulhos
36 76 Cristian Pimentel Silva Peels Capacetes/Nossa Caixa/CME Iracemapolis
37 32 Alexandre Mantovani SME/São Francisco Clinicas/Nossa Caixa/ATC/Ribeirao Preto
38 98 Francisco Adriano Alves Lima Seleção Cearense
39 249 Gleiciano Souza Silva Seleção Cearense
40 71 Luciano Pagliarini GRE Memorial/PM Santos/Giant/Nossa Caixa
41 55 Ricardo Luis Picoli Asc São Carlos
42 209 Diego Potugal SME/São Francisco Clinicas/Nossa Caixa/ATC/Ribeirao Preto
43 34 Jeovane Oliveira SME/São Francisco Clinicas/Nossa Caixa/ATC/Ribeirao Preto
44 58 Rafael Aparecido Rodrigues Trek/Nossa Caixa/Guarulhos
45 79 Hamilton Fernandes de Souza Avulso
46 200 Tiego Gasparotto Justo Scott/Marcondes Cesae/SjCampos
47 25 Adriano Valencio Maniezzo Autolim/Assis/Amea
48 212 Patrick Gabriel Oyakaua* GRE Memorial/PM Santos/Giant/Nossa Caixa
49 37 Tiago Eduardo Damasceno Alfamec/Kenda/DKS/Nossa Caixa/Sbcampo
50 35 Juliano da Silva Alfamec/Kenda/DKS/Nossa Caixa/Sbcampo
51 203 Rodrigo Araujo Melo Autolim/Assis/Amea
52 65 Rodrigo Faro Tremendao/Santos
53 14 Walter Miguel Ribeiro Junior Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Sorocaba
54 13 Adriano Martins Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Sorocaba
55 30 Michel Fernandes Garcia Cesc/Sundown/Nossa Caixa/Maxxis/Calypso/São Caetano
56 22 Fabio Augusto Fagundes Sejel/Fapi/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
57 44 Leandro Sauer A D Santo Andre
58 73 Murilo Antonio Alexandre da Costa Alfamec/Kenda/DKS/Nossa Caixa/Sbcampo
Close