1 119 STARZENGRUBER Harald Elite AUT19810411 NÖ Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
2 109 LECHNER Petr Elite CZE19840314 OÖ ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
3 101 RISKA Martin Elite SVK19750518 OÖ RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
4 115 TRAMPUSCH Gerhard Elite AUT19780811 NÖ Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
5 112 BARTA Jan Elite CZE19841207 OÖ ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
6 113 VALACH Jan Elite SVK19730819 NÖ Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
7 260 MURER Wolfgang Elite AUT19791222 NÖ Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
8 110 SCHÖFFMANN Martin U23 AUT19870331 NÖ Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
9 151 FALTHEINER Werner Elite AUT19750427 -- Team SAVA
10 244 STOIBER Lukas U23 AUT19891117 OÖ Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
11 130 KRIZEK Matthias Elite AUT19880929 T Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
12 185 PAVITSCHITZ Christian Elite AUT19850624 OÖ ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
13 107 HOMOLKA Adam Elite CZE19790212 St VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
14 142 MIKA Oldrich Elite CZE19680428 T U Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol / Neotel Stegcomputer
15 173 BRADLEY Andrew Elite AUT19820714 OÖ RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
16 261 MÜLLNER Zoltan M1 -- Ungarn
17 126 TOTSCHNIG Harald Elite AUT19740906 NÖ Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
18 219 SINGER Michael Elite AUT19880908 OÖ ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
19 188 FISTER Karlo U23 AUT19900606 W ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding UNIQA Pioneer
20 256 POSCH Florian Elite AUT19830831 W ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding UNIQA Pioneer
21 167 HASIBEDER Thomas Elite AUT19900825 OÖ ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
22 255 TENOR Wolfgang Elite AUT19700601 W ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding UNIQA Pioneer
23 221 PATZL Stefan U23 AUT19870415 NÖ Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
24 249 MOLNAR Istvan U23 HUN19880715 -- ARC Ulysses
25 246 HACKL Patrick Elite AUT19850408 NÖ Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union
26 242 BARINGER Günter Amat AUT19690704 W Nora Racing Team
27 263 HORAK Lukas Elite CZE19750315 -- SK Veloserviceteam
28 243 VORDERDERFLER Willi Amat AUT19731220 OÖ Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
29 254 TÄUBEL Christoph Jun AUT19911211 NÖ Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
DNF 108 KNOPF Michael Elite AUT19800618 OÖ ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
DNF 207 WINTER Lukas Elite AUT19861102 OÖ ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
DNF 125 DENIFL Stefan U23 AUT19870920 NÖ Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
Close