1. 1 SUI19750402 HEULE Christian Rendementhypo Cycling Team Tuggen 1:02:45,9 - -
2. 7 CZE19750807 AUSBUHER Kamil Exe Jeans 1:02:58,0 +0:12,1 +0:12,1
3. 43 ITA19841108 DAMIANI Luca Colavita/Sutter Home 1:02:58,1 +0:12,2 +0:00,0
4. 35 CZE19820322 KYZIVAT Vladimir Johnson Controls AS ML BOL 1:03:08,4 +0:22,4 +0:10,2
5. 2 SUI19840131 FLÜCKIGER Lukas Trek Wynigen 1:03:09,7 +0:23,8 +0:01,3
6. 15 ITA19870420 PONTA Marco C.S. Esercito Italiano 1:03:16,7 +0:30,8 +0:06,9
7. 3 SUI19850517 WILDHABER Marcel Scott-Swisspower MTB Racing Wangen 1:03:46,2 +1:00,3 +0:29,5
8. 16 ITA19840719 GAMBINO Alessandro C.S. Esercito Italiano 1:03:54,0 +1:08,1 +0:07,8
9. 6 ITA19861107 URSI Fabio C.S. Esercito Italiano 1:04:12,6 +1:26,7 +0:18,6
10. 49 ITA19910521 FALASCHI Bryan Selle Italia Guerciotti La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:04:23,5 +1:37,6 +0:10,9
11. 10 SUI19840122 MOSER Andreas Bürgis Cycling Team Schwarzhäusern 1:04:27,6 +1:41,7 +0:04,1
12. 4 SUI19841125 LANG Pirmin Delta Elite Team/ VC Pfaffnau Aarburg 1:04:45,3 +1:59,4 +0:17,6
13. 9 SUI19860408 LANG Rene Delta Elite Team/VC Bützberg Pfaffnau 1:04:51,4 +2:05,5 +0:06,1
14. 5 BEL19830130 WELLENS Geert AVB-Cycling Team 1:05:02,7 +2:16,8 +0:11,2
15. 38 CZE19870725 BAMBULA Ondrej CT Budvar Tábor 1:05:22,3 +2:36,4 +0:19,6
16. 8 SVK19730408 METLICKA Vaclav Prodoli Racing Team 1:05:34,2 +2:48,3 +0:11,8
17. 29 SUI19880504 WINTERBERG Lukas Weishaupt-cycles / VC Pfaffnau Roggliswil 1:05:37,4 +2:51,5 +0:03,1
18. 41 SUI19880927 FLÜCKIGER Matthias Trek Ochlenberg 1:05:45,6 +2:59,7 +0:08,2
19. 30 BEL19890407 COP Kristof AVB-Cycling Team 1:06:20,9 +3:35,0 +0:35,3
20. 25 SUI19890406 BÜCHI Benjamin GS Domaine du Frigoulet 1:06:29,9 +3:44,0 +0:09,0
21. 20 SUI19850410 CORMINBOEUF Yves Scott/NewWork/SRAM/Le Maréchal Ménières 1:07:08,8 +4:22,9 +0:38,8
22. 12 SUI19890827 FREI Peter Hobia-Bau / VC Eschenbach Pfäffikon 1:07:23,9 +4:38,0 +0:15,1
23. 32 CZE19810924 SOUKUP Josef Kolokram.cc-Scijany 1:08:18,0 +5:32,1 +0:54,0
24. 39 CZE19880118 PRIHODA Lukas Cyklistiky Hlinsko 1:08:29,2 +5:43,3 +0:11,2
25. 24 ITA19871026 STRACCIA Michele Team Co. Bo. Pavoni 1:08:44,8 +5:58,9 +0:15,5
26. 40 CZE19890908 HUNAL Markus 1:09:18,1 +6:32,2 +0:33,3
27. 31 SUI19830627 FREY Joël Team Hörmann VC Pfaffnau Roggliswil Bützberg 1:02:50,0 -1 LAMP -1 LAMP
28. 14 GER19870515 SCHNEIDER Sascha Schneider-Cycling Hohentengen 1:02:54,0 -1 LAMP +0:04,0
29. 33 CZE19790209 CHROBAK Jan Johnson Controls AS MB 1:02:57,1 -1 LAMP +0:03,1
30. 21 ITA19740611 PAVONI Pietro Team Co. Bo. Pavoni 1:04:01,9 -1 LAMP +1:04,7
31. 13 SUI19881102 ALLENSPACH Matthias Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach Eschenbach SG 1:04:08,5 -1 LAMP +0:06,5
32. 42 SUI19740904 MÜLLER Christoph Velo Reichmuth.ch Richterswil 1:04:14,5 -1 LAMP +0:05,9
33. 23 ITA19711129 GRANDI Alessandro Team Co. Bo. Pavoni 1:04:34,6 -1 LAMP +0:20,1
34. 45 GER19700925 DRECHSEL Heiko RSC- Wilhelmshorst e.V. Michendorf OT Wilhelmshorst 1:04:38,6 -1 LAMP +0:04,0
35. 47 SUI19820429 REICHEN Samuel Haibike-Swiss IT Repair MTB 1:05:46,7 -1 LAMP +1:08,0
36. 22 ITA19740611 PAVONI Paolo Team Co. Bo. Pavoni 1:05:54,9 -1 LAMP +0:08,2
37. 19 ITA19810213 BELLETTI Davide Falchi Blu 1:06:34,9 -1 LAMP +0:40,0
38. 50 FRA19800510 MEILLER Jeremy ASPTT Mulhouse Carspach 1:07:51,9 -1 LAMP +1:16,9
DNF 37 CZE19831016 BAMBULA Stanislav CT Budvar Tábor DNF DNF DNF
DNF 34 CZE19820919 KASEK David CT Budvar Tábor DNF DNF DNF
DNF 48 CZE19831017 BENDA Michal Johnsons Controls Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
DNF 46 FRA19890723 PRALONG Joël ASPTT Mulhouse Schlierbach DNF DNF DNF
Close