1 Lindeman, Bert-Jan Assen 4:10:32
2 Polling, Peter Jan Nieuw Weerdinge 1:17
3 Fransen, Ruud Nieuw Weerdinge z.t.
4 Steiginga, Sierd Exmorra z.t.
5 Schulting, Peter Emmeloord z.t.
6 Botman, Wim Schoorl z.t.
7 de Beer, Pim Bakel 1:19
8 te Brake, Remco Rhenen 1:22
9 Hooghiemster, René Drachten 1:28
10 Vriend, Rudy Schagen 1:39
11 Asselman, Jesper Wateringen 1:57
12 Strating, Gijs Haren GN z.t.
13 Mohlmann, Peter Apeldoorn 2:00
14 Oostlander, Sander Heerjansdam 2:08
15 van Leeuwen, Cor Borger 2:47
16 Berk, Johan Koudekerk ad Rijn z.t.
17 Lammertink, Maurits Enter z.t.
18 de Haan, Sierk-Jan Dokkum 2:50
19 van Lakerveld, Erik Leiden z.t.
20 Ariesen, Johim Rhenen z.t.
21 Lindeman, Adrie Assen 2:55
22 de Lange, Bas Groningen z.t.
23 Schachtner, Leon Duitsland z.t.
24 Bruin, Ivor Deventer z.t.
25 Horring, Lars Valthe z.t.
26 du Prie, Mick Hooglanderveen z.t.
27 van Nuil, Hidde Appelscha z.t.
28 Poelstra, Thijs Nijmegen z.t.
29 Kreder, Dennis Zevenhuizen ZH z.t.
30 Klessa, Tim Duitsland z.t.
31 Oelerich, Jan Duitsland z.t.
32 Dekker, Arjan Hilversum z.t.
33 van den Berg, Pim Dalen z.t.
34 Koning, Peter Venhuizen z.t.
35 Janssen, Kees Diepenveen z.t.
36 Kamphuis, Sebastiaan Hengelo OV z.t.
37 van der Werf, Teake-Piet Dearsum z.t.
38 Schreurs, Leander Elburg z.t.
39 Werner, Hendrik Duitsland 2:58
40 Deutschmann, Jan Duitsland z.t.
41 de Lange, Alex Groningen 3:05
42 Hassink, Arne Zieuwent 3:14
43 de Haan, Bas Meedhuizen 4:13
44 Hamelink, Jasper Heino 4:19
45 Bosters, Jurriën Steenbergen NB 11:09
46 Gelens, Ralph Hendrik Ido Ambacht z.t.
47 Mud, Rob Zwolle z.t.
48 Mol, Robbert-Jan Nibbixwoud z.t.
49 Hogervorst, Maikel Pijnacker z.t.
50 Rijpma, Coen Oldeholtpade z.t.
51 Hulzebos, Barry Meppel z.t.
52 Kemna, Joost Enschede z.t.
53 Procee, Johan Groningen z.t.
54 Breemes, Stefan Amsterdam z.t.
55 Boerrigter, Mathijs Goor z.t.
56 Braamhaar, Robin Rijssen z.t.
57 Posthuma, Tim Weerselo z.t.
58 Budach, Paul Duitsland z.t.
59 Metsemakers, Luuk Neer z.t.
60 de Vries, Harm Buitenpost z.t.
61 Niewold, Frank Lisse z.t.
62 Wallink, Marien Zwolle z.t.
63 Binnenpoorte, Erwin Raalte z.t.
64 van Blanken, Mart Hengelo OV z.t.
65 Kelderman, Martin Barneveld z.t.
66 de Weerd, Pieter-Paul 't Harde z.t.
67 Haakman, Tino Enkhuizen z.t.
68 Stokreef, Mark Markelo z.t.
69 Videler, Jorne Amstelveen z.t.
70 Griffin, Jake Almere z.t.
71 Spijkerman, Herman Zuidhorn z.t.
72 Kos, Patrick Alkmaar z.t.
73 Kuiper, Bouke Edam z.t.
74 Beukeboom, Dion Ouderkerk ad Amstel z.t.
75 Zwarts, Ruurd-Jan Lelystad z.t.
76 de Groot, Wouter Lochem z.t.
77 van der Sanden, Geert Nuland z.t.
78 de Haan, Jesse Heerde z.t.
79 Harms, Jos Oude Pekela z.t.
80 Berrevoets, Maarten Didam z.t.
81 Schurer, Albert Bakkeveen z.t.
82 Krauwel, Bas Noordwijk z.t.
83 Zijlstra, Sipke Burgum z.t.
De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 40.785 km/u
Close