1 Lionel SYNE BEL 34 3:11:12 8 8
2 Tarik CHAOUFI MAR MAR 24 +0 5 5
3 Adil JELLOUL MAR MAR 28 +0 2 2
4 Ngock Yves NGUE CMR CMR 21 +0
5 Rasmane OUEDRAOGO BUR 22 +0
6 Adrie FRIJTERS NED 42 +0
7 Mohammed Said ELAMMOURY MAR MAR 33 +0
8 Jozef PALCAK SVK 23 +0
9 Guillaume SOULA FRA 30 +0
10 Adnane AARBIA MAR MAR 27 +0
11 Gueswende SAWADOGO BUR 33 +0
12 Mouhcine LAHSAINI MAR MAR 25 +0
13 Abdelatif SAADOUNE MAR MAR 34 +0
14 Laurent MARS BEL 25 +7
15 Laurent DONNAY BEL 22 +19
16 Issaka KABRE BUR 29 +9:43
17 Vincent DUMARGNE FRA 29 +9:45
18 Julien TOMASI FRA 26 +10:59
19 Abdul Wahab SAWADOGO BUR 36 +10:59
20 Jérémy BURTON BEL 26 +10:59
21 Jefte DE BRUIN NED 24 +10:59
22 Bram DELIE BEL 23 +10:59
23 Alain SENELLE FRA 31 +10:59
24 Calvin TAMAZOU CMR CMR 26 +10:59
25 Jean Noel WOLF FRA 28 +10:59
26 Julien SCHICK FRA 29 +10:59
27 Hamidou YAMEOGO BUR 26 +10:59
28 Bolodigui OUATTARA CIV CIV 30 +10:59
29 Damien TEKOU CMR CMR 26 +10:59
30 Sadrak TEGUIMAHA CMR CMR 30 +10:59
31 Aurélien PICART FRA 24 +10:59
32 Ousmane COMPAORE BUR 22 +10:59
33 Clovis GUEWA CMR CMR 25 +10:59
34 Joseph SANDA CMR CMR 25 +10:59
35 Jerome AMANN FRA 26 +10:59
36 Saidou TALL BUR 32 +10:59
37 Sayouba OUEDRAOGO BUR 24 +10:59
38 Boukare KAGAMBEGA BUR 43 +10:59
39 Julien NAVARRO FRA 25 +10:59
40 Houdou SAWADOGO BUR 28 +14:39
41 Porolohi SORO CIV CIV 30 +15:05
42 Tidiane OUEDRAOGO BUR 36 +15:05
43 Arnaud ONTSASSI GAB GAB 27 +15:05
44 Gregoire OUEDRAOGO BUR 26 +15:05
45 Eugène HANSINON BEN BEN 26 +15:05
46 Etienne TARBAGDO BUR 21 +15:05
47 Ahmed OUEDRAOGO CIV CIV 28 +15:05
48 Laurent ZONGO BUR 35 +15:05
49 Rabaki Jeremie OUEDRAOGO BUR 37 +15:05
50 Idissa OUEDRAOGO BUR 26 +15:05
51 Abdou SOKONDO BUR 18 +15:05
52 Fatao SAWADOGO BUR 27 +15:05
53 Gislain NDONG GAB GAB 30 +15:05
54 Noufou MINOUNGOU BUR 23 +15:05
55 Oumarou MINOUNGOU BUR 23 +15:05
56 Thomas GAUVAIN FRA 28 +15:05
57 Inoussa GUÉBRÉ CIV CIV 27 +15:08
58 Loic CAVALIER FRA 29 +15:08
59 Mickael SCHNELL FRA 27 +15:08
60 Charles ANGUILET GAB GAB 21 +17:30
61 Augustin AMOUSSOUVI BEN BEN 29 +17:30
62 Assama TCHAKBERA TOG TOG 35 +17:30
63 Léris MOUKAGNI GAB GAB 24 +17:30
64 Aubierge SOGLO BEN BEN 25 +17:30
65 Romuald COLLINET FRA 31 +17:30
66 Martin FRANO SVK 32 +17:38
67 Sven DE MEYDTS BEL 23 +17:38
68 Thomas LENOBLE FRA 20 +17:38
69 Karsten KEUNECHE GER 29 +17:38
70 Abdoul MINOUNGOU BUR 23 +17:57
71 Edem DAKU TOG TOG 23 +58:17
72 Laurent FIGAH TOG TOG 22 +58:17
73 Frederic OBIANG GAB GAB 26 +58:17
DNF Albert TOURE CIV CIV 28 +0
DNF Peter KOSUT SVK 31 +0
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Abdelatif SAADOUNE Morocco MAR 34 28:11:45 4 4
2 Mouhcine LAHSAINI Morocco MAR 25 +1:34
3 Mohammed Said ELAMMOURY Morocco MAR 33 +4:43
4 Tarik CHAOUFI Morocco MAR 24 +6:00
5 Guillaume SOULA France 30 +7:52
6 Laurent DONNAY Belgium 22 +8:33
7 Rasmane OUEDRAOGO Burkina Faso 22 +12:20
8 Lionel SYNE Belgium 34 +13:12
9 Adil JELLOUL Morocco MAR 28 +13:31
10 Jozef PALCAK Slovakia 23 +15:49
11 Adrie FRIJTERS Netherlands 42 +20:27
12 Gueswende SAWADOGO Burkina Faso 33 +20:56
13 Julien TOMASI France 26 +21:09
14 Adnane AARBIA Morocco MAR 27 +22:27
15 Julien SCHICK France 29 +22:35
16 Hamidou YAMEOGO Burkina Faso 26 +24:11
17 Jean Noel WOLF France 28 +24:25
18 Saidou TALL Burkina Faso 32 +24:28
19 Julien NAVARRO France 25 +27:23
20 Mickael SCHNELL France 27 +28:28
21 Houdou SAWADOGO Burkina Faso 28 +28:52
22 Bram DELIE Belgium 23 +29:45
23 Ahmed OUEDRAOGO Ivory Coast CIV 28 +29:57
24 Jérémy BURTON Belgium 26 +30:14
25 Alain SENELLE France 31 +30:18
26 Bolodigui OUATTARA Ivory Coast CIV 30 +31:48
27 Clovis GUEWA Cameroon CMR 25 +32:11
28 Jerome AMANN France 26 +32:25
29 Abdul Wahab SAWADOGO Burkina Faso 36 +34:54
30 Damien TEKOU Cameroon CMR 26 +35:58
31 Boukare KAGAMBEGA Burkina Faso 43 +37:18
32 Ousmane COMPAORE Burkina Faso 22 +38:15
33 Joseph SANDA Cameroon CMR 25 +38:30
34 Jefte DE BRUIN Netherlands 24 +40:39
35 Rabaki Jeremie OUEDRAOGO Burkina Faso 37 +40:48
36 Oumarou MINOUNGOU Burkina Faso 23 +40:54
37 Calvin TAMAZOU Cameroon CMR 26 +41:19
38 Tidiane OUEDRAOGO Burkina Faso 36 +41:49
39 Abdou SOKONDO Burkina Faso 18 +42:12
40 Issaka KABRE Burkina Faso 29 +42:21
41 Idissa OUEDRAOGO Burkina Faso 26 +42:55
42 Noufou MINOUNGOU Burkina Faso 23 +43:19
43 Laurent ZONGO Burkina Faso 35 +43:32
44 Loic CAVALIER France 29 +43:42
45 Inoussa GUÉBRÉ Ivory Coast CIV 27 +43:44
46 Karsten KEUNECHE Germany 29 +45:10
47 Sven DE MEYDTS Belgium 23 +46:05
48 Romuald COLLINET France 31 +46:56
49 Fatao SAWADOGO Burkina Faso 27 +49:17
50 Thomas GAUVAIN France 28 +50:05
51 Thomas LENOBLE France 20 +50:18
52 Sayouba OUEDRAOGO Burkina Faso 24 +51:47
53 Porolohi SORO Ivory Coast CIV 30 +52:14
54 Gregoire OUEDRAOGO Burkina Faso 26 +52:54
55 Ngock Yves NGUE Cameroon CMR 21 +1:05:54
56 Sadrak TEGUIMAHA Cameroon CMR 30 +1:07:02
57 Laurent MARS Belgium 25 +1:08:39
58 Augustin AMOUSSOUVI Benin BEN 29 +1:08:44
59 Vincent DUMARGNE France 29 +1:14:58
60 Abdoul MINOUNGOU Burkina Faso 23 +1:19:21
61 Aurélien PICART France 24 +1:22:02
62 Etienne TARBAGDO Burkina Faso 21 +1:25:17
63 Gislain NDONG Gabon GAB 30 +1:25:20
64 Martin FRANO Slovakia 32 +1:32:47
65 Eugène HANSINON Benin BEN 26 +1:56:40
66 Léris MOUKAGNI Gabon GAB 24 +2:05:54
67 Frederic OBIANG Gabon GAB 26 +2:11:23
68 Aubierge SOGLO Benin BEN 25 +2:16:32
69 Arnaud ONTSASSI Gabon GAB 27 +2:32:13
70 Edem DAKU Togo TOG 23 +2:40:07
71 Charles ANGUILET Gabon GAB 21 +3:15:16
72 Assama TCHAKBERA Togo TOG 35 +3:38:29
73 Laurent FIGAH Togo TOG 22 +5:31:13
Close