1. HAYNES Hamisch - VAN GOETHEM PRORACE
2. SMET Guy - ALIPLAST
3. DE TROYER TiM - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
4. GEYSEN Kurt - PWS EIJSSEN
5. STERCK Gunther - ARTEVELDE
6. VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt - VAN GOETHEM PRORACE
7. BRUYNDONCKX Stijn - ROCKWERCHTER
8. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe - FLEMISCH CYC PRO
9. DE VRIES Wim - HEISTZUIDERKEMPEN
10. VROLIJKX Jeroen - UNITED ST TRUIDEN
11. MARTENS Valentijn - WT WAASLAND
12. VERBIST Evert - VAN GOETHEM PRORACE
13. MACIC Christopher - TEAM EURASIA MUSEEUW BIKES
14. VAN SPEYBROEK Bart - ARTEVELDE
15. VAN MINGEROET Jarno - PROFEL CT
16. COOMANS Bjorn - PROFEL CT
17. STEVENS Timothy - PWS EIJSSEN
18. D` HOLLANDER Kristof - ALIPLAST
19. DE MAN Christoph - RUDYCO CT
20. BAGDONAS Gediminas - ALIPLAST
21. CLAES Joris - HEISTZUIDERKEMPEN
22. DEPREZ Jens - UNITED ST TRUIDEN
23. CAMPENAERTS Victor - DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN
24. VAN ELST Jonathan - SNAKE CT
25. CUNNINGHAM Joshua - TEAM EURASIA MUSEEUW BIKES
26. PLAICE Keir - WILTON CARE4 BIKES
27. BASTEK Markus - HEYLEN MEUBEL
28. WEYLAND Xavier - VERANDAWILLEMS
29. VAN CAMP Jeroen - ARTEVELDE
30. MERTENS Robin - HOBOKEN WAC
31. DE FAUW Ken - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
32. GEERTS Kevin - ROCKWERCHTER
33. VANHEE Arne - HOBOKEN WAC
34. DINGENMANS Jeroen - PROFEL CT
35. DE WILDE Steven - RUDYCO CT
36. LOUAGIE Lorenzo - HEYLEN MEUBEL
37. MAERTENS Jelle - FLEMISCH CYC PRO
38. VAN BUYNDER Benny - RUDYCO CT
39. COTTERELL Adam - TEAM EURASIA MUSEEUW BIKES
40. DE BRUIJNE Elias - WILTON CARE4 BIKES
41. VAN BAELEN Toon - LEOPOLDSBURG
42. VANSIELEGHEM Lander - BRUGSE VELOSPORT
43. NYS Mattias - ALIPLAST
44. GOOSSENS Kenny - ALIPLAST
45. TEN HARTOG Guy - ARTEVELDE
46. TESSEUR Kim - ROCKWERCHTER
47. DE ROOS Robby - ARTEVELDE
48. VAN VEERDEGHEM Giel - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
49. HOLLANDERS Dries - PWS EIJSSEN
50. SMEULDERS Edwin - MIXTE 2 BOOM/VOLLEZELE
51. COUDENIJS Wesley - HEYLEN MEUBEL
52. CALLEWAERT Cedric - MIXTE 1 NICCA/MEETJESLAND
53. HOLBRECHTS Jens - MIXTE 2 BOOM/VOLLEZELE
54. LATINNE Tanguy - VERANDAWILLEMS
55. VERHOEVEN Kenneth - PROFEL CT
56. MICHIELS Tom - WT WAASLAND
57. DEVADDER Glenn - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
58. TORFS Jef - PROFEL CT
59. VAN AERT Jan - ANTWERP
60. DE FEYTER Tom - KONTICH
61. VAN HEURCK Timothy - HOBOKEN WAC
62. VEKEMANS Yannick - MIXTE 2 BOOM/VOLLEZELE
63. LEGROS Maxime - VERANDAWILLEMS
64. VAN DE STOCK Dieter - WT WAASLAND
65. DE ROOSE Alexander - FLEMISCH CYC PRO
66. ENGELS Lode - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
67. OTSUKA Wataru - TEAM EURASIA MUSEEUW BIKES
68. OTT Stefan - WT WAASLAND
69. WEEMAES Robby - RUDYCO CT
70. KLAVER Pim - WILTON CARE4 BIKES
71. VERDUIJN Marten - DE MOL NEDERLAND
72. KASPER Joeri - T MIDDELKAMP
73. VANROY Glenn - HEISTZUIDERKEMPEN
74. DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander - ANTWERP
75. GENETTE Joël - VERANDAWILLEMS
76. DE GRAAF Jorn - LEOPOLDSBURG
77. DEBOEL Kevin - LEOPOLDSBURG
78. VAN STEELANDT Geoffrey - HOOP OP ZEGEN BEVEREN
79. VAN DE MIEROP Sam - KONTICH
80. VANDERMEERSCH Lawrence - HOOP OP ZEGEN BEVEREN
81. BIONDI Marin - HOOP OP ZEGEN BEVEREN
82. BECKERS Maxim - LEOPOLDSBURG
83. VAN BEVER Nico - RIJSCHOOL GENTSE VELOSPORT
84. PYFFEROEN Flor - BRUGSE VELOSPORT
85. TOUQUET Jelle - FLEMISCH CYC PRO
86. VAN STEIN CALLENFELS Jurgen - DE MOL NEDERLAND
87. ANSEEUW Thomas - BRUGSE VELOSPORT
88. GIJSBERT Laurens - WILTON CARE4 BIKES
89. VAN HECKE Thomas - RIJSCHOOL GENTSE VELOSPORT
90. FRERE Gaël - VERANDAWILLEMS
91. BOL Ron - WILTON CARE4 BIKES
92. VAN DE WIJNGAERT Gregory - ANTWERP
93. VAN QUAETHEM Kris - MIXTE 1 NICCA/MEETJESLAND
94. VANEERD David - DE MOL NEDERLAND
95. PEETERS Ward - SNAKE CT
96. FRANKEN Marc - VAN GOETHEM PRORACE
97. SEELDRAEYERS Tom - ANTWERP
98. VAN HORENBEEK Giel - VAN GOETHEM PRORACE
99. MEADOWS Toby - HEISTZUIDERKEMPEN
100. VAN ECHELPOEL Pieter - HOBOKEN WAC
101. GEERTS Domien - MIXTE 2 BOOM/VOLLEZELE
102. VAN DEN BRANDEN Jasper - HOOP OP ZEGEN BEVEREN
103. LEUKEMANS Mattias - HOBOKEN WAC
104. KERKHOFS Bram - LEOPOLDSBURG
105. ROGIERS Patrick - RIJSCHOOL GENTSE VELOSPORT
106. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori - FLEMISCH CYC PRO
107. VAN LENT Kenny - MIXTE 2 BOOM/VOLLEZELE
108. DE RIDDER Glenn - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
109. DE VIJLDER Jonas - ARTEVELDE
110. HAAG Guilliaume - VERANDAWILLEMS
111. VAN THIELEN Jeffrey - UNITED ST TRUIDEN
112. VERCAUTEREN Roberto - HOOP OP ZEGEN BEVEREN
113. LUYTEN Sven - HEYLEN MEUBEL
114. JEMULET Michiel - T MIDDELKAMP
115. COSTERMANS Randy - ROCKWERCHTER
116. PIOT Stijn - DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN
117. DE SMEDT Mauro - ROCKWERCHTER
118. CALLEWAERT Rodic - MIXTE 1 NICCA/MEETJESLAND
119. CLAESSENS Gerrit - KONTICH
120. STEYVERS Rudy - UNITED ST TRUIDEN
121. VAN ACKER Eddy - KONTICH
122. BOEYKENS Gert Jan - HOBOKEN WAC
Close