1 66 FRA19840610 Baldo Nicolas Team Atlas Personal 03:15:51 -
2 25 SUI19841125 Lang Pirmin Team Bürgi - FIDI BC 03:16:21 30
3 50 SUI19830627 Frey Joël Team Hörmann 03:16:21 30
4 1 SUI19870609 Schnyder Nicolas GS Price Custom-Bikes 03:16:21 30
5 28 SUI19880416 Saggiorato Mirco Team Bürgi - FIDI BC 03:16:21 30
6 2 SUI19840622 Wolf Fabien GS Price Custom-Bikes 03:16:31 40
7 31 SUI19831208 Andres Roman GS Rufalex 03:16:50 59
8 13 SUI10860926 Schmaeh Elias GS Price Custom-Bikes 03:16:56 01:05
9 75 SUI19851016 Wisler Janick Team Atlas Personal 03:17:03 01:12
10 74 GER19860412 Scherzinger Franck Team Atlas Personal 03:17:52 02:01
11 55 SUI19850226 Murpf René Team Hörmann 03:18:57 03:06
12 16 BLR19910823 Patenko Yauheni Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 03:18:57 03:06
13 81 SUI19800223 Birrer Mario GSTanyx Consulting 03:18:57 03:06
14 5 SUI19890101 Bouteiller Ivan GS Price Custom-Bikes 03:18:57 03:06
15 34 SUI19900310 Eglin Joël GS Rufalex 03:18:57 03:06
16 41 SUI19900117 Andres Christian Team Cycling Sports 03:18:57 03:06
17 23 SUI19860718 Jost Kevin Team Bürgi - FIDI BC 03:18:57 03:06
18 39 SUI19841119 Wyss Simon GS Rufalex 03:18:57 03:06
19 29 ITA19861107 Ursi Fabio Team Bürgi - FIDI BC 03:18:57 03:06
20 51 SUI19881215 Hofstetter Michael Team Hörmann 03:18:57 03:06
21 68 HUN19860621 Cziraki Istvan Team Atlas Personal 03:18:57 03:06
22 52 SUI19880605 Lippuner Marco Team Hörmann 03:19:28 03:37
23 69 SUI19861224 Dessibourg Guillaume Team Atlas Personal 03:19:28 03:37
24 167 TUR19900409 Unalan Recep Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 03:19:28 03:37
25 77 SUI19870822 Marguet Tristan Team Price-Meier & Partner Immobilien 03:19:28 03:37
26 125 SUI19890824 Oeschger Nino VC Pfaffnau – Pneuhaus Frank 03:19:28 03:37
27 87 SUI19720102 Beuchat Roger CKT - Champion - System 03:19:28 03:37
28 158 SUI19910729 Jaun Lukas RRC Maggligen 03:19:28 03:37
29 138 FRA19901217 Prudentino Jean-Pierre Union Cycliste Gessienne 03:19:28 03:37
30 174 SUI Grauser Damien Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève 03:19:28 03:37
31 4 SUI19900127 Aubert Loïc GS Price Custom-Bikes 03:19:28 03:37
32 47 SUI19890414 Wenk Andreas Team Cycling Sports 03:19:28 03:37
33 37 SUI19850425 Müller Roman GS Rufalex 03:19:28 03:37
34 148 SUI19910814 Bechter Ramon GS Rufalex 03:19:28 03:37
35 108 SUI19910518 Keller Jan Team Hobi Bau AG - Hügler - Wetzikon 03:19:28 03:37
36 71 SUI19840705 Guggisberg Bruno Team Atlas Personal 03:19:28 03:37
37 53 SUI19900727 Luternauer Patrick Team Hörmann 03:19:28 03:37
38 140 SUI19900501 Schelling Patrick VC Fischingen 03:19:28 03:37
39 42 SUI19881009 Conrad Luca Team Cycling Sports 03:19:28 03:37
40 101 SUI19910104 Genecand Andréa Team Genève - P.E.V 03:19:28 03:37
41 150 SUI19901214 Waldispühl Livio RMV Hochdorf 03:19:28 03:37
42 111 SUI19901211 Stucki Dominik RV Zurich - Weilenmann 03:19:28 03:37
43 119 SUI19910613 Güdel Roman RRZ Goldwurst Nordwest 03:19:28 03:37
44 114 SUI19870921 Cottens Romain RRZ Goldwurst Nordwest 03:19:28 03:37
45 44 SUI19850519 Kieliger Ueli Team Cycling Sports 03:19:28 03:37
46 132 SUI19911213 Parisod Stéphane BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Cycling Team 03:19:28 03:37
47 54 SUI19880729 Moser Kilian Team Hörmann 03:19:28 03:37
48 117 SUI19831103 Kottmann Patric RRZ Goldwurst Nordwest 03:19:28 03:37
49 19 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmané Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 03:19:28 03:37
50 163 SUI19841109 Bolt Forian Bike Team Aadorf 03:19:28 03:37
51 57 SUI19831020 Schelling Sven Vélo-Club Mendrisio - Mapei 03:19:28 03:37
52 172 SUI19790830 Zampieri Lucas CCL Prof 03:19:28 03:37
53 8 SUI19870126 Kalt Lukas GS Price Custom-Bikes 03:19:28 03:37
54 24 SUI19840901 Künzli Raymond Team Bürgi - FIDI BC 03:19:28 03:37
55 105 SUI19881020 Perizzolo Loïc Team Genève - VC Lancy 03:19:28 03:37
56 113 SUI19911805 Eglin Micha RRZ Goldwurst Nordwest 03:19:28 03:37
57 83 SUI19860605 Steiner Fabien Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 03:19:28 03:37
58 72 HUN19841227 Kusztor Pèter Team Atlas Personal 03:19:28 03:37
59 185 SUI19910927 Jacot Mathieu Colombier 03:19:28 03:37
60 17 ISR19880718 Margaliot Ran Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 03:19:28 03:37
61 143 SUI19860126 Sterchi Marco CI Ostermundigen 03:19:28 03:37
62 100 SUI19910714 Hugentobler Grégory Team Genève - VC Lancy 03:19:28 03:37
63 120 SUI19900531 Haenni Dominic RSC Aaretal - Muensingen 03:19:28 03:37
64 46 SUI19801008 Schwitter Reto Team Cycling Sports 03:19:28 03:37
65 58 SUI19890309 Schweizer Markus Vélo-Club Mendrisio - Mapei 03:19:28 03:37
66 7 SUI19901227 Horstmann Samuel GS Price Custom-Bikes 03:19:28 03:37
67 130 SUI19880215 Jehle Markus BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Cycling Team 03:19:28 03:37
68 32 SUI19881206 Angst Moreno GS Rufalex 03:19:28 03:37
69 116 SUI19811214 Herold Fabian RRZ Goldwurst Nordwest 03:19:28 03:37
70 9 SUI19831107 Locher David GS Price Custom-Bikes 03:19:28 03:37
71 33 SUI19870410 Bücheli Lionel GS Rufalex 03:19:28 03:37
72 15 IRL19910118 Christie Marcus Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 03:19:28 03:37 1/2
Velo-CLub Lancy
1212 Grand-Lancy
45ème Grand Prix de Lancy
Elites/Amateurs/masters
Dimanche 18 avril 2010
N° Code UCI Nom Club Temps total Ecart avec 1er
73 146 SUI19701017 Keller Rudi VC Gippingen 03:19:28 03:37
74 70 SUI19900723 Erdin Peter Team Atlas Personal 03:19:28 03:37
75 49 SUI19900414 Frank Simon Team Hörmann 03:19:28 03:37
76 18 ECU19910813 Villarreal Andres Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 03:19:28 03:37
77 48 SUI19891202 Dreier Till Team Hörmann 03:19:28 03:37
78 12 SUI19670928 Rutishauser Andreas GS Price Custom-Bikes 03:19:28 03:37
79 82 SUI19870415 Mercier Yves SCO Dijon 03:19:28 03:37
80 183 SUI19910130 Iannetta Michaël VC Orbe 03:19:28 03:37
81 10 SUI19900308 Lussi Tobias GS Price Custom-Bikes 03:19:28 03:37
82 14 SLK19880617 Canecky Marek Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 03:19:28 03:37
83 20 SUI19880603 Baertsch Steven Team Bürgi - FIDI BC 03:19:28 03:37
84 165 SUI19900628 Jungo Michel VC Sursee CreaBeton 03:19:28 03:37
85 79 DEN19811205 Toft Bjorn VC Mont-Blanc (F74) 03:19:28 03:37
86 43 SUI19900208 Fuchs Dominik Team Cycling Sports 03:19:28 03:37
87 73 GER19881205 Rösch David Team Atlas Personal 03:19:28 03:37
88 84 SUI19891212 Wust Lionel Bourg-Ain Cyclisme 03:19:28 03:37
89 177 SUI19780608 Jaisli Mirco RV Höng 03:19:28 03:37
90 80 SUI19840505 Müller Martin VC Steinmaur 03:19:43 03:52
91 26 SUI19840122 Moser Andreas Team Bürgi - FIDI BC 03:20:11 04:20
92 45 SUI19810219 Lehmann Jürg Team Cycling Sports 03:20:48 04:57
93 171 SUI19910424 Baum Roman RRC Maggligen 03:21:05 05:14
94 131 SUI19850125 Lapaire Bastien BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Cycling Team 03:22:12 06:21
95 102 SUI19890901 Jolti Mickaël Team Genève - P.E.V 03:24:52 09:01
96 64 FRA19840228 Gailly Yoann Vélo-Club Annemasse 03:24:52 09:01
97 35 SUI19850909 Furger Bernhard GS Rufalex 03:33:03 17:12
98 122 SUI19811109 Betchart Philippe RSC Aaretal 03:34:04 18:13
99 181 ITA19710729 Cristaldi Graziano RC Olympia Biel 03:34:04 18:13
100 182 Corti Pascal Cyclophile Sédunois 03:34:09 18:18
101 128 NZL19840310 Crowther Michael BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Cycling Team 03:37:31 21:40
102 168 SUI19870518 Henzelin Philippe Les Cyclos du GS Ajoie 03:37:31 21:40
103 189 SUI19910922 Weiss Jonas Sulz 03:37:31 21:40
104 188 SUI19870919 Weber Marco Reigoldswil 03:37:31 21:40
105 144 SUI19810612 Frey Reto VC Hirslanden 03:37:36 21:45
106 184 SUI19910626 Circelli Ludovic Estavayer 03:42:53 27:02
107 123 SUI19851002 Baumgartner Remo VC Pfaffnau – Pneuhaus Frank 03:42:53 27:02
108 124 SUI19850114 Gut Reto VC Pfaffnau – Pneuhaus Frank 03:42:53 27:02
109 176 SUI19910727 Linder Arnaud Vélo-Club Montreux 03:42:53 27:02
110 103 SUI19910320 Reymond Jonas Team Genève - Cy. Morges 03:42:53 27:02
111 38 SUI19850209 Varé lionel GS Rufalex 03:42:53 27:02
112 178 SUI19811201 Gross Micah VC Sursee 03:42:53 27:02
113 156 SUI19910217 Gasser Gian Team Hobi Bau AG - Hügler - Wetzikon 03:43:03 27:12
Close