1 Rasmane OUEDRAOGO BUR 22 2:59:17 8 8
2 Damien TEKOU CMR 26 +0 5 5
3 Milan BARENYI SVK 36 +0 2 2
4 Marek CANECKY SVK 22 +0
5 Vincent GRACZYK FRA 26 +0
6 Issiaka FOFANA CIV 28 +0
7 Ngock Yves NGUE CMR 21 +0
8 Martinien TEGA CMR 29 +0
9 Franklin NGUIMKENG CMR 23 +7:16
10 Houdou SAWADOGO BUR 28 +7:45
11 Koume LOKOSSUE CIV 25 +7:47
12 Hervé Raoul MBA CMR 26 +8:20
13 Léris MOUKAGNI GAB 24 +8:20
14 Abraham RUHUMURIZA RWA 31 +10:35
15 Erwan LOLLIEROU FRA 32 +10:37
16 Bassirou KANTE CIV 22 +10:37
17 Martin FRANO SVK 32 +10:37
18 Frederic OBIANG GAB 26 +10:37
19 Martin HARING SVK 24 +10:37
20 Cédric NOËL FRA 29 +10:37
21 Flaubert DOUANLA CMR 37 +10:37
22 Aboubakar DAOUDA CMR 23 +10:37
23 Noufou MINOUNGOU BUR 23 +10:37
24 N'Zarama KOUAMÉ CIV 24 +10:37
25 Sah Nöel TANNESSOP CMR 24 +10:37
26 Sebastien GALTIE FRA 40 +10:37
27 Robert FOTSING DASSIE CMR 21 +10:37
28 Jules FOSSO CMR 24 +10:37
29 Duplexe KOUAM CMR 29 +10:37
30 Eric NGOMEGNI KUISSI CMR 20 +10:37
31 Serge MEKUI CMR 31 +10:37
32 Maurice FEUDJO CMR 25 +10:37
33 Abba SADOU CMR 33 +10:37
34 Gislain NDONG GAB 30 +10:37
35 Nathan BYUKUSENGE RWA 30 +10:37
36 Apollianaire BANDOLO CMR 32 +10:37
37 Nicodem HABIYAMBERE RWA 23 +10:37
38 Arnaud ONTSASSI GAB 27 +10:37
39 Gasore HATEGEKA RWA 23 +10:37
40 Kamgang Raoui YOUDOM CMR 33 +10:37
41 Jozef PALCAK SVK 23 +10:37
42 Gueswende SAWADOGO BUR 33 +10:46
43 David NDJASSI GAB 23 +10:50
44 Arthur TALLA CMR 26 +10:52
45 Issiaka CISSE CIV 19 +15:17
46 Yanic NANKO CMR 19 +15:17
47 Serge TCHAKOUNTIO CMR 24 +15:17
48 Martins NGUEH CMR 25 +15:23
49 Ruphin TAMEKENG CMR 25 +15:23
50 Charles ANGUILET GAB 21 +15:35
51 Itai BIRINBOIM ISR 33 +15:35
52 Jean Philippe TELLIER FRA 42 +15:57
53 Shadi CHALABI ISR 34 +18:19
54 Clovis KAMZONG ABESSOLO CMR 19 +18:26
55 Armel TALLA CMR 21 +18:39
56 Haguibou BOUNDAOGO CIV 21 +18:56
57 Ido SIRKIN ISR 38 +18:58
58 Oumarou MINOUNGOU BUR 23 +23:48
59 Mickael CHARRET FRA 32 +23:51
60 Noam STRASCHNOW ISR 29 +28:49
61 Itamar SHAUL ISR 19 +28:49
62 Ivan VIGLASSKY SVK 25 +30:32
63 Obedi RUVOGERA RWA 31 +36:29
64 Ilan ROZENBLAT ISR 44 +38:42
65 DNF Grégoire OUEDRAOGO BUR 24 +0
66 DNF Rafiki UWIMANA RWA 27 +0
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Rasmane OUEDRAOGO Burkina Faso 22 2:59:05 4 4
2 Damien TEKOU Cameroon 26 +0
3 Milan BARENYI Slovakia 36 +7
4 Marek CANECKY Slovakia 22 +10
5 Vincent GRACZYK France 26 +11
6 Issiaka FOFANA Ivory Coast 28 +12
7 Ngock Yves NGUE Cameroon 21 +12
8 Martinien TEGA Cameroon 29 +12
9 Franklin NGUIMKENG Cameroon 23 +7:28
10 Houdou SAWADOGO Burkina Faso 28 +7:57
11 Martinien TEGA +7:59
12 Hervé Raoul MBA Cameroon 26 +8:32
13 Léris MOUKAGNI Gabon 24 +8:32
14 Abraham RUHUMURIZA Rwanda 31 +10:47
15 Erwan LOLLIEROU France 32 +10:49
16 Bassirou KANTE Ivory Coast 22 +10:49
17 Martin FRANO Slovakia 32 +10:49
18 Frederic OBIANG Gabon 26 +10:49
19 Martin HARING Slovakia 24 +10:49
20 Cédric NOËL France 29 +10:49
21 Flaubert DOUANLA Cameroon 37 +10:49
22 Aboubakar DAOUDA Cameroon 23 +10:49
23 Noufou MINOUNGOU Burkina Faso 23 +10:49
24 N'Zarama KOUAMÉ Ivory Coast 24 +10:49
25 Sah Nöel TANNESSOP Cameroon 24 +10:49
26 Sebastien GALTIE France 40 +10:49
27 Robert FOTSING DASSIE Cameroon 21 +10:49
28 Jules FOSSO Cameroon 24 +10:49
29 Duplexe KOUAM Cameroon 29 +10:49
30 Eric NGOMEGNI KUISSI Cameroon 20 +10:49
31 Serge MEKUI Cameroon 31 +10:49
32 Maurice FEUDJO Cameroon 25 +10:49
33 Abba SADOU Cameroon 33 +10:49
34 Gislain NDONG Gabon 30 +10:49
35 Nathan BYUKUSENGE Rwanda 30 +10:49
36 Apollianaire BANDOLO Cameroon 32 +10:49
37 Nicodem HABIYAMBERE Rwanda 23 +10:49
38 Arnaud ONTSASSI Gabon 27 +10:49
39 Gasore HATEGEKA Rwanda 23 +10:49
40 Kamgang Raoui YOUDOM Cameroon 33 +10:49
41 Jozef PALCAK Slovakia 23 +10:49
42 Gueswende SAWADOGO Burkina Faso 33 +10:58
43 David NDJASSI Gabon 23 +11:02
44 Arthur TALLA Cameroon 26 +11:04
45 Issiaka CISSE Ivory Coast 19 +15:29
46 Yanic NANKO Cameroon 19 +15:29
47 Serge TCHAKOUNTIO Cameroon 24 +15:29
48 Martins NGUEH Cameroon 25 +15:35
49 Ruphin TAMEKENG Cameroon 25 +15:35
50 Charles ANGUILET Gabon 21 +15:47
51 Itai BIRINBOIM Israel 33 +15:47
52 Jean Philippe TELLIER France 42 +16:09
53 Shadi CHALABI Israel 34 +18:31
54 Clovis KAMZONG ABESSOLO Cameroon 19 +18:38
55 Armel TALLA Cameroon 21 +18:51
56 Haguibou BOUNDAOGO Ivory Coast 21 +19:08
57 Ido SIRKIN Israel 38 +19:10
58 Oumarou MINOUNGOU Burkina Faso 23 +24:00
59 Mickael CHARRET France 32 +24:03
60 Noam STRASCHNOW Israel 29 +29:01
61 Itamar SHAUL Israel 19 +29:01
62 Ivan VIGLASSKY Slovakia 25 +30:44
63 Obedi RUVOGERA Rwanda 31 +36:41
64 Ilan ROZENBLAT Israel 44 +38:54
Close