1 Francois PARISIEN CAN CSM 28 2:44:47 8 8
2 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP 34 +0 5 5
3 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL 26 +0 2 2
4 Valery KOBZARENKO UKR TT1 33 +4
5 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP 34 +32
6 Daniel RINCON QUINTANA COL 35 +41
7 Huberlino MESA ESTEPA COL 39 +41
8 Francisco MATAMOROS MEX 30 +41
9 Freddy MONTANA COL 28 +41
10 Raul GRANJEL CUB CUB 23 +55
11 Florencio RAMOS TORRES MEX 33 +55
12 Victor NINO COL 37 +55
13 José De Jesus GOMEZ MALDONADO MEX 27 +55
14 Luis PULIDO NARANJO MEX 24 +55
15 Ivan Mauricio CASAS COL 30 +55
16 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA ISD 24 +55
17 Gregorio LADINO VEGA COL 37 +55
18 Victor Manuel GARCIA ESTEVEZ ESP 29 +1:00
19 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL 23 +1:00
20 Stefan GANSER GER TRS 32 +1:00
21 José de Jesús BRAVO MEX 20 +1:00
22 Jesus ZARATE ESTRADA MEX 36 +1:01
23 José Ramon INFANTE AGUIRRE MEX 22 +1:02
24 David BOILY CAN CSM 20 +1:02
25 Alessandro COLO ITA ISD 24 +1:02
26 Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ MEX 27 +1:02
27 Christopher JONES USA TT1 31 +1:02
28 Fausto FOGNINI ITA AMO 25 +1:02
29 Bruno LANGLOIS CAN CSM 31 +1:02
30 José Migdael ZECENA GUA GUA 33 +1:02
31 Flavio DE LUNA MEX CSM 20 +1:02
32 Juan Pablo MAGALLANES ARANDA MEX 28 +1:02
33 Salvatore MANCUSO ITA ISD 24 +1:02
34 Vladislav BORISOV RUS AMO 32 +1:02
35 Leonardo SCARSELLI ITA ISD 35 +1:02
36 Epifanio CORTEZ MEX 30 +1:02
37 Daniel FODER DEN VPC 27 +1:02
38 Tomas Aurelio GIL MARTINEZ VEN VEN 33 +1:02
39 Jose Edmundo TROBLEDO MEX 31 +1:02
40 Yennier LOPEZ FONSECA CUB CUB 27 +1:02
41 Yasmani MARTINEZ REGALADO CUB CUB 23 +1:02
42 Radamés TREVIÑO MEX 21 +1:15
43 Eduin BECERRA VEN VEN 25 +1:15
44 Arnold ALCOLEA CUB CUB 28 +1:15
45 Eder ARENAS MACHORRO MEX 25 +1:15
46 Julio Alberto PEREZ CUAPIO MEX 33 +1:19
47 Pedro ORTUONDO CUB CUB 25 +1:27
48 Nikola AISTRUP DEN VPC 23 +1:27
49 Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR COL 27 +1:35
50 Freddy VARGAS VEN VEN 28 +2:01
51 Rodolfo FERNANDEZ MEX 29 +2:01
52 Hector Hugo ZAMARRON RANGEL MEX 30 +2:01
53 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA GUA 26 +2:01
54 Bernardo COLEX TEPOZ MEX AMO 27 +2:06
55 Oleksandr KVACHUK UKR ISD 27 +2:06
56 Carlos LOPEZ GONZALEZ MEX 29 +2:10
57 Joris BOILLAT SUI CKT 27 +2:10
58 Eder FREYRE MEX 19 +2:10
59 Walter ESCOBAR GUA GUA 20 +2:10
60 Carlos GALVIZ VEN VEN 21 +2:10
61 Glen Alan CHADWICK NZL 34 +2:10
62 Juan Manuel SANDOVAL MEX 34 +2:10
63 Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER TRS 23 +2:10
64 Moises ALDAPE CHAVEZ MEX 29 +2:14
65 César ANAYA MEX 26 +4:18
66 Luis Alejandro ZAMUDIO MEX 24 +4:21
67 Jorge Alberto NAVARRO MEX 30 +4:34
68 Jose Alirio CONTRERAS VEN VEN 32 +5:01
69 Serhy HRECHYN UKR AMO 31 +5:04
70 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR ISD 25 +5:04
71 Israel OCHOA PLAZAS COL 46 +5:05
72 Luis Fernando MACIAS HERNANDEZ MEX 28 +5:05
73 Davide FRATTINI ITA TT1 32 +5:05
74 Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES COL 36 +5:05
75 Juan Carlos HERNANDEZ MEX 36 +5:34
76 Jesus Armando AGUILAR MEX 23 +5:49
77 Lisuandi ALONSO RUANO CUB CUB 22 +6:26
78 Alien GARCIA CUB CUB 26 +6:26
79 Juan Ramon JUAREZ MEX 27 +6:26
80 Luis SÁNCHEZ MEX 20 +6:27
81 Lucas EUSER USA CSM 27 +6:27
82 Martin GILBERT CAN CSM 28 +9:44
83 Tigran KORKOTYAN ARM CKT 28 +9:44
84 Freddy BUERGOS POZO CUB CUB 24 +9:44
85 Alfredo GABINO TORIBIO MEX 27 +9:59
86 Alberto HUITZIL MEX 21 +10:07
87 Carlos CRUZ MEX 29 +10:09
88 Marcos ESCARCEGA MEX 25 +10:09
89 Edgar Miguel HOCH GUA GUA 25 +10:12
90 Ivan CARBAJAL MEX 20 +10:12
91 Juan Antonio AGUIRRE MEX 32 +12:46
92 Elio Frausto SAAVEDRA MEX 26 +13:37
93 Isaac SANTOYO MEX 30 +13:48
94 Peter JÖRG SUI CKT 38 +13:48
95 Daniel JUAREZ ARG 22 +13:48
96 Cuitlahuac CHAVEZ URIEL MEX 29 +13:48
97 Sergio ARIAS MEX 38 +13:48
98 Abundio GUERRERO MATA MEX 25 +13:48
99 Eduardo LUGO MEX 34 +13:48
100 Jorge TOME PANCOATL MEX 24 +13:48
101 Cuauhtémoc VÁZQUEZ MEX 19 +13:48
102 Thomas RIBER SELLEBJERG DEN VPC 23 +13:51
103 Luc HAGENAARS NED TRS 23 +13:52
104 Thomas JUST DEN VPC 30 +13:52
105 Philip NIELSEN DEN VPC 23 +13:52
106 Guillaume BOIVIN CAN CSM 21 +13:52
107 Kaspar LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN DEN VPC 23 +13:52
108 Matthias BERTLING GER TRS 23 +13:52
109 Wilmer BRAVO VEN VEN 29 +13:52
110 Victor Omar GARCIA MEX 23 +13:52
111 Londy MORALES GUA GUA 20 +13:52
112 Denys KOSTYUK UKR ISD 28 +13:52
113 Holger BURKHARDT GER CKT 23 +13:52
114 Emmanuel VAN RUITENBEEK NED TRS 23 +13:52
115 Alexander SCHMITT GER TRS 21 +13:52
116 Scott STEWART USA TT1 23 +13:52
117 Björn GLASNER GER TRS 37 +13:52
118 Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TT1 27 +13:52
119 Florenz KNAUER GER TRS 21 +13:52
120 Yuri METLUSHENKO UKR AMO 34 +13:52
121 Cesar salvador VAQUERA RESENDIS MEX 21 +13:52
122 Nicholas SANDERSON AUS AMO 26 +13:52
123 Shawn MILNE USA TT1 29 +13:52
124 Danny Alexander MORALES AQUINO GUA GUA 29 +16:47
125 Kristof VOLLON BEL AMO 24 +17:46
126 Daniel CANO MEX 31 +17:46
127 Juan Diego ABRAHAM CENTENO MEX 31 +17:46
128 Alejandro MORALES MEX 22 +17:46
129 Carlos Manuel HERNANDEZ SANTANA MEX 34 +17:46
130 Thomas OREDSSON DEN VPC 30 +18:12
131 Kevin LACOMBE CAN CSM 25 +18:28
132 Rafael ESCARCEGA SALAZAR MEX 21 +18:32
133 Abraham MARTINEZ MEX 21 +19:25
134 José Gerardo SOTO MEX 35 +19:31
135 Jonny MORALES GUA GUA 27 +19:31
136 Vitaliy KONDRUT UKR ISD 26 +20:15
137 Saúl HERNÁNDEZ MEX 35 +23:43
138 Serge HERZ GER CKT 27 +24:44
139 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO TT1 26 +24:44
140 Gil CORDOVES PEREZ VEN VEN 45 +24:44
141 Benjamin STAUDER GER CKT 23 +27:33
142 Raúl LEYVA MEX 21 +30:38
143 Oscar Guillermo BARRON HERNANDEZ MEX 23 +30:58
DNF Antonio ALDAPE CHAVEZ MEX 32 +0
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ Spain 34 4:32:48 4 4
2 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE Colombia 26 +0
3 Francois PARISIEN Canada CSM 28 +0
4 Valery KOBZARENKO Ukraine TT1 33 +4
5 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA Spain 34 +32
6 Huberlino MESA ESTEPA Colombia 39 +41
7 Francisco MATAMOROS Mexico 30 +41
8 Freddy MONTANA Colombia 28 +41
9 Daniel RINCON QUINTANA Colombia 35 +41
10 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI Italy ISD 24 +55
11 Florencio RAMOS TORRES Mexico 33 +55
12 Ivan Mauricio CASAS Colombia 30 +55
13 Raul GRANJEL Cuba CUB 23 +55
14 Gregorio LADINO VEGA Colombia 37 +55
15 José De Jesus GOMEZ MALDONADO Mexico 27 +55
16 Victor NINO Colombia 37 +55
17 Stefan GANSER Germany TRS 32 +1:00
18 José de Jesús BRAVO Mexico 20 +1:00
19 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO Colombia 23 +1:00
20 Victor Manuel GARCIA ESTEVEZ Spain 29 +1:00
21 Jesus ZARATE ESTRADA Mexico 36 +1:01
22 Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ Mexico 27 +1:02
23 José Ramon INFANTE AGUIRRE Mexico 22 +1:02
24 Juan Pablo MAGALLANES ARANDA Mexico 28 +1:02
25 Tomas Aurelio GIL MARTINEZ Venezuela VEN 33 +1:02
26 Daniel FODER Denmark VPC 27 +1:02
27 Alessandro COLO Italy ISD 24 +1:02
28 Salvatore MANCUSO Italy ISD 24 +1:02
29 Yasmani MARTINEZ REGALADO Cuba CUB 23 +1:02
30 David BOILY Canada CSM 20 +1:02
31 Flavio DE LUNA Mexico CSM 20 +1:02
32 Leonardo SCARSELLI Italy ISD 35 +1:02
33 Epifanio CORTEZ Mexico 30 +1:02
34 Jose Edmundo TROBLEDO Mexico 31 +1:02
35 Christopher JONES United States TT1 31 +1:02
36 Yennier LOPEZ FONSECA Cuba CUB 27 +1:02
37 Vladislav BORISOV Russia AMO 32 +1:02
38 Bruno LANGLOIS Canada CSM 31 +1:02
39 Radamés TREVIÑO Mexico 21 +1:15
40 Arnold ALCOLEA Cuba CUB 28 +1:15
41 Eder ARENAS MACHORRO Mexico 25 +1:15
42 Julio Alberto PEREZ CUAPIO Mexico 33 +1:19
43 Fausto FOGNINI Italy AMO 25 +1:22
44 Nikola AISTRUP Denmark VPC 23 +1:27
45 Pedro ORTUONDO Cuba CUB 25 +1:27
46 Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR Colombia 27 +1:35
47 Rodolfo FERNANDEZ Mexico 29 +2:01
48 Manuel RODAS OCHOA Guatemala GUA 26 +2:01
49 Hector Hugo ZAMARRON RANGEL Mexico 30 +2:01
50 Bernardo COLEX TEPOZ Mexico AMO 27 +2:06
51 Oleksandr KVACHUK Ukraine ISD 27 +2:06
52 Daniel WESTMATTELMANN Germany TRS 23 +2:10
53 Carlos LOPEZ GONZALEZ Mexico 29 +2:10
54 Eder FREYRE Mexico 19 +2:10
55 Glen Alan CHADWICK New Zealand 34 +2:10
56 Juan Manuel SANDOVAL Mexico 34 +2:10
57 Moises ALDAPE CHAVEZ Mexico 29 +2:14
58 José Migdael ZECENA Guatemala GUA 33 +2:16
59 Luis PULIDO NARANJO Mexico 24 +2:29
60 Eduin BECERRA Venezuela VEN 25 +2:29
61 Walter ESCOBAR Guatemala GUA 20 +3:24
62 Carlos GALVIZ Venezuela VEN 21 +3:24
63 Freddy VARGAS Venezuela VEN 28 +3:35
64 Luis Alejandro ZAMUDIO Mexico 24 +4:21
65 Jorge Alberto NAVARRO Mexico 30 +4:34
66 Jose Alirio CONTRERAS Venezuela VEN 32 +5:01
67 Dmytro KRIVTSOV Ukraine ISD 25 +5:04
68 Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES Colombia 36 +5:05
69 Davide FRATTINI Italy TT1 32 +5:05
70 Israel OCHOA PLAZAS Colombia 46 +5:05
71 Juan Carlos HERNANDEZ Mexico 36 +5:34
72 Lisuandi ALONSO RUANO Cuba CUB 22 +6:26
73 Alien GARCIA Cuba CUB 26 +6:26
74 Lucas EUSER United States CSM 27 +6:27
75 Joris BOILLAT Switzerland CKT 27 +7:40
76 Serhy HRECHYN Ukraine AMO 31 +7:49
77 Martin GILBERT Canada CSM 28 +9:44
78 Tigran KORKOTYAN Armenia CKT 28 +9:44
79 Carlos CRUZ Mexico 29 +10:09
80 Ivan CARBAJAL Mexico 20 +10:12
81 Freddy BUERGOS POZO Cuba CUB 24 +10:58
82 Alfredo GABINO TORIBIO Mexico 27 +11:13
83 Alberto HUITZIL Mexico 21 +11:21
84 Jesus Armando AGUILAR Mexico 23 +11:21
85 Juan Ramon JUAREZ Mexico 27 +11:56
86 Edgar Miguel HOCH Guatemala GUA 25 +12:39
87 Juan Antonio AGUIRRE Mexico 32 +12:46
88 Marcos ESCARCEGA Mexico 25 +12:49
89 Elio Frausto SAAVEDRA Mexico 26 +13:37
90 Eduardo LUGO Mexico 34 +13:48
91 Daniel JUAREZ Argentina 22 +13:48
92 Cuitlahuac CHAVEZ URIEL Mexico 29 +13:48
93 Thomas RIBER SELLEBJERG Denmark VPC 23 +13:51
94 Guillaume BOIVIN Canada CSM 21 +13:52
95 Luc HAGENAARS Netherlands TRS 23 +13:52
96 Yuri METLUSHENKO Ukraine AMO 34 +13:52
97 Cesar salvador VAQUERA RESENDIS Mexico 21 +13:52
98 Philip NIELSEN Denmark VPC 23 +13:52
99 Thomas JUST Denmark VPC 30 +13:52
100 Emmanuel VAN RUITENBEEK Netherlands TRS 23 +13:52
101 Nicholas SANDERSON Australia AMO 26 +13:52
102 Wilmer BRAVO Venezuela VEN 29 +13:52
103 Scott STEWART United States TT1 23 +13:52
104 Florenz KNAUER Germany TRS 21 +13:52
105 Denys KOSTYUK Ukraine ISD 28 +13:52
106 Alexander SCHMITT Germany TRS 21 +13:52
107 Shawn MILNE United States TT1 29 +13:52
108 Victor Omar GARCIA Mexico 23 +13:52
109 Kaspar LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN Denmark VPC 23 +13:52
110 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Spain TT1 27 +13:52
111 Björn GLASNER Germany TRS 37 +13:52
112 Isaac SANTOYO Mexico 30 +14:18
113 Abundio GUERRERO MATA Mexico 25 +14:18
114 Sergio ARIAS Mexico 38 +14:18
115 Luis Fernando MACIAS HERNANDEZ Mexico 28 +14:35
116 Jorge TOME PANCOATL Mexico 24 +15:02
117 Cuauhtémoc VÁZQUEZ Mexico 19 +15:02
118 Matthias BERTLING Germany TRS 23 +15:06
119 Londy MORALES Guatemala GUA 20 +16:04
120 Danny Alexander MORALES AQUINO Guatemala GUA 29 +17:17
121 Thomas OREDSSON Denmark VPC 30 +18:12
122 Kevin LACOMBE Canada CSM 25 +18:55
123 Daniel CANO Mexico 31 +19:00
124 Juan Diego ABRAHAM CENTENO Mexico 31 +19:00
125 Carlos Manuel HERNANDEZ SANTANA Mexico 34 +19:00
126 Jonny MORALES Guatemala GUA 27 +19:31
127 José Gerardo SOTO Mexico 35 +19:31
128 César ANAYA Mexico 26 +19:57
129 Vitaliy KONDRUT Ukraine ISD 26 +20:15
130 Rafael ESCARCEGA SALAZAR Mexico 21 +21:26
131 Abraham MARTINEZ Mexico 21 +21:37
132 Luis SÁNCHEZ Mexico 20 +22:06
133 Kristof VOLLON Belgium AMO 24 +22:06
134 Peter JÖRG Switzerland CKT 38 +23:18
135 Holger BURKHARDT Germany CKT 23 +23:22
136 Saúl HERNÁNDEZ Mexico 35 +23:43
137 Aldo Ino ILESIC Slovenia TT1 26 +24:44
138 Alejandro MORALES Mexico 22 +27:16
139 Gil CORDOVES PEREZ Venezuela VEN 45 +27:18
140 Benjamin STAUDER Germany CKT 23 +27:33
141 Serge HERZ Germany CKT 27 +27:59
142 Oscar Guillermo BARRON HERNANDEZ Mexico 23 +32:12
143 Raúl LEYVA Mexico 21 +46:17
Close