1 113 PRISTOVNIK BLAŽ 1986 ELITE-Elite MBK ORBEA 00:42:30,1 19,2
2 384 JAUK MARJAN 1969 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 GANESHA TEAM 00:44:25,8 18,4
3 348 ONUK DENIS 1977 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 GANESHA TEAM 00:44:35,2 18,3
4 222 PUSTOSLEMŠEK LUKA 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 KD ALPE 00:44:38,2 18,3
5 126 KUKOVIČ JURE 1975 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 KD CALCIT KAMNIK 00:45:23,2 18,0
6 137 DURIČ GREGOR 1984 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 00:45:24,2 18,0
7 134 SIKOŠEK GREGOR 1984 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 00:45:25,8 18,0
8 112 ERGLIČ NEJC 1989 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 / 00:46:16,2 17,6
9 103 BORŠNAK BLAŽ 1988 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 ŠD BAM.BI A2U CYCLING TEAM 00:46:45,5 17,5
10 461 LINDIČ PRIMOŽ 1979 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 ŠD ENERGIJA DOMŽALE 00:46:55,3 17,4
11 247 PREŠEREN JANI 1976 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY 00:47:06,3 17,3
12 289 BOJANC BRANKO 1963 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 ŠD RAMAR 00:47:19,7 17,2
13 257 BAUMAN ROBERT 1964 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KD BRDA DOBROVO 00:47:33,3 17,2
14 282 LIPAR ROLANDO 1970 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KD MENGEŠ 00:47:34,3 17,2
15 374 GAJSER LEON 1970 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:47:37,5 17,1
16 153 OKORN ALEŠ 1987 ELITE-Elite RADENSKA - KD FINANČNA TOČKA 00:47:39,0 17,1
17 378 ŽEL TOMAŽ 1969 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 GANESHA TEAM 00:47:44,5 17,1
18 252 DEBELJAK JANEZ 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 ŠD BAM.BI A2U CYCLING TEAM 00:47:46,1 17,1
19 288 ŠIRAJ ANDREJ 1968 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KK POSTOJNA 00:47:47,6 17,1
20 336 MELANŠEK IZTOK 1966 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KD MOBILNI 00:47:52,9 17,0
21 162 KRALJ ROBERT 1984 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:47:54,3 17,0
22 147 ŠAFARIČ KOLAR MATIC 1995 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 KD ENERGIJA VELENJE 00:47:55,8 17,0
23 287 SEDEJ IGOR 1964 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 ŠD ENERGIJA DOMŽALE 00:48:04,6 17,0
24 136 KOS GREGOR 1986 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 ŠD TINJE ENIM 00:48:20,4 16,9
25 504 HALOŽAN MARKO 1971 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:48:27,7 16,8
26 142 PERNOVŠEK SIMON 1986 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 ŠD ENERGIJA DOMŽALE 00:48:33,6 16,8
27 105 MEDAR LUKA 1990 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 00:48:35,3 16,8
28 356 ŠTEFANE SREČKO 1963 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:48:39,2 16,8
29 108 FISTER DUŠAN 1993 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 KK TROPOVCI 00:48:44,2 16,7
30 102 FIJAVŽ MATEJ 1985 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:48:50,6 16,7
31 225 ERJAVEC ROK 1976 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 MARIBOR TEAM 00:49:06,3 16,6
32 205 SCHUMET EDVARD 1975 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 00:49:20,5 16,5
33 135 HROVAT BLAŽ 1992 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:49:26,2 16,5
34 295 DANEVČIČ MARKO 1966 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KD BRDA DOBROVO 00:49:33,8 16,5
35 294 STRNAD SIMON 1967 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KD BRDA DOBROVO 00:49:41,7 16,4
36 223 ŠUMLAJ ALJOŠA 1972 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 KOLO KLUB ŠPRIKLA KRŠKO 00:49:49,0 16,4
37 125 CVAJNAR URBAN 1989 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 KD BRDA DOBROVO 00:49:56,6 16,3
38 159 JOVANOVIČ BENJAMIN 1990 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 KK CELJE 00:50:12,6 16,3
39 157 ŠTEFANE PRIMOŽ 1990 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 ŠD TINJE ENIM 00:50:13,7 16,2
40 202 PLANINŠEK BORUT 1974 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 BICIKEL.COM 00:50:14,6 16,2
41 471 ROSENSTEIN ERIK 1979 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 KD ENERGIJA VELENJE 00:50:32,8 16,1
42 344 BAŠELJ MATEJ 1979 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 00:50:37,5 16,1
43 119 STOJAN TOMAŽ 1992 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:50:38,5 16,1
44 128 KUKOLJ TINE 1986 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 GANESHA TEAM 00:50:42,2 16,1
45 473 KOŠIČ VOJKO 1972 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 00:50:43,3 16,1
46 201 GABERŠEK MIRAN 1975 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 CELJE 00:50:44,9 16,1
47 114 ŠVARA VID 1991 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 ŠD POHORC 00:50:47,2 16,1
48 109 RAZPOTNIK SIMON 1986 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 BICIKEL.COM 00:50:50,4 16,1
49 459 MURŠEC IGOR 1971 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 00:50:55,9 16,0
50 21 ŽAKELJ TANJA 1988 ELITE Ž-Elite ženske MBK ORBEA 00:50:56,9 16,0
51 248 SKALE GREGOR 1977 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 GIFT 00:51:00,9 16,0
52 235 KOLENC DAMJAN 1977 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 KD HRASTNIK 00:51:09,1 16,0
53 342 POGAČAR MAX 1959 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KD BRDA DOBROVO 00:51:17,2 15,9
54 273 JERETINA PRIMOŽ 1969 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KD MENGEŠ 00:51:28,3 15,9
55 441 KOLAR MIRAN 1972 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 00:51:38,9 15,8
56 245 ŠTRBENC IGOR 1974 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 ŠD RAMAR 00:51:41,9 15,8
57 140 VODUŠEK UROŠ 1986 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:51:43,7 15,8
58 107 MAGDIČ DANILO 1982 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 KK TROPOVCI 00:51:46,9 15,8
59 220 OTONIČAR DOMEN 1974 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 KK POSTOJNA 00:51:47,6 15,8
60 462 TEMLIN MATEJ 1973 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 ŠD TURBOMS 00:51:49,5 15,7
61 321 PIRNAR JANEZ 1959 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 ŠD BAM.BI A2U CYCLING TEAM 00:52:19,0 15,6
62 118 ROBIČ PETER 1985 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 ŠD MONTPREIS 00:52:57,6 15,4
63 345 LESKOVAR ANDREJ 1976 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 ŠD TINJE ENIM 00:53:04,5 15,4
64 468 VISOČNIK MATEVŽ 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 00:53:07,5 15,4
65 228 ŠABEC IGOR 1972 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 KK POSTOJNA PTUJ 00:53:15,3 15,3
66 310 DOBNIK DRAGO 1958 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 00:53:30,0 15,3
67 131 POBERŠEK ŽAN 1992 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 KK CELJE 00:53:33,8 15,2
68 367 ANTOLIN ZORAN 1960 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 ŠD TURBOMS 00:53:42,7 15,2
69 467 ARH ERVIN 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 00:53:48,6 15,2
70 115 BREZNIK MITJA 1991 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 KK RAVNE RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM 00:53:59,7 15,1
71 466 ŠOLINC URBAN 1976 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 LJUBEČNA TEAM 00:54:03,2 15,1
72 10 ŠORLI PETERNEL KATJA 1981 ŽA-Ženske A 1971 in mlajše KD BRDA DOBROVO 00:54:04,2 15,1
73 104 SILAK JERNEJ 1985 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 00:54:09,0 15,1
74 231 BASTL SIMON 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 00:54:10,4 15,1
75 234 ČEBIN ANDREJ 1971 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 HRASTNIK 00:54:11,3 15,1
76 233 LOTRIČ MARKO 1971 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 00:54:13,7 15,1
77 224 MOŠKOTEVC DUŠAN 1972 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 TEKAŠKI FORUM 00:54:17,5 15,0
78 164 MAROT GREGOR 1984 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 ŠENTJUR 00:54:19,5 15,0
79 323 CAR LJUBO 1955 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:54:25,0 15,0
80 284 DETIČEK EDVARD 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 00:54:27,4 15,0
81 339 ZUPANČIČ MIRKO 1959 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 00:54:29,2 15,0
82 442 VERHOVŠEK KRISTJAN 1971 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 00:54:37,9 14,9
83 123 TANJŠEK MATJAŽ 1980 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 00:54:41,0 14,9
84 318 HASEMALI ANTON-ZVONKO 1959 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 00:54:48,4 14,9
85 484 VELEPEC JURE 1965 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 00:54:50,7 14,9
86 307 ČUDEN MARJAN 1957 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY 00:54:55,1 14,9
87 152 LUPŠA ALEKSANDER 1974 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 00:55:00,2 14,8
88 219 OCEPEK SANDI 1979 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 ŠD TURBOMS 00:55:05,9 14,8
89 221 BOŽIČ ROBERT 1973 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 00:55:09,5 14,8
90 334 VERHOVŠEK BORIS 1961 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KD ENERGIJA VELENJE 00:55:27,0 14,7
91 352 PUCKO ALOJZ 1964 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 00:55:30,4 14,7
92 141 SPOLENAK GREGOR 1981 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 00:55:31,7 14,7
93 144 GLAMOČAK ANŽE 1991 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 / 00:55:51,5 14,6
94 236 VERDEL ROK 1980 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 KD HRASTNIK 00:56:07,6 14,5
95 161 KITEK TONI 1984 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 00:56:21,7 14,5
96 274 ADAMIČ MARKO 1967 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY 00:56:25,7 14,5
97 301 ZLOBEC RADIVOJ 1952 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 KD BRDA DOBROVO 00:56:29,1 14,4
98 346 HVALA OSKAR 1964 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KD BRDA DOBROVO 00:56:30,6 14,4
99 209 ROBAR ROMAN 1979 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:56:42,0 14,4
100 129 DAJČMAN SIMON 1984 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 PAPEŽ PODGORJE 00:56:46,9 14,4
101 101 KRUŠIČ TOMAŽ 1982 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 00:56:53,2 14,3
102 416 OBLAK LOJZE 1947 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 ŠD BAM.BI A2U CYCLING TEAM 00:56:57,5 14,3
103 117 VITEZ PETER 1990 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 TD BOVEC 00:57:19,2 14,2
104 502 SENGER JANI 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 00:57:24,2 14,2
105 133 JANC DOMEN 1992 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 ŠD ENERGIJA DOMŽALE 00:57:31,4 14,2
106 308 KLEMENC TONE 1955 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 KGT PAPEŽ 00:57:41,7 14,1
107 155 ZORKO LUKA 1994 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 / 00:58:05,2 14,0
108 238 PUKLAVEC MATEJ 1977 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 00:58:19,0 14,0
109 328 SLAK BOŠTJAN 1958 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KD BRDA DOBROVO 00:58:28,5 14,0
110 145 KVAS MIHA 1994 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 / 00:58:29,7 14,0
111 167 ČERNELIČ JERNEJ 1987 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 / 00:58:29,8 14,0
112 406 CIGOJ ZORKO 1948 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 KD BRDA DOBROVO 00:58:36,2 13,9
113 296 KREŠEVAC DRAGO 1966 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 ŠD BAM.BI A2U CYCLING TEAM 00:58:39,6 13,9
114 365 IPŠEK TOMAŽ 1968 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 00:58:49,3 13,9
115 229 PANGERL PRIMOŽ 1976 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 00:58:50,9 13,9
116 298 PLAHUTNIK ANTON 1961 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KD MENGEŠ 00:59:00,6 13,8
117 380 ČUK TOMO 1960 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 ŠD BAM.BI A2U CYCLING TEAM 00:59:11,0 13,8
118 479 MAROT RADO 1955 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 SRCE 00:59:12,2 13,8
119 358 KOCMUT ROBERT 1970 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 ŠD TINJE ENIM 00:59:22,4 13,7
120 30 ŽABJEK SIMONA 1976 ŽA-Ženske A 1971 in mlajše ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 00:59:36,1 13,7
121 206 KAPEL PETER 1976 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 TOVSTI VRH 00:59:37,0 13,7
122 214 BAN ANDREJ 1977 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 RKD KRŠKO 00:59:42,3 13,7
123 488 ŽUČKO DARKO 1965 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KK CRONO 02 CELJE 00:59:43,5 13,7
124 306 REVEN DARE 1957 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 ŠD BAM.BI A2U CYCLING TEAM 00:59:45,5 13,7
125 373 GLAMOČAK IGOR 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 00:59:51,2 13,6
126 469 ZAFOŠNIK JURIJ 1976 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 00:59:53,4 13,6
127 23 ANDERLUH NATALIJA 1981 ELITE Ž-Elite ženske MTB KOROŠKA 00:59:56,0 13,6
128 305 SUHADOLNIK JANI 1958 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY 00:59:57,4 13,6
129 149 HRIBAR GAŠPER 1982 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 00:59:59,8 13,6
130 354 SUČEVIČ NIKO 1970 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 01:00:01,2 13,6
131 22 ŠELIGO MATIC 1997 DEČKI-Dečki 1996 in mlajši KK ADRIA MOBIL NOVO MESTO 01:00:11,2 13,6
132 249 OŽIR TONI 1972 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 GIFT 01:00:14,1 13,5
133 3 PERIC MARTINA 1979 ŽA-Ženske A 1971 in mlajše KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:00:15,0 13,5
134 28 ŽABJEK ANŽE 1994 Ml.mladinec-Ml.mladinec ŠD LIFE 01:00:21,6 13,5
135 293 ROŽIČ DARKO 1961 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:00:27,0 13,5
136 315 RAKOŠ DRAGO 1956 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 01:00:34,3 13,5
137 431 KONČINA RAFAEL 1945 MH-Master H 1945 - 1941 KD HRASTNIK 01:00:46,0 13,4
138 481 ORLIČNIK IVAN 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 ZAČRET 01:01:03,5 13,4
139 396 MIJOVIČ SIMON 1964 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 TINJE ŠD TINJE ENIM 01:01:16,7 13,3
140 375 RAZBORNIK TONE 1964 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:01:32,6 13,3
141 121 CMOK PRIMOŽ 1983 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 01:01:44,2 13,2
142 266 VEHAR SREČKO 1961 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 TRIM KLUB KRKA 01:01:54,2 13,2
143 458 ČERINŠEK GORAZD 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:01:56,9 13,2
144 300 VOH DANIEL 1958 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 / 01:02:04,9 13,1
145 343 ŠELIGO ANTON 1957 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAH 01:02:06,1 13,1
146 299 GRIČNIK IVAN 1961 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:02:10,4 13,1
147 419 KOTNIK HERBERT 1943 MH-Master H 1945 - 1941 KD MENGEŠ 01:02:16,5 13,1
148 405 MIKULIN ZVEZDAN 1950 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:02:24,9 13,1
149 446 ŠTEINER DOMINIK 1971 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 TIM MLIN BELTINCI 01:02:27,5 13,1
150 208 ZALOKAR DRAGO 1963 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:02:29,0 13,1
151 314 KRAJNC JOŽE 1959 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 01:02:31,1 13,1
152 241 COLJA TILEN 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 KD GRMADA 01:02:38,1 13,0
153 146 JEŽEK SEBASTJAN 1983 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 01:02:54,1 13,0
154 242 PETERNEL PETER 1971 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:02:55,2 13,0
155 124 ROBAR TOMAŽ 1986 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 / 01:02:56,1 13,0
156 475 KOSTANJEVEC PRIMOŽ 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:02:57,3 13,0
157 212 KUMAR RADO 1963 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 MAMUT 01:03:01,5 12,9
158 26 ŽABJEK PRIMOŽ 1992 Mladinec-Mladinec ŠD LIFE 01:03:04,5 12,9
159 355 BURJA SLAVKO 1961 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:03:05,5 12,9
160 448 MLAKAR ZORAN 1977 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:03:09,8 12,9
161 414 ZAJC FRANCI 1945 MH-Master H 1945 - 1941 HRAST DOB 01:03:16,0 12,9
162 426 REPEC MARKO 1937 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši KK IZVIR VIPAVA 01:03:20,3 12,9
163 340 DEGIAMPIETRO VOJTEH 1955 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 ŠD TINJE ENIM 01:03:24,6 12,9
164 366 MARČIČ BOJAN 1958 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 / 01:03:25,5 12,9
165 464 LAHAJNER MATEJ 1971 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 01:03:43,4 12,8
166 470 SCHELL ANDREJ 1974 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 01:03:46,9 12,8
167 286 ŽNIDAR DANIEL 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:03:55,1 12,8
168 138 JAGER PRIMOŽ 1984 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 VRBNO TEAM 01:04:03,3 12,7
169 395 ŽGAJNER TOMAŽ 1970 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 01:04:04,6 12,7
170 12 RAKOŠ IVI 1960 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 01:04:06,4 12,7
171 411 ŠTRANCAR JOŽEF 1947 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 KK IZVIR VIPAVA 01:04:08,8 12,7
172 50 TUŠ TANJA 1968 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše / 01:04:11,5 12,7
173 204 CVENK TOMAŽ 1972 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 01:04:14,2 12,7
174 433 OTONIČAR JANEZ 1948 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 KK POSTOJNA 01:04:23,6 12,7
175 361 ULAGA SAMO 1965 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:04:33,2 12,6
176 465 BRAČKO ALEKSANDER 1977 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 01:04:38,9 12,6
177 270 PETRIČ SLAVKO 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KOLO KLUB ŠPRIKLA KRŠKO 01:04:41,2 12,6
178 277 KERN VIKI 1969 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 RD STRMOL 01:04:42,2 12,6
179 302 BRATINA MARJAN 1959 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:04:45,2 12,6
180 262 ŠELA ZLATKO 1965 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KAŠTRUNI 01:04:50,2 12,6
181 285 BRVAR JOŽE 1963 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 01:04:52,2 12,6
182 292 ŽIŽMOND MILAN 1958 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:04:55,3 12,6
183 111 JELEN ŽAN 1994 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 KD ENERGIJA VELENJE 01:05:03,7 12,5
184 385 CUGMAS JOŽEF 1952 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:05:24,4 12,5
185 259 BREZNIK IZTOK 1970 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KK RAVNE 01:05:25,3 12,5
186 457 POLEGEK MATEJ 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:05:26,5 12,5
187 1 VALENČIČ SIMON 1987 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:05:47,6 12,4
188 412 BAHAR MILAN 1938 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši KK POSTOJNA 01:05:54,0 12,4
189 311 TRKMAN ANDREJ 1952 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:05:57,4 12,4
190 453 KIRBIŠ ALEŠ 1979 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:06:04,5 12,4
191 313 LENIČ JOŽE 1957 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KOLOKLUB ŠPRIKLA 01:06:05,7 12,3
192 17 KENK NATAŠA 1972 ŽA-Ženske A 1971 in mlajše KK POSTOJNA 01:06:10,3 12,3
193 447 BREČKO DAMJAN 1977 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:06:47,6 12,2
194 429 MIKUŽ FRANC 1943 MH-Master H 1945 - 1941 KK IZVIR VIPAVA 01:06:49,1 12,2
195 460 VESENJAK MATEJ 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:06:50,0 12,2
196 279 KROPIVŠEK SANDI 1965 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:06:51,1 12,2
197 261 GREGORČIČ SIMON 1965 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:06:53,4 12,2
198 327 LUŽAR SLAVKO 1960 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 BAMBI 01:06:55,7 12,2
199 316 ŠOSTERIČ MARJAN 1958 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 / 01:06:58,2 12,2
200 444 KITEK SAŠO 1979 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:07:11,8 12,1
201 388 TRSTENJAK BRANKO 1967 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 01:07:13,4 12,1
202 422 HAFNER JOŽEF 1940 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:07:14,7 12,1
203 404 SAKSIDA MARKO 1947 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:07:16,6 12,1
204 7 VERHOVEC KAJTNER MATEJA 1966 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše BICIKEL.COM 01:07:21,3 12,1
205 440 GRACEJ RAJKO 1949 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 DRČA 01:07:48,7 12,0
206 439 SVETLIČIČ SLAVKO 1939 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši IDRIJA 01:07:54,5 12,0
207 8 TROJAR ANDREJA 1961 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 01:08:04,7 12,0
208 409 SRŠE IVAN 1949 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY 01:08:18,3 11,9
209 253 ŠKORJANEC JOŽE 1969 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 01:08:36,2 11,9
210 150 PETROVSKI MATIC 1989 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 / 01:08:38,1 11,9
211 383 KOPINŠEK MARKO 1963 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:08:42,8 11,9
212 341 ŠINKOVEC BORUT 1959 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KD HRASTNIK 01:08:53,2 11,8
213 438 DULAR ZDENKO 1950 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 01:09:09,5 11,8
214 151 KROPF SAMO 1994 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 / 01:09:11,7 11,8
215 166 ŠALAMUN ALEŠ 1991 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 / 01:09:18,1 11,8
216 476 HAUPTMAN JOŽE 1980 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:09:19,4 11,8
217 483 BASIČ IVAN 1961 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:09:27,7 11,7
218 386 GOŠNJAK JOŽE 1968 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 01:09:39,6 11,7
219 207 KUKOLJ ROK 1980 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 MTB KOROŠKA MTB KOROŠKA 01:09:51,2 11,7
220 13 ŠAUPERL ALENKA 1967 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:09:54,9 11,7
221 456 KOŠTOMAJ PETER 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:10:09,6 11,6
222 16 OBLAK MOJCA 1966 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše KK POSTOJNA 01:10:15,6 11,6
223 237 ŠUBERNIK BOŽO 1971 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 01:10:17,7 11,6
224 371 GORNJAK MIRAN 1957 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 / 01:10:21,9 11,6
225 443 KAČ TOMAŽ 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:10:28,5 11,6
226 482 ŠTRUKELJ MILAN 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:10:34,9 11,6
227 15 IVIČ ALJAŽ 1996 DEČKI-Dečki 1996 in mlajši ŠD ŠMARJE 01:10:39,8 11,5
228 160 HANČIČ SERGEJ 1982 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 T.H.N. 01:10:43,0 11,5
229 347 SVETLIN SAŠO 1972 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 01:10:53,6 11,5
230 122 ŽNIDER PRIMOŽ 1987 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 / 01:11:13,0 11,5
231 29 VALANT VELEPEC ANJA 1977 ŽA-Ženske A 1971 in mlajše / 01:11:17,5 11,4
232 120 CMOK MIHA 1984 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 01:11:22,9 11,4
233 6 KLEMENČIČ BERNARDA 1962 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše BICIKEL.COM 01:11:28,5 11,4
234 254 KRAJNC ANDREJ 1969 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 MTB QUICK STEP CELJE 01:11:41,0 11,4
235 331 VEROVŠEK TONE 1963 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:11:42,4 11,4
236 463 LAHAJNER MATEJ 1971 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 01:11:53,8 11,4
237 452 TOPLIŠEK JANKO 1978 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 KK CELJE 01:12:01,6 11,3
238 264 GOLČAR MARJAN 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:12:21,2 11,3
239 303 BLAŽIČ JOŽEF 1954 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:12:24,4 11,3
240 263 MUHIČ ZVONE 1969 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 ŠD RAMAR 01:12:29,6 11,3
241 377 ŽNIDAR DUŠAN 1963 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:12:32,9 11,3
242 260 MALOVIČ ZORAN 1969 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 TRIATLON KLUB MARIBOR 01:12:43,2 11,2
243 309 FRANGEŽ FRANC 1953 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 01:12:45,7 11,2
244 333 VIDMAR TONA 1959 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:13:01,1 11,2
245 381 CERAR IGOR 1960 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 CINKARNA CELJE 01:13:02,9 11,2
246 256 BOHAK BOJAN 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:13:20,0 11,1
247 265 PRIJATELJ MILOŠ 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KOLO KLUB ŠPRIKLA KRŠKO 01:13:52,0 11,0
248 275 REK BENO 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 POTEPUHI 01:13:55,2 11,0
249 165 ŠALAMUN BOŠTJAN 1981 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 01:14:02,7 11,0
250 218 FRANCELJ ANDREJ 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 01:14:37,9 10,9
251 428 KACAFURA BENJAMIN 1949 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 KK IZVIR VIPAVA 01:14:44,6 10,9
252 393 SOJIČ MILAN 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:14:52,7 10,9
253 364 BURJA BORUT 1970 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 01:15:14,5 10,8
254 250 TUŠ MIRKO 1957 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 CELJE 01:15:31,7 10,8
255 389 ZIDANŠEK DRAGO 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:16:13,9 10,7
256 251 IVIČ ERNEST 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:16:15,9 10,7
257 163 VREČKO DAVOR 1985 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 01:16:19,5 10,7
258 363 JAGER SREČKO 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:16:29,6 10,7
259 434 SIVEC PAVEL 1947 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 SOČA KOBARID 01:16:47,6 10,6
260 158 GOŠNJAK TIM 1994 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 / 01:16:53,7 10,6
261 319 KAC BOJAN 1960 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 ŠD TINJE 01:16:58,8 10,6
262 139 OBREZ ROMAN 1983 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 01:17:09,8 10,6
263 376 PEČKO ZDENKO 1958 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KD ENERGIJA VELENJE 01:17:25,6 10,5
264 312 BEDOK JANEZ 1957 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 TROPOVCI 01:17:33,3 10,5
265 750 LESKOVAR DOMEN 1985 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 01:17:42,7 10,5
266 403 PREŠEREN JANEZ 1950 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 KD MENGEŠ 01:17:45,1 10,5
267 449 ŠTUMPFEL SIMON 1980 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 ŠD TEŠ 01:17:52,1 10,5
268 425 UČANJŠEK EDVARD 1934 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši KD HRASTNIK 01:17:55,8 10,5
269 421 LEVIČAR ALOJZ 1938 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši KOLO KLUB ŠPRIKLA KRŠKO 01:18:03,9 10,5
270 410 KRIŽNAR ADOLF 1931 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši ŠD SOKOL LJUBLJANA 01:18:09,9 10,4
271 25 TERŽAN VIDA 1962 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše / 01:18:11,1 10,4
272 230 PANGERL FILIP 1979 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:18:11,2 10,4
273 382 MIRT IVAN 1955 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 SEVNICA 01:18:20,3 10,4
274 407 ČOPI ANTON 1937 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:19:30,3 10,3
275 372 SMOGAVEC RUDI 1968 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 01:20:30,8 10,1
276 398 KRAMAR BOJAN 1964 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:21:52,9 10,0
277 4 BOJANC NIKA 1995 ŽA-Ženske A 1971 in mlajše KK ADRIA MOBIL NOVO MESTO 01:22:06,3 9,9
278 362 BRIC SLAVKO 1955 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 TRANSPLANT LJUBLJANA 01:22:07,5 9,9
279 360 GLAZER ALOJZ 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 RADLJE 01:23:04,3 9,8
280 424 FABJAN STOJAN 1948 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:23:31,4 9,8
281 501 HLADIN ANDREJ 1975 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 01:23:39,0 9,8
282 243 BREČKO JURE 1972 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 01:23:41,4 9,8
283 326 GRABNER ROMAN 1959 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 / 01:23:46,4 9,7
284 472 ŠTUMPFEL BOŠTJAN 1977 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:24:02,3 9,7
285 394 FALNOGA IVAN 1951 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:24:26,9 9,7
286 387 LUŽAR LEON 1961 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:24:29,7 9,7
287 397 VREČER MARTIN 1951 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 / 01:24:53,8 9,6
288 450 ŠTUMPFEL GREGOR 1977 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:25:23,0 9,6
289 2 SULIČ NIVES 1965 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:25:27,1 9,5
290 255 ŠTOREK ALEKSANDER 1965 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:26:37,9 9,4
291 391 AHČIN JANEZ 1953 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 ŠD T.H.N. 01:26:39,1 9,4
292 325 KREGAR BORIS 1951 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 / 01:26:49,0 9,4
293 420 LAMPRET PETER 1938 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši GROSUPLJE 01:26:53,3 9,4
294 430 GEČ BLAŽ 1933 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY 01:27:05,0 9,4
295 18 KUMAR NADA 1968 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše MAMUT 01:27:45,1 9,3
296 216 ROTER AMBROŽ 1974 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 01:28:27,4 9,2
297 353 BRUMEL MATJAŽ 1969 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 01:28:55,3 9,2
298 169 JAMNIK IZIDOR 1982 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 01:28:55,4 9,2
299 487 MLINARIČ DARKO 1960 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 GANESHA TEAM 01:28:58,2 9,2
300 322 FRUMEN DANILO 1958 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 / 01:29:01,8 9,2
301 423 KRALJ ROMAN 1940 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši KD BRANIK MARIBOR 01:29:44,6 9,1
302 290 LAMUT DANILO 1967 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 01:30:10,5 9,0
303 317 KOROTAJ ZDRAVKO 1957 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 / 01:30:42,1 9,0
304 337 JAZBEC DRAGO 1965 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 PITSTOP 01:31:07,6 9,0
305 156 HRIBAR ANTON 1983 AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981 / 01:31:10,1 9,0
306 445 BELAJ JANEZ 1974 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 01:31:24,0 8,9
307 480 BUČEVEC SLAVKO 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:31:29,0 8,9
308 492 MOM ANTON 1942 MH-Master H 1945 - 1941 HENKEL 01:31:43,3 8,9
309 24 BLAJKOVIČ ANA 1991 ŽA-Ženske A 1971 in mlajše / 01:31:49,8 8,9
310 489 ŠALAMUN RADO 1956 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 / 01:31:56,7 8,9
311 291 BEŠKOVNIK UROŠ 1970 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 01:32:48,1 8,8
312 33 FELLE TIMI 1997 DEČKI-Dečki 1996 in mlajši GORENJE 01:33:01,7 8,8
313 19 DERNOVŠEK ANJA 1996 ŽA-Ženske A 1971 in mlajše / 01:33:16,3 8,7
314 330 AVBAR FRANCI 1956 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 01:33:49,8 8,7
315 408 DANEVČIČ ANTON 1941 MH-Master H 1945 - 1941 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:34:01,9 8,7
316 20 KLOKOČOVNIK SANDRA 1970 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše / 01:34:04,6 8,7
317 210 DERNOVŠEK BOJAN 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:34:27,4 8,6
318 88 KOTNIK KARMEN 1988 ŽA-Ženske A 1971 in mlajše KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:35:01,0 8,6
319 276 KNEZ JOŽE 1963 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 ŠTD KAREL ROTOVNIK GOJKO 01:35:07,3 8,6
320 215 LJUBI BRANKO 1966 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 CALCIT 01:36:05,6 8,5
321 211 ŠLOSER JANEZ 1961 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 KETNA 01:36:15,7 8,5
322 415 FALETOV VOJKO 1950 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:36:28,4 8,5
323 269 MARINČIČ BRANE 1966 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KOLO KLUB ZAG.DOL. 01:37:29,4 8,4
324 200 LORGER ANDREJ 1980 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:38:00,2 8,3
325 477 PAVLIHA ANDREJ 1980 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:38:16,9 8,3
326 418 ROZMAN FRANCI 1944 MH-Master H 1945 - 1941 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:38:25,7 8,3
327 267 DRGAN ANTON 1967 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KOLO KLUB ZAG.DOL. 01:39:18,9 8,2
328 392 ZUPAN PETER 1968 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 01:40:50,7 8,1
329 390 CERAR DAMJAN 1967 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 / 01:40:51,8 8,1
330 478 ŽITKO TOMISLAV 1950 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 ŠD FE FRI 01:40:54,2 8,1
331 280 SLATNAR PETER 1966 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KD MENGEŠ 01:41:17,9 8,1
332 283 RESNIK ANDREJ 1970 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 SEVNICA 01:42:26,2 8,0
333 272 BREZNIK BOJAN 1970 MC-Master C 1970 - 1966 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 01:42:57,9 7,9
334 368 BRAJKOVIČ VALDI 1960 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 / 01:42:58,9 7,9
335 437 MALAČIČ ALEKSANDER 1949 MG-Master G 1950 - 1946 / 01:43:19,5 7,9
336 454 MILINČIČ OLIVER 1980 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:44:46,8 7,8
337 258 ŠPEGLIČ IVAN 1962 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:44:49,0 7,8
338 432 MAJCEN ANTON 1943 MH-Master H 1945 - 1941 / 01:45:27,1 7,7
339 244 VENGUST JURIJ 1971 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 01:46:19,7 7,7
340 31 FELLE MATEJA 1975 MB-Master B 1975 - 1971 / 01:48:58,6 7,5
341 9 LAMUT TILEN 2001 DEČKI-Dečki 1996 in mlajši / 01:48:59,9 7,5
342 281 LEDINEK SREČKO 1965 MD-Master D 1965 - 1961 / 01:49:01,0 7,5
343 357 LAMUT MIRKO 1959 ME-Master E 1960 - 1956 / 01:49:02,2 7,5
344 304 KOZAR FRANCI 1951 MF-Master F 1955 - 1951 / 01:50:14,0 7,4
345 455 KOVŠE KRISTJAN 1980 MA-Master A 1980 - 1976 / 01:50:18,8 7,4
346 168 ČERNELIČ BLAŽ 1994 AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991 / 02:02:45,1 6,6
347 32 KOKOT TANJA 1970 ŽB-Ženske B 1970 in starejše / 02:31:06,2 5,4
348 486 POLEVŠEK SREČKO 1939 MI-Master I 1940 in starejši / 02:31:10,3 5,4
349 116 ŠPEGLIČ ANŽE 1986 AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986 / 02:33:42,7 5,3
Kategorije:
AA-Amater A 1995 - 1991
Uvr. Št.št. Priimek/Ime LR Klub/Kraj Čas Hitrost
1 147 ŠAFARIČ KOLAR MATIC 1995 KD ENERGIJA VELENJE 00:47:55,8 17,0
2 108 FISTER DUŠAN 1993 KK TROPOVCI 00:48:44,2 16,7
3 135 HROVAT BLAŽ 1992 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:49:26,2 16,5
4 119 STOJAN TOMAŽ 1992 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:50:38,5 16,1
5 114 ŠVARA VID 1991 ŠD POHORC 00:50:47,2 16,1
6 131 POBERŠEK ŽAN 1992 KK CELJE 00:53:33,8 15,2
7 115 BREZNIK MITJA 1991 KK RAVNE RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM 00:53:59,7 15,1
8 144 GLAMOČAK ANŽE 1991 / 00:55:51,5 14,6
9 133 JANC DOMEN 1992 ŠD ENERGIJA DOMŽALE 00:57:31,4 14,2
10 155 ZORKO LUKA 1994 / 00:58:05,2 14,0
11 145 KVAS MIHA 1994 / 00:58:29,7 14,0
12 111 JELEN ŽAN 1994 KD ENERGIJA VELENJE 01:05:03,7 12,5
13 151 KROPF SAMO 1994 / 01:09:11,7 11,8
14 166 ŠALAMUN ALEŠ 1991 / 01:09:18,1 11,8
15 158 GOŠNJAK TIM 1994 / 01:16:53,7 10,6
16 168 ČERNELIČ BLAŽ 1994 / 02:02:45,1 6,6
AB-Amater B 1990 - 1986
Uvr. Št.št. Priimek/Ime LR Klub/Kraj Čas Hitrost
1 112 ERGLIČ NEJC 1989 / 00:46:16,2 17,6
2 103 BORŠNAK BLAŽ 1988 ŠD BAM.BI A2U CYCLING TEAM 00:46:45,5 17,5
3 136 KOS GREGOR 1986 ŠD TINJE ENIM 00:48:20,4 16,9
4 142 PERNOVŠEK SIMON 1986 ŠD ENERGIJA DOMŽALE 00:48:33,6 16,8
5 105 MEDAR LUKA 1990 ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 00:48:35,3 16,8
6 125 CVAJNAR URBAN 1989 KD BRDA DOBROVO 00:49:56,6 16,3
7 159 JOVANOVIČ BENJAMIN 1990 KK CELJE 00:50:12,6 16,3
8 157 ŠTEFANE PRIMOŽ 1990 ŠD TINJE ENIM 00:50:13,7 16,2
9 128 KUKOLJ TINE 1986 GANESHA TEAM 00:50:42,2 16,1
10 109 RAZPOTNIK SIMON 1986 BICIKEL.COM 00:50:50,4 16,1
11 140 VODUŠEK UROŠ 1986 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:51:43,7 15,8
12 117 VITEZ PETER 1990 TD BOVEC 00:57:19,2 14,2
13 167 ČERNELIČ JERNEJ 1987 / 00:58:29,8 14,0
14 124 ROBAR TOMAŽ 1986 / 01:02:56,1 13,0
15 1 VALENČIČ SIMON 1987 KD BRDA DOBROVO 01:05:47,6 12,4
16 150 PETROVSKI MATIC 1989 / 01:08:38,1 11,9
17 122 ŽNIDER PRIMOŽ 1987 / 01:11:13,0 11,5
18 116 ŠPEGLIČ ANŽE 1986 / 02:33:42,7 5,3
AC-Amater C 1985 - 1981
Uvr. Št.št. Priimek/Ime LR Klub/Kraj Čas Hitrost
1 137 DURIČ GREGOR 1984 / 00:45:24,2 18,0
2 134 SIKOŠEK GREGOR 1984 / 00:45:25,8 18,0
3 162 KRALJ ROBERT 1984 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:47:54,3 17,0
4 102 FIJAVŽ MATEJ 1985 KK ROGLA SL. KONJICE 00:48:50,6 16,7
5 107 MAGDIČ DANILO 1982 KK TROPOVCI 00:51:46,9 15,8
6 118 ROBIČ PETER 1985 ŠD MONTPREIS 00:52:57,6 15,4
7 104 SILAK JERNEJ 1985 ŠD TURBO M LJUBLJANA 00:54:09,0 15,1
8 164 MAROT GREGOR 1984 ŠENTJUR 00:54:19,5 15,0
9 141 SPOLENAK GREGOR 1981 / 00:55:31,7 14,7
10 161 KITEK TONI 1984 / 00:56:21,7 14,5
11 129 DAJČMAN SIMON 1984 PAPEŽ PODGORJE 00:56:46,9 14,4
12 101 KRUŠIČ TOMAŽ 1982 / 0:56:53,2 14,3
13 149 HRIBAR GAŠPER 1982 / 0:59:59,8 13,6
14 121 CMOK PRIMOŽ 1983 / 01:01:44,2 13,2
15 146 JEŽEK SEBASTJAN 1983 / 01:02:54,1 13,0
16 138 JAGER PRIMOŽ 1984 VRBNO TEAM 01:04:03,3 12,7
17 160 HANČIČ SERGEJ 1982 T.H.N. 01:10:43,0 11,5
18 120 CMOK MIHA 1984 / 01:11:22,9 11,4
19 165 ŠALAMUN BOŠTJAN 1981 / 01:14:02,7 11,0
20 163 VREČKO DAVOR 1985 / 01:16:19,5 10,7
21 139 OBREZ ROMAN 1983 / 01:17:09,8 10,6
22 750 LESKOVAR DOMEN 1985 / 01:17:42,7 10,5
23 169 JAMNIK IZIDOR 1982 / 01:28:55,4 9,2
24 156 HRIBAR ANTON 1983 / 01:31:10,1 9,0
DEČKI-Dečki 1996 in mlajši
Uvr. Št.št. Priimek/Ime LR Klub/Kraj Čas Hitrost
1 22 ŠELIGO MATIC 1997 KK ADRIA MOBIL NOVO MESTO 01:00:11,2 13,6
2 15 IVIČ ALJAŽ 1996 ŠD ŠMARJE 01:10:39,8 11,5
3 33 FELLE TIMI 1997 GORENJE 01:33:01,7 8,8
4 9 LAMUT TILEN 2001 / 01:48:59,9 7,5
ELITE
Uvr. Št.št. Priimek/Ime LR Klub/Kraj Čas Hitrost
1 113 PRISTOVNIK BLAŽ 1986 MBK ORBEA 00:42:30,1 19,2
2 153 OKORN ALEŠ 1987 RADENSKA - KD FINANČNA TOČKA 00:47:39,0 17,1
Close