1 Ying Hon YEUNG HKG 22 4:12:24 8 8
2 Kam-Po WONG HKG 37 +2:14 5 5
3 Ho-Sung CHO KOR SCT 36 +2:14 2 2
4 Roger BEUCHAT SUI CKT 38 +2:14
5 Dong Hun KIM KOR KSP 24 +2:14
6 Michael FRIEDMAN USA JBC 28 +2:14
7 Gang XU CHN MSS 26 +2:14
8 Kin San WU HKG 25 +2:14
9 Ki Hong YOO KOR GGA 22 +2:14
10 Hossein JAHANBANIAN IRI TPT 34 +2:14
11 Jesse ANTHONY USA KBS 25 +2:14
12 Pengda JIAO CHN MSS 24 +2:14
13 Taiji NISHITANI JPN AIS 29 +2:14
14 Young Uk KIM KOR GGA 21 +2:14
15 Kiel REIJNEN USA JBC 24 +2:14
16 Hyo Suk GONG KOR SCT 24 +2:14
17 Jonathan LOVELOCK AUS MPC 21 +2:14
18 Shinichi FUKUSHIMA JPN GGA 39 +2:14
19 Vadim SHAEKHOV UZB 24 +2:14
20 Jun-Oh KWON KOR GGA 21 +2:24
21 Kun JIANG CHN MSS 21 +5:05
22 Joon Yong SEO KOR SCT 22 +5:05
23 Anuar MANAN MAS GGA 24 +5:07
24 Sung-Ho LEE KOR 21 +5:07
25 Tyler DAY RSA 21 +5:07
26 Hyun-Seok KIM KOR 20 +5:07
27 Sung-Joon KANG KOR 19 +5:07
28 Charles Bradley HUFF USA JBC 31 +5:07
29 Ramin MALEKI MIZAN IRI TPT 23 +5:07
30 Jae-Hyun PARK KOR 21 +5:07
31 Reid MUMFORD USA KBS 34 +5:07
32 Hee-Kyung HWANG KOR 21 +5:07
33 Dae Eun KIM KOR 20 +5:07
34 Eldar MUKMENOV UZB 23 +5:07
35 Dor Ming CHAU HKG 27 +5:07
36 Eun-Seong JEONG KOR 21 +5:07
37 Chun Kai FENG TPE ACT 22 +5:07
38 Gu Hyeon KIM KOR 21 +5:07
39 Sang-Hong PARK KOR 21 +5:07
40 Shu Ming LIU TPE 24 +5:07
41 Sun Jae JANG KOR 26 +5:07
42 Chan Su PARK KOR 20 +5:07
43 En HUANG CHN MSS 22 +5:07
44 Jung-In PARK KOR 20 +5:07
45 Gorbachev GORBACHEV GLEB UZB 19 +5:07
46 Dmitriy LOZOVOY UZB 20 +5:07
47 Hossein ALIZADEH IRI TPT 22 +5:07
48 Ho Sik YUN KOR KSP 21 +5:07
49 Joon-Hyung CHOI KOR 19 +5:07
50 Cheyne HOAG USA KBS 21 +5:07
51 Shih Chang HUANG TPE ACT 22 +5:07
52 Seiichi KOSHINOMI JPN 22 +5:07
53 Takeaki AYABE JPN AIS 30 +5:07
54 Chun Hing CHAN HKG 29 +5:07
55 Hui ZHANG CHN MSS 21 +5:07
56 Jong Gyun CHOI KOR 26 +5:07
57 Guy EAST USA KBS 23 +5:07
58 Bernard VAN ULDEN USA JBC 31 +5:07
59 Pengfei QI CHN MSS 21 +5:07
60 Deon LOCKE AUS CKT 23 +5:07
61 Ji Min JUNG KOR KSP 19 +5:07
62 Shusaku MATSUO JPN CKT 21 +5:07
63 Jung Hwan YOUM KOR SCT 25 +5:07
64 Neil SHIRLEY USA KBS 32 +5:07
65 Masaru FUKUHARA JPN BGT 29 +5:07
66 Dong hyun CHOI KOR KSP 22 +5:07
67 Tomoya KANO JPN BGT 37 +5:07
68 Masakazu ITO JPN 22 +5:07
69 Kohei UCHIMA JPN 22 +5:07
70 Hyeong Min CHOE KOR GGA 20 +5:07
71 Seok Yoon CHOI KOR 24 +5:07
72 Byung Cheol KIM KOR 26 +5:07
73 Wei Cheng LEE TPE ACT 25 +5:07
74 Se Yong OH KOR SCT 29 +5:07
75 Ki Seok LEE KOR 22 +5:07
76 Gyung Gu JANG KOR 20 +5:07
77 Yoshiyuki SHIMIZU JPN BGT 28 +5:07
78 King Wai CHEUNG HKG 25 +5:07
79 Seon Ho PARK KOR SCT 26 +5:07
80 Hayato YOSHIDA JPN 21 +5:07
81 Fan Hsin CHU TPE 23 +5:07
82 Kenji ITAMI JPN BGT 22 +5:07
83 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI IRI TPT 22 +5:07
84 Masamichi YAMAMOTO JPN BGT 32 +5:07
85 Sung YEON JE KOR 24 +5:07
86 Sung Baek PARK KOR KSP 25 +5:07
87 Seung Woo CHOI KOR 21 +5:07
88 Miyataka SHIMIZU JPN BGT 29 +5:07
89 Loh Sea KEONG MAS MPC 24 +5:07
90 Dong Hyun SHIN KOR KSP 20 +5:07
91 King Lok CHEUNG HKG 19 +14:04
92 William DICKESON AUS JBC 27 +24:34
93 Dennis VAN NIEKERK RSA 26 +24:51
94 Reynard BUTLER RSA 21 +24:51
95 Ebrahim JAVANI IRI TPT 26 +24:51
96 Ahmad HAIDAR ANUAWAR MAS MPC 24 +24:51
DNF Man CHAU WAI HKG 24 +0
DNF Ting Pong LAM HKG 24 +0
DNF Will ROUTLEY CAN JBC 27 +0
DNF Bradley HALL AUS MPC 32 +0
DNF Tsun Kuei CHEN TPE 25 +0
DNF Won Jae LEE KOR 24 +0
DNS Andrew BAJADALI USA KBS 37 +0
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Ying Hon YEUNG Hong Kong, China 22 4:12:14 4 4
2 Kam-Po WONG Hong Kong, China 37 +2:18
3 Ho-Sung CHO Korea SCT 36 +2:20
4 Roger BEUCHAT Switzerland CKT 38 +2:24
5 Dong Hun KIM Korea KSP 24 +2:24
6 Michael FRIEDMAN United States JBC 28 +2:24
7 Gang XU China MSS 26 +2:24
8 Kin San WU Hong Kong, China 25 +2:24
9 Ki Hong YOO Korea GGA 22 +2:24
10 Hossein JAHANBANIAN Iran TPT 34 +2:24
11 Jesse ANTHONY United States KBS 25 +2:24
12 Pengda JIAO China MSS 24 +2:24
13 Taiji NISHITANI Japan AIS 29 +2:24
14 Young Uk KIM Korea GGA 21 +2:24
15 Kiel REIJNEN United States JBC 24 +2:24
16 Hyo Suk GONG Korea SCT 24 +2:24
17 Jonathan LOVELOCK Australia MPC 21 +2:24
18 Shinichi FUKUSHIMA Japan GGA 39 +2:24
19 Vadim SHAEKHOV Uzbekistan 24 +2:24
20 Jun-Oh KWON Korea GGA 21 +2:34
21 Kun JIANG China MSS 21 +5:15
22 Joon Yong SEO Korea SCT 22 +5:15
23 Anuar MANAN Malaysia GGA 24 +5:17
24 Sung-Ho LEE Korea 21 +5:17
25 Tyler DAY South Africa 21 +5:17
26 Hyun-Seok KIM Korea 20 +5:17
27 Sung-Joon KANG Korea 19 +5:17
28 Charles Bradley HUFF United States JBC 31 +5:17
29 Ramin MALEKI MIZAN Iran TPT 23 +5:17
30 Jae-Hyun PARK Korea 21 +5:17
31 Reid MUMFORD United States KBS 34 +5:17
32 Hee-Kyung HWANG Korea 21 +5:17
33 Dae Eun KIM Korea 20 +5:17
34 Eldar MUKMENOV Uzbekistan 23 +5:17
35 Dor Ming CHAU Hong Kong, China 27 +5:17
36 Eun-Seong JEONG Korea 21 +5:17
37 Chun Kai FENG Chinese Taipei ACT 22 +5:17
38 Gu Hyeon KIM Korea 21 +5:17
39 Sang-Hong PARK Korea 21 +5:17
40 Shu Ming LIU Chinese Taipei 24 +5:17
41 Sun Jae JANG Korea 26 +5:17
42 Chan Su PARK Korea 20 +5:17
43 En HUANG China MSS 22 +5:17
44 Jung-In PARK Korea 20 +5:17
45 Gorbachev GORBACHEV GLEB Uzbekistan 19 +5:17
46 Dmitriy LOZOVOY Uzbekistan 20 +5:17
47 Hossein ALIZADEH Iran TPT 22 +5:17
48 Ho Sik YUN Korea KSP 21 +5:17
49 Joon-Hyung CHOI Korea 19 +5:17
50 Cheyne HOAG United States KBS 21 +5:17
51 Shih Chang HUANG Chinese Taipei ACT 22 +5:17
52 Seiichi KOSHINOMI Japan 22 +5:17
53 Takeaki AYABE Japan AIS 30 +5:17
54 Chun Hing CHAN Hong Kong, China 29 +5:17
55 Hui ZHANG China MSS 21 +5:17
56 Jong Gyun CHOI Korea 26 +5:17
57 Guy EAST United States KBS 23 +5:17
58 Bernard VAN ULDEN United States JBC 31 +5:17
59 Pengfei QI China MSS 21 +5:17
60 Deon LOCKE Australia CKT 23 +5:17
61 Ji Min JUNG Korea KSP 19 +5:17
62 Shusaku MATSUO Japan CKT 21 +5:17
63 Jung Hwan YOUM Korea SCT 25 +5:17
64 Neil SHIRLEY United States KBS 32 +5:17
65 Masaru FUKUHARA Japan BGT 29 +5:17
66 Dong hyun CHOI Korea KSP 22 +5:17
67 Tomoya KANO Japan BGT 37 +5:17
68 Masakazu ITO Japan 22 +5:17
69 Kohei UCHIMA Japan 22 +5:17
70 Hyeong Min CHOE Korea GGA 20 +5:17
71 Seok Yoon CHOI Korea 24 +5:17
72 Byung Cheol KIM Korea 26 +5:17
73 Wei Cheng LEE Chinese Taipei ACT 25 +5:17
74 Se Yong OH Korea SCT 29 +5:17
75 Ki Seok LEE Korea 22 +5:17
76 Gyung Gu JANG Korea 20 +5:17
77 Yoshiyuki SHIMIZU Japan BGT 28 +5:17
78 King Wai CHEUNG Hong Kong, China 25 +5:17
79 Seon Ho PARK Korea SCT 26 +5:17
80 Hayato YOSHIDA Japan 21 +5:17
81 Fan Hsin CHU Chinese Taipei 23 +5:17
82 Kenji ITAMI Japan BGT 22 +5:17
83 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI Iran TPT 22 +5:17
84 Masamichi YAMAMOTO Japan BGT 32 +5:17
85 Sung YEON JE Korea 24 +5:17
86 Sung Baek PARK Korea KSP 25 +5:17
87 Seung Woo CHOI Korea 21 +5:17
88 Miyataka SHIMIZU Japan BGT 29 +5:17
89 Loh Sea KEONG Malaysia MPC 24 +5:17
90 Dong Hyun SHIN Korea KSP 20 +5:17
91 King Lok CHEUNG Hong Kong, China 19 +14:14
92 William DICKESON Australia JBC 27 +24:44
93 Dennis VAN NIEKERK South Africa 26 +25:01
94 Reynard BUTLER South Africa 21 +25:01
95 Ebrahim JAVANI Iran TPT 26 +25:01
96 Ahmad HAIDAR ANUAWAR Malaysia MPC 24 +25:01
Close