1 Frédérique Robert (Bel) PWS-Eijssen 3:57:12
2 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
3 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank
4 Taylor Phinney (USA) USA National Team
5 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Germany
6 Julien Paquet (Bel) Verandas Willems
7 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems
8 Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
9 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank
10 Seppe Abts (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
11 Robin Steenuit (Bel) Verandas Willems
12 Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
13 Jérémy Honorez (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
14 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
15 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Sweden
16 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
17 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
18 Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
19 Stijn Bruyndonckx (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
20 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank
21 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
22 Gaëtan Bille (Bel) Team Wallonie
23 Spas Gyurov (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
24 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems
25 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
26 Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
27 Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Norway
28 Reno De Keulenaere (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
29 Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie
30 Thomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Energi Fyn
31 Cédric Collaers (Bel) Verandas Willems
32 Walt Dewinter (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
33 Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
34 Hannes Depraetere (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
35 John Degenkolb (Ger) Germany
36 Edward Theuns (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
37 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
38 Alain Van Der Velde (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
39 Kevin Van Dyck (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
40 Jens Bohez (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
41 Kess Heytens (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
42 Tim Declercq (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
43 Julien Vermote (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
44 Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
45 Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
46 Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
47 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank
48 Christophe Premont (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
49 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank
50 Yannick Mayer (Ger) Germany
51 Dries Hollanders (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
52 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
53 Alexander Budaragin (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
54 Cole House (USA) USA National Team
55 Garrit Broeders (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
56 Sam Lennertz (Bel) Team Wallonie
57 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank
58 Daniel Holloway (USA) USA National Team
59 Stijn Breye (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
60 Clinton Avery NLZ PWS-Eijssen
61 James Spragg (GBr) Qin Cycling Team
62 Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
63 Jens Debusschere (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
64 Jarl Salomein (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
65 Willem Wauters (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
66 Eric Van De Meent (Ned) Qin Cycling Team
67 Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
68 Bart Bruyndonckx (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
69 Dmitry Mokrov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
70 Michaël Hümbert (Ger) Germany
71 Andreas Frisch (Den) Team Energi Fyn
72 Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems
73 Marnik Dreesen (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
74 Mikhail Baryshnikov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
75 Glenn Van De Maele (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
76 Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
77 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
78 Mads Meyer (Den) Team Energi Fyn
79 Yannick Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
80 Hannes Waelkens (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
81 Tom David (NZl) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
82 Alexey Kuzmenko (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
83 Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Verandas Willems
84 Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Sweden
85 Niek Van Geffen (Ned) Rabobank
86 Gleb Novoselov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
87 Nils Plötner (Ger) Germany
88 Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
89 Davy De Scheemaeker (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
90 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
91 Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team
92 Mathias Vanmarcke (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
93 Martin Gründer (Ger) Germany
94 Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP 0:00:13
95 Thomas Debrabandere (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
96 Martin Grashev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
97 Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
98 Kjell De Baerdemaeker (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace 0:06:40
99 Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
100 Gedimas Kaupas (Ltu) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas 0:08:30
101 Jurgen Van Trijp (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques 0:14:11
102 Vegard Breen (Nor) Norway
103 Benjamin King (USA) USA National Team
104 Robert Pölder (Swe) Sweden
105 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
106 Martin Mihov (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
107 Jonas Cortoos (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
108 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Sweden
109 Kevin Crabbe (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
110 Seppe Odeyn (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
111 Arnaud Maquet (Bel) Team Wallonie
112 Hophra Gerard (Bel) Team Wallonie 0:19:01
113 Laurent Donnay (Bel) Team Wallonie
114 Jacob Kodrup (Den) Team Energi Fyn
115 Plamen Stanev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
116 Soren Pugdahl (Den) Team Energi Fyn
117 Quentin Borcy (Bel) Team Wallonie
118 Tim De Troyer (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
119 Marc Franken (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
120 Yordan Drumev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar 0:20:54
121 Kevin Verwaest (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
122 Dries Depoorter (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
123 Andrew Griffiths (GBr) New Heebra-Lombarden
124 Dries Vannevel (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
125 Matthias Van Mechelen (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
126 Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Sweden
127 Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
128 Glenn Devadder (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
129 Ole Quast (Ger) Germany
130 Johan Lindgren (Swe) Sweden
131 Rudy Rouet (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
132 Yannick De Witte (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
133 Audun Flotten (Nor) Norway
134 Nathan Brown (USA) USA National Team
135 Giel Van Horenbeek (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
136 Boris Dron (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
137 Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
138 Giel Bruyneel (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk 0:21:55
139 Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 0:22:00
140 Kevin Geerts (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques 0:25:52
141 Rasmus Lehrmann Fjorside (Den) Team Energi Fyn 0:31:48
DNF Gregory De Mulder (Bel) Cycling Team Nessebar
DNF Jonas Depre (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
DNF Glen Mannien (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
DNF Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team
DNF Mathieu Van Biervliet (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
DNF Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Sweden
DNF Pieter Anckaert (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
DNF Stian Saugstad (Nor) Norway
DNF Daniel Gomnes (Nor) Norway
DNF Eirik Jarlseth (Nor) Norway
DNF Christer Jensen (Nor) Norway
DNF Cis Desmet (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
Sprint 1 - Hensies, 24.7km # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Clinton Avery NLZ PWS-Eijssen 5 pts
2 Audun Flotten (Nor) Norway 3
3 Jérémy Honorez (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW 1
Sprint 2 - Fayt-le-Franc, 54.1km # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank 5 pts
2 Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP 3
3 Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 1
Sprint 3 - SMS - Ville-Pommeroeul, 82.2km # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems 5 pts
2 Christophe Premont (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW 3
3 Clinton Avery NLZ PWS-Eijssen 1
Sprint 4 -Finish line first time through, 124.8km # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP 5 pts
2 Gleb Novoselov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP 3
3 Mathias Vanmarcke (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden 1
Sprint 5 - Finish line second time through 147.5 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP 5 pts
2 Gleb Novoselov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP 3
3 Mathias Vanmarcke (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden 1
Mountain 1 - Péruwelz, 7.4km # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 John Degenkolb (Ger) Germany 5 pts
2 Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Norway 3
3 Cole House (USA) USA National Team 1
Mountain 2 - Wihéries, 33.6km # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden 10 pts
2 Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 6
3 Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems 3
4 Nils Plötner (Ger) Germany 1
Mountain 3 - Autreppe, 44.6km # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden 5 pts
2 Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems 3
3 Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP 1
Points # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Frédérique Robert (Bel) PWS-Eijssen 12 pts
2 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon 10
3 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank 8
4 Taylor Phinney (USA) USA National Team 7
5 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Germany 6
6 Julien Paquet (Bel) Verandas Willems 5
7 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems 4
8 Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden 3
9 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank 2
10 Seppe Abts (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas 1
Teams # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Verandas Willems 11:51:36
2 Rabobank
3 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
4 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
5 New Heebra-Lombarden
6 Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
7 W.G. Beveren 2000
8 Germany
9 Team Wallonie
10 Vl Technics-Abutriek
11 PWS-Eijssen
12 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
13 Usa National Team
14 Qin Cycling Team
15 Team Primorskyi DSP
16 Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
17 Team Energi Fyn
18 K.S.V. Deerlijk
19 Sweden 0:14:11
20 Cycling Team Nesseba
21 Van Goethem-Prorace 0:20:51
22 Norway 0:35:05
General classification after stage 1 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Frédérique Robert (Bel) PWS-Eijssen 3:57:02
2 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon 0:00:04
3 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:06
4 Gleb Novoselov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
5 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:00:07
6 Christophe Premont (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW 0:00:08
7 Mathias Vanmarcke (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
8 Clinton Avery NLZ PWS-Eijssen 0:00:09
9 Taylor Phinney (USA) USA National Team 0:00:10
10 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Germany
11 Julien Paquet (Bel) Verandas Willems
12 Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
13 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank
14 Seppe Abts (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
15 Robin Steenuit (Bel) Verandas Willems
16 Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
17 Jérémy Honorez (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
18 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
19 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Sweden
20 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
21 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
22 Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
23 Stijn Bruyndonckx (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
24 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank
25 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
26 Gaëtan Bille (Bel) Team Wallonie
27 Spas Gyurov (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
28 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems
29 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
30 Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
31 Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Norway
32 Reno De Keulenaere (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
33 Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie
34 Thomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Energi Fyn
35 Cédric Collaers (Bel) Verandas Willems
36 Walt Dewinter (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
37 Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
38 Hannes Depraetere (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
39 John Degenkolb (Ger) Germany
40 Edward Theuns (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
41 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
42 Alain Van Der Velde (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
43 Kevin Van Dyck (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
44 Jens Bohez (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
45 Kess Heytens (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
46 Tim Declercq (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
47 Julien Vermote (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
48 Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
49 Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
50 Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
51 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank
52 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank
53 Yannick Mayer (Ger) Germany
54 Dries Hollanders (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
55 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
56 Alexander Budaragin (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
57 Cole House (USA) USA National Team
58 Garrit Broeders (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
59 Sam Lennertz (Bel) Team Wallonie
60 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank
61 Daniel Holloway (USA) USA National Team
62 Stijn Breye (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
63 James Spragg (GBr) Qin Cycling Team
64 Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
65 Jens Debusschere (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
66 Jarl Salomein (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
67 Willem Wauters (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
68 Eric Van De Meent (Ned) Qin Cycling Team
69 Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
70 Bart Bruyndonckx (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
71 Dmitry Mokrov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
72 Michaël Hümbert (Ger) Germany
73 Andreas Frisch (Den) Team Energi Fyn
74 Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems
75 Marnik Dreesen (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
76 Mikhail Baryshnikov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
77 Glenn Van De Maele (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
78 Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
79 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
80 Mads Meyer (Den) Team Energi Fyn
81 Yannick Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
82 Hannes Waelkens (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
83 Tom David (NZl) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
84 Alexey Kuzmenko (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
85 Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Verandas Willems
86 Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Sweden
87 Niek Van Geffen (Ned) Rabobank
88 Nils Plötner (Ger) Germany
89 Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
90 Davy De Scheemaeker (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
91 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
92 Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team
93 Martin Gründer (Ger) Germany
94 Thomas Debrabandere (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
95 Martin Grashev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
96 Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
97 Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP 0:00:17
98 Kjell De Baerdemaeker (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace 0:06:50
99 Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
100 Gedimas Kaupas (Ltu) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas 0:08:40
101 Jurgen Van Trijp (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques 0:14:21
102 Vegard Breen (Nor) Norway
103 Benjamin King (USA) USA National Team
104 Robert Pölder (Swe) Sweden
105 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
106 Martin Mihov (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
107 Jonas Cortoos (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
108 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Sweden
109 Kevin Crabbe (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
110 Seppe Odeyn (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
111 Arnaud Maquet (Bel) Team Wallonie
112 Hophra Gerard (Bel) Team Wallonie 0:19:11
113 Laurent Donnay (Bel) Team Wallonie
114 Jacob Kodrup (Den) Team Energi Fyn
115 Plamen Stanev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
116 Soren Pugdahl (Den) Team Energi Fyn
117 Quentin Borcy (Bel) Team Wallonie
118 Tim De Troyer (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
119 Marc Franken (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
120 Yordan Drumev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar 0:21:04
121 Kevin Verwaest (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
122 Dries Depoorter (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
123 Andrew Griffiths (GBr) New Heebra-Lombarden
124 Dries Vannevel (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
125 Matthias Van Mechelen (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
126 Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Sweden
127 Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
128 Glenn Devadder (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
129 Ole Quast (Ger) Germany
130 Johan Lindgren (Swe) Sweden
131 Rudy Rouet (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
132 Yannick De Witte (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
133 Audun Flotten (Nor) Norway
134 Nathan Brown (USA) USA National Team
135 Giel Van Horenbeek (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
136 Boris Dron (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
137 Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
138 Giel Bruyneel (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk 0:22:05
139 Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 0:22:10
140 Kevin Geerts (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques 0:26:02
141 Rasmus Lehrmann Fjorside (Den) Team Energi Fyn 0:31:58
Sprint classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP 13 pts
2 Clinton Avery NLZ PWS-Eijssen 6
3 Gleb Novoselov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP 6
4 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank 5
5 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems 5
6 Christophe Premont (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW 3
7 Audun Flotten (Nor) Norway 3
8 Mathias Vanmarcke (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden 2
9 Jérémy Honorez (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW 1
10 Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 1
Mountains classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden 15 pts
2 Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 6
3 Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems 6
4 John Degenkolb (Ger) Germany 5
5 Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Norway 3
6 Cole House (USA) USA National Team 1
7 Nils Plötner (Ger) Germany 1
8 Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP 1
Points classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Frédérique Robert (Bel) PWS-Eijssen 12 pts
2 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon 10
3 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank 8
4 Taylor Phinney (USA) USA National Team 7
5 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Germany 6
6 Julien Paquet (Bel) Verandas Willems 5
7 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems 4
8 Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden 3
9 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank 2
10 Seppe Abts (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas 1
Teams classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Verandas Willems 11:51:36
2 Rabobank
3 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
4 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
5 New Heebra-Lombarden
6 Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
7 W.G. Beveren 2000
8 Germany
9 Team Wallonie
10 Vl Technics-Abutriek
11 PWS-Eijssen
12 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
13 Usa National Team
14 Qin Cycling Team
15 Team Primorskyi DSP
16 Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
17 Team Energi Fyn
18 K.S.V. Deerlijk
19 Sweden 0:14:11
20 Cycling Team Nesseba
21 Van Goethem-Prorace 0:20:51
22 Norway 0:35:05
Close