1 1 FERNÁNDEZ, Gerardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "A" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
2 73 SALDAÑO, Emanuel Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "A" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
3 64 LUCERO, Alfredo Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "A" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
4 57 MONTIVERO, Luciano Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "A" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
5 61 GILI, Ignacio Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "A" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
6 59 GONZÁLEZ, Pedro Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "A" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
7 3 DOTTI, Juan Pablo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "A" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
8 53 RICHEZE, Roberto Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "B" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
9 5 GASPARI, Juan Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "A" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
10 8 BRIZUELA, Gabriel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "A" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
11 33 VARGAS, Sergio Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "B" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
12 54 RICHEZE, Mauro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "B" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
13 74 PÁEZ, Javier Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "A" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
14 6 ESCUELA, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "A" 4:00:36 0:00:00 43.142
.
15 50 ALGIRÓ, Alvaro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "B" 4:01:14 0:00:38 43.029
.
16 58 MONTIVERO, Sergio Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
17 60 SALAS, Javier Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
18 63 SOTO, Catriel Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
19 2 DÍAZ, Darío Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
20 49 PEREZ, Walter Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "B" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
21 51 BELLO, Calixto Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "B" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
22 7 PI, Jorge Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
23 62 CRESPO, Marcos Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
24 97 RICHEZE, Adrián Sub - 23 CIUDAD DE POCITO 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
25 137 ARRIAGADA, Marcos Elite SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
26 79 CANCIO, Sebastián Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
27 151 PÉREZ, Ignacio Elite MOVIMIENTO AGROPECUARIO 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
28 35 AGÜERO, Víctor Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "B" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
29 78 AGUIRRE, Sergio Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
30 80 VILLARRUEL, Diego Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
31 77 VILLALOBO, Oscar Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
32 75 ZAMORA, Daniel Sub - 23 U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "A" 4:08:44 0:08:08 41.731
.
33 84 ARAVENA, José Elite FULL TIME - BRISSON TREK 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
34 103 PÉREZ, Mauricio Elite CIUDAD DE POCITO 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
35 12 DURÁN, Alejandro Sub - 23 AGRUP. UNIDAD DE Vª PAULA 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
36 19 BRAVO, Víctor Sub - 23 SAVIA JOVEN 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
37 99 OCHOA, Vicente Elite CIUDAD DE POCITO 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
38 87 CASTRO, Alvaro Elite FULL TIME - BRISSON TREK 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
39 145 VERA, Pablo Elite MOVIMIENTO AGROPECUARIO 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
40 66 JUAREZ, Emanuel Sub - 23 MAVERIK 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
41 36 RAMÍREZ, Alan Sub - 23 U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "B" 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
42 15 CORREA, Renzo Elite AGRUP. UNIDAD DE Vª PAULA 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
43 28 GUTIERREZ, Franco Sub - 23 DOSIER 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
44 108 JUAREZ, Gabriel Sub - 23 AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "B" 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
45 17 ALANIZ, Juan Elite SAVIA JOVEN 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
46 154 CABRERA, Antonio Elite SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "B" 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
47 130 RODRÍGUEZ, Emilio Sub - 23 CIUDAD DE JUNIN 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
48 69 ASTIASARÁN, José Sub - 23 MAVERIK 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
49 138 GARRIDO, Gonzalo Elite SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "A" 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
50 141 MANSILLA, Luis Sub - 23 SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "A" 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
51 34 AGÜERO, Emanuel Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "B" 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
52 131 GABAZA, Walter Elite CIUDAD DE JUNIN 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
53 142 PALMA, Pedro Sub - 23 SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "A" 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
54 149 LÓPEZ, Franco Elite MOVIMIENTO AGROPECUARIO 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
55 22 GONZÁLEZ, Ricardo Elite SAVIA JOVEN 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
56 157 PAREDES, Ricardo Elite SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "B" 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
57 111 CAMMISI, Joaquín Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "B" 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
58 148 LUCERO, Juan A. Elite MOVIMIENTO AGROPECUARIO 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
59 101 PERALTA, Matías Sub - 23 CIUDAD DE POCITO 4:15:04 0:14:28 40.695
.
60 106 LUCERO, Héctor Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "B" 4:16:57 0:16:21 40.397
.
61 117 MANZANO, Juan Carlos Elite ISMAEL CHUKRI 4:17:28 0:16:52 40.316
.
62 146 MIRANDA, Marcelo Elite MOVIMIENTO AGROPECUARIO 4:17:28 0:16:52 40.316
.
63 38 RECABARREN, Matías Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "B" 4:17:28 0:16:52 40.316
.
64 89 MURGO, Fernando Elite ORBAI 4:17:28 0:16:52 40.316
.
65 150 TARQUINI, Lucas Elite MOVIMIENTO AGROPECUARIO 4:18:17 0:17:41 40.188
.
66 153 SEPULVEDA, Luis Elite SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
67 113 BLANCO, Matías Elite ISMAEL CHUKRI 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
68 92 FORNAZARI, Damián Elite ORBAI 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
69 88 AVENDAÑO, Jonathan Elite FULL TIME - BRISSON TREK 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
70 140 LAZO, Sebastián Sub - 23 SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "A" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
71 91 GOMEZ, Claudio Elite ORBAI 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
72 67 ZABALA, José Elite MAVERIK 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
73 44 ORELLANA, Critopher Sub - 23 ENTEL - CHILE 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
74 116 PASTEN, Fernando Elite ISMAEL CHUKRI 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
75 105 FLORES, Cluadio E. Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
76 13 AGÜERO, Raúl Elite AGRUP. UNIDAD DE Vª PAULA 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
77 107 ESCUELA, Fernando Sub - 23 AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
78 20 MARTÍNEZ, Exequiel Sub - 23 SAVIA JOVEN 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
79 121 VEGA, Claudio Sub - 23 PYMES 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
80 81 IBARRA, Adrián Elite FULL TIME - BRISSON TREK 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
81 4 JULIO, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "A" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
82 26 MONTES, Francisco Sub - 23 DOSIER 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
83 25 ARROYO, Víctor Sub - 23 DOSIER 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
84 155 MUGA, Vicente Sub - 23 SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
85 14 RODRÍGUEZ, Jorge Elite AGRUP. UNIDAD DE Vª PAULA 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
86 85 RODRIGUEZ, Luis Elite FULL TIME - BRISSON TREK 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
87 21 SOSA, Claudio Elite SAVIA JOVEN 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
88 37 IBARRA, Emiliano Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
89 94 BURGOS, Mauricio Sub - 23 ORBAI 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
90 90 DURÁN, Antonio Elite ORBAI 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
91 40 JACAMO, Fernando Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
92 125 WERDERITS, Adam Elite PYMES 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
93 102 TALAVERA, David Elite CIUDAD DE POCITO 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
94 82 GALVÁN, Darío Elite FULL TIME - BRISSON TREK 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
95 76 VILLALOBO, José Luis Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "A" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
96 56 FONT, José Luis Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
97 147 CASTILLO, Luis Elite MOVIMIENTO AGROPECUARIO 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
98 42 TAPIA, Juan Elite ENTEL - CHILE 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
99 45 DUARTE, Diego Elite ENTEL - CHILE 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
100 96 GARCÍA, Jorge Sub - 23 ORBAI 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
101 46 DÍAZ, Raúl Elite ENTEL - CHILE 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
102 18 MARTÍNEZ, Cristian Elite SAVIA JOVEN 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
103 30 CRUZ, Fernando Sub - 23 DOSIER 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
104 100 OCHOA, Juan José Elite CIUDAD DE POCITO 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
105 110 GILI, Sergio Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
106 114 BENAVIDEZ, Nicolás Elite ISMAEL CHUKRI 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
107 123 SALINAS, Sebastián Sub - 23 PYMES 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
108 129 LARA, Pablo Sub - 23 CIUDAD DE JUNIN 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
109 133 JACAMO, Marcos Elite CIUDAD DE JUNIN 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
110 159 RAMÍREZ, Darío Elite SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
111 10 ZABALA, Pedro Sub - 23 AGRUP. UNIDAD DE Vª PAULA 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
112 152 BADDE, Maximiliano Elite MOVIMIENTO AGROPECUARIO 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
113 98 BOTASSO, Leandro Elite CIUDAD DE POCITO 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
114 9 MORALES, Renzo Sub - 23 AGRUP. UNIDAD DE Vª PAULA 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
115 139 MIRANDA, Gonzalo Elite SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "A" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
116 29 JACAMO, Luis Elite DOSIER 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
117 68 GUILLOTTI, Marcelo Elite MAVERIK 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
118 70 ORTÍZ, Mario Elite MAVERIK 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
119 71 CASTRO, Raúl Elite MAVERIK 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
120 47 MUÑOZ, Daniel Elite ENTEL - CHILE 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
121 115 AGUILAR, Pablo Elite ISMAEL CHUKRI 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
122 39 SOSA, Jorge Elite U.O.M. FORJAR SALUD "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
123 27 ROLDÁN, José María Elite DOSIER 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
124 55 MOYANO, Josue Sub - 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
125 52 LÓPEZ, Gustavo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO "B" 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
126 11 ARACENA, Cristián Elite AGRUP. UNIDAD DE Vª PAULA 4:18:24 0:17:48 40.17
.
127 65 FERNÁNDEZ, Wilson Elite MAVERIK 4:19:17 0:18:41 40.033
.
128 43 CARTAGENA, Tránsito Elite ENTEL - CHILE 4:19:17 0:18:41 40.033
.
129 93 TEJADA, Jeremías Elite ORBAI 4:19:17 0:18:41 40.033
.
130 95 BÁEZ, Juan Elite ORBAI 4:19:17 0:18:41 40.033
.
131 156 NUÑEZ, Robinson Elite SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "B" 4:19:17 0:18:41 40.033
.
132 86 AGUIRRE, Ramón Elite FULL TIME - BRISSON TREK 4:19:59 0:19:23 39.926
.
133 158 GARRIDO, Lucas Elite SELECCIÓN DE CHILE "B" 4:20:49 0:20:13 39.798
.
134 122 REYES, Facundo Sub - 23 PYMES 4:24:29 0:23:53 39.246
.
.
.
NO LARGÓ:
.
.
127 ROMERO, Cristián Sub - 23 PYMES
.
.
ABANDONOS:
.
.
126 GORDILLO, Guillermo Sub - 23 PYMES
.
41 CORRALES, Andrés Elite ENTEL - CHILE
.
.
EXPULSADOS:
.
.
109 CARRIZO, Gabriel Elite AGRUP. VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA "B"
.
124 GUERRA, Miguel Elite PYMES
.
134 MARTÍNEZ, Julio Elite CIUDAD DE JUNIN
.
128 MARTÍN, Sergio Elite PYMES
.
132 CÓRDOBA, Juan Sub - 23 CIUDAD DE JUNIN
.
118 FADI, José Luis Elite ISMAEL CHUKRI
GENERAL :
1. Gerardo Fernández
2. Emanuel Saldaño 2"
3. Alfredo Lucero 6"
Close