1 97 SWANEPOEL DE WET, SCHALK MR PRICE 02:04:44
2 101 OLIVER STAPLETON-COTTON TOYOTA CYCLE LAB ADADAMY 02:04:44 00:00:00
3 74 DIRKIE NEL CLUB 100 MTN 02:04:44 00:00:00
4 106 WILMAR JANSE VAN RENSBURG TOYOTA CYCLELAB 02:04:44 00:00:00
5 94 LISANDRO PIMENTAL TOYOTA SUPERCYCLING ACADEMY 02:04:57 00:00:13
6 85 DANIËL JACOBUS STROEBEL MR PRICE 02:04:57 00:00:13
7 105 JAC-JOHANN STEYN MR PRICE 02:04:57 00:00:13
8 111 ROHAN PIERRE DU PLOOY TOYOTA ACADEMY POWERED BY BARLOWORLD 02:04:57 00:00:13
9 89 WESLEY ESLICK TOYOTA SUPER CYCLING 02:04:57 00:00:13
10 108 JULIAN ROUX
02:04:57 00:00:13
11 112 RYAN WALKER MR PRICE 02:04:57 00:00:13
12 103 HUGO JANSEN MR PRICE YCA 02:04:57 00:00:13
13 109 RYAN GIBBONS MR PRICE 02:04:57 00:00:13
14 104 EWALD KOTZE MR. PRICE YOUTH CYCLING ACADEMY 02:04:57 00:00:13
15 87 BEN SOLMS PIET RETIEF WHEELERS 02:06:03 00:01:19
16 100 ANTHONY BREYTENBACH
02:06:41 00:01:57
17 98 ESTEPHAN KOTZE MR PRICE 02:06:41 00:01:57
18 117 BRADWIN DANIELS BELLVILLE CYCLING CLUB 02:07:29 00:02:45
19 79 JOHANNES NICOLAAS THIART CLUB100 02:07:29 00:02:45
20 124 HENRICO VAN NIEKERK LONGTOM 02:08:57 00:04:13
21 73 CHRISTIAAN JOOSTE CYCLE LAB SUPERCYCLING CLUB 02:08:57 00:04:13
22 122 CHARL SLABBERT CLUB100 02:08:57 00:04:13
23 118 DEVAN LEE JONES MR. PRICE YCA 02:08:57 00:04:13
24 81 KELLAN GOUVERIS NMMU 02:10:33 00:05:49
25 83 JOHAN DE BOD CYCLE LAB 02:10:36 00:05:52
26 80 BRENDEN HATTINGH SPEKE 02:11:23 00:06:39
27 90 PIETER JOHANNES LUUS CYCLELAB SUPERCYCLING MPU 02:11:43 00:06:59
28 131 BERTHAL GERTZE OUDTSHOORN 02:11:49 00:07:05
29 129 NOOR-RU-DEEN LEWIS OUDTSHOORN CYCLING CLUB 02:11:49 00:07:05
30 71 KYLE BRADFORD WALMER CYCLING CLUB 02:11:49 00:07:05
31 86 MARCHELL COETZER PIET RETIEF WHEELERS 02:11:49 00:07:05
32 110 CHRIS CANNING CYCLE LAB SUPERCYCLING CLUB, CAPE TOWN 02:11:49 00:07:05
33 82 JOSEF BESTER CYCLELAB 02:11:49 00:07:05
34 107 JORDAN TOY CYCLELAB 02:13:04 00:08:20
35 123 JC FIVAZ TOKKIE WHEELERS 02:13:30 00:08:46
36 128 ANDRE VAN NIEKERK BLOEMFONTEIN CYCLING CLUB 02:13:30 00:08:46
37 88 NEIL VAN DEN BERG PIET BRETIEF WHEELERS 02:14:27 00:09:43
38 76 NICO-PAUL BESTER CLUB100 02:15:15 00:10:31
39 53 CHRISTAN KIRSTEN MR PRICE 02:15:41 00:10:57
40 126 JANNUS MOUTON MTN CLUB 100 02:18:00 00:13:16
41 78 JARYD EATON BROWNE CYCLE LAB SUPERCYCLING ACADEMY (LICENSED) 02:19:06 00:14:22
42 93 FRANKLIN STOFFELS YORKSHIRE CYCLING CLUB 02:19:23 00:14:39
43 121 GAVIN HEATHFIELD-ELIOTT CYCLE LAB SUPERCYCLING 02:19:23 00:14:39
44 92 ANGELO DIEDERICKS YORKSHIRE CYCLING CLUB 02:19:32 00:14:48
45 120 MARCO SAIEVA CLUB 100 02:20:22 00:15:38
46 77 KEVIN SWANEPOEL CLUB100 02:20:22 00:15:38
47 134 OKKIE VAN DEN BERG
02:20:49 00:16:05
48 114 THULASIZWE MXENGE
02:23:17 00:18:33
49 116 SIPHIWE MSIBI
02:23:17 00:18:33
50 84 JOHANNES HENDRIK INGRAM PETRUSBURG FIETSRY KLUB 02:26:24 00:21:40
51 130 JANUS VAN WYK BLOEMFONTEIN CLUB 02:26:28 00:21:44
52 95 DEVON MAIN STANDARD BANK 02:26:36 00:21:52
53 135 LUDWIG DOHNE
02:26:58 00:22:14
54 72 CUEN HOLLAND NMMU 02:32:39 00:27:55
55 91 DINO DANIELS YORKSHIRE CYCLING CLUB 02:32:54 00:28:10
Close