1 23 BENETSEDER Josef AUT19830210 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 1080 210 123 133 106 72 123 180 133
2 1 RISKA Martin SVK19750518 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 956 123 180 145 0 62 133 133 180
3 80 HOMOLKA Adam CZE19790212 Union-Radland Kärnten-VIPERbike-WSA 944 133 145 123 66 60 180 114 123
4 70 STARZENGRUBER Harald AUT19810411 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 827 69 133 106 93 1 160 55 210
5 46 KNOPF Michael AUT19800618 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 687 64 114 205 0 64 66 99 75
6 42 GAZVODA Gregor SLO19811015 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 609 1 160 99 69 51 99 72 58
7 15 TRAMPUSCH Gerhard AUT19780811 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 503 60 106 72 79 0 60 60 66
8 9 * PREIDLER Georg AUT19900617 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 471 55 93 69 54 0 62 79 59
9 35 SOKOLL Christoph AUT19860509 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 464 62 57 75 0 88 72 57 53
10 27 FANKHAUSER Clemens AUT19850902 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 463 1 0 1 0 133 106 123 99
11 133 SCHRANGL Alexander AUT19850510 ARBÖ Bundesteam 450 72 56 64 60 1 57 83 57
12 49 LECHNER Petr CZE19840314 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 441 75 72 1 1 1 145 1 145
13 99 RUCKER Stefan AUT19800120 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 417 1 59 66 99 55 83 53 1
14 111 * HOFER Andreas AUT19910208 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 403 1 64 93 51 0 79 51 64
15 130 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT19830425 ARBÖ Bundesteam 387 56 0 79 83 52 52 64 1
16 29 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI19850822 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 377 160 79 0 0 0 0 69 69
17 72 WILDAUER Christian AUT19690725 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 366 106 60 54 0 83 0 1 62
18 128 GÖTZ Markus AUT19850113 ARBÖ Bundesteam 343 1 51 1 57 59 64 54 56
19 122 TOTSCHNIG Harald AUT19740906 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 307 0 0 0 0 99 114 93 1
20 51 PÖLL Stefan AUT19860728 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 275 99 58 59 56 0 1 1 1
21 17 * ZOIDL Riccardo AUT19880408 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 274 118 99 0 55 0 1 0 1
22 66 PICHLER Peter AUT19690112 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 268 59 69 1 0 66 0 1 72
23 8 PICHLER Michael AUT19820728 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 252 1 83 114 53 1 0 0 0
24 62 GREDLER Roman AUT19800907 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 230 1 54 62 58 0 53 1 1
25 12 RIEBENBAUER Werner AUT19740707 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 228 0 66 1 0 0 0 1 160
26 13 SCHRÖGER Matthias AUT19851014 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 216 1 62 0 0 93 1 58 1
27 10 PROBST Rupert AUT19810730 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 213 88 1 1 0 123 0 0 0
28 47 * KRATOCHVILA Jakub CZE19880826 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 204 1 1 1 0 58 1 59 83
29 110 * HALLER Marco AUT19910401 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 193 52 0 0 0 79 1 1 60
30 114 * KONRAD Patrick AUT19911013 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 189 0 26 88 72 0 1 1 1
31 2 * AUER Gernot AUT19891121 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 169 1 1 53 0 0 0 0 114
32 134 SCHWAIGER Michael AUT19830128 ARBÖ Bundesteam 166 1 0 1 1 0 69 1 93
33 48 KUGLER Josef AUT19840205 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 161 79 1 0 0 0 55 0 26
34 115 * KRIZEK Matthias AUT19880929 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 155 0 0 0 0 0 88 66 1
35 191 STADLER Stefan AUT19861015 Team Roadbike-Holidays 140 0 1 83 52 1 1 1 1
36 113 * KIRCHMAIR Stefan AUT19880912 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 139 1 0 0 62 0 0 75 1
37 11 * RABITSCH Stephan AUT19910826 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 120 1 52 1 64 0 1 1 0
38 101 * THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg AUT19890716 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 117 1 1 58 0 1 54 1 1
39 183 GAUBITZER Michael AUT19831002 RSC Amplatz 115 1 1 60 1 1 0 50 1
40 97 MURER Wolfgang AUT19791222 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 113 1 50 1 59 0 0 1 1
41 124 * WÖHRER David AUT19900214 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 112 83 1 0 0 1 26 0 1
42 100 TATSCHL Josef AUT19861103 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 109 0 0 57 50 0 1 1 0
43 61 COMPLOI Martin AUT19751008 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 90 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 88
44 63 HILLEBRAND Manuel ITA19840425 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 83 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 79
45 67 * PRAXMARER Stefan AUT19890301 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 81 1 25 1 1 1 50 1 0 1
46 77 FALTHEINER Werner AUT19750427 Union-Radland Kärnten-VIPERbike-WSA 64 58 0 1 1 1 1 1 1
47 50 PAVITSCHITZ Christian AUT19850624 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 63 1 0 1 1 0 58 1 1
48 182 EGERT Daniel AUT19860425 Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel 63 1 1 56 1 1 1 1 1
49 30 * HRINKOW Dominik AUT19880804 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 61 57 0 0 1 0 1 1 1
50 136 * BRAZDIL Jiri CZE19880921 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Pioneer UNIQA 59 0 0 1 0 57 0 0 1
51 14 * SOKOL Jan AUT19900926 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 57 51 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
52 108 DÜRAUER Norbert AUT19860201 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 57 0 0 0 0 56 0 0 1
53 71 * VOGL Mathias GER19880720 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 57 1 0 1 0 54 0 0 1
54 109 * GAUGL Florian AUT19910108 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 57 53 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
55 5 GRASSMANN Franz AUT19870320 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 57 1 53 1 1 1 0 0 0
56 37 WEISSINGER Rene GER19781211 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 56 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 55
57 159 * STOIBER Lukas AUT19891117 Die Niederösterreichische Radunion 56 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 51
58 84 SCHÖGGL David AUT19851014 Union-Radland Kärnten-VIPERbike-WSA 56 0 1 50 1 1 1 1 1
59 79 HÖFLER Matthias AUT19800321 Union-Radland Kärnten-VIPERbike-WSA 56 0 1 52 1 1 0 0 1
60 69 SCHERNTHANNER Philipp AUT19841110 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 56 0 55 1 0 0 0 0 0
61 107 * BRÄNDLE Dominik AUT19891101 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 55 54 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
62 102 * ZECHLING Felix AUT19900929 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
63 78 GEISLER Wolfgang AUT19781001 Union-Radland Kärnten-VIPERbike-WSA 54 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 52
64 121 * STEIDL Georg AUT19890115 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 51 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
65 31 LUDESCHER Philipp AUT19870103 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 51 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
66 148 WINTER Lukas AUT19861102 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Pioneer UNIQA 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1
67 94 HAUK Jürgen AUT19850528 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1
68 162 TUMA Alexander AUT19770411 Die Niederösterreichische Radunion 6 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1
69 117 * OBKIRCHER Marc AUT19910623 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 6 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
70 64 * MARKT Bernd AUT19881108 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
71 56 * SCHINAGL Philip AUT19910809 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
72 4 GRAF Andreas AUT19850807 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1
73 32 SCHÖFFMANN Martin AUT19870331 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
74 160 * TÄUBEL Christoph AUT19911211 Die Niederösterreichische Radunion 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
75 16 * WIENEROITHER Matthias AUT19910507 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
76 85 SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick AUT19871017 Union-Radland Kärnten-VIPERbike-WSA 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
77 116 * MAIR Stefan AUT19900602 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
78 93 * GUTMANN Thomas AUT19890621 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
79 57 * SINGER Michael AUT19880908 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
80 184 TÄUBEL Thomas AUT19741229 RSC Amplatz 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
81 119 * RUETZ Benedikt AUT19910807 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
82 139 KORBEL Jiri CZE19840809 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Pioneer UNIQA 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0
83 44 GRÜNDLINGER Hannes AUT19770724 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
84 45 * HASIBEDER Thomas AUT19900825 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
85 167 HÖDLMOSER Rupert AUT19871121 ASKÖ Tri Linz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
86 147 TENOR Wolfgang AUT19700601 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Pioneer UNIQA 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
87 43 * GRÖMER Philipp AUT19910129 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
88 65 * OBKIRCHER Ricco AUT19891220 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
89 126 * ARNOLD Florian AUT19880915 ARBÖ Bundesteam 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
90 156 * LUDWIG David AUT19910310 Die Niederösterreichische Radunion 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
91 158 * SCHMID Andreas AUT19910625 Die Niederösterreichische Radunion 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
92 112 * KAPELLER Hannes AUT19900529 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
93 7 * JENNEWEIN Sandro AUT19910818 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
94 55 * REITER Daniel AUT19910713 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
95 98 REISER Johannes AUT19820202 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
96 106 * BLAßNIG Thomas AUT19880418 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
97 95 * LANG Paul AUT19911031 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
98 170 KASIS Paul AUT19761231 ASKÖ Tri Linz 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
99 189 BRANDL Roland AUT19871018 Team Roadbike-Holidays 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
100 6 * ILLENBERGER Paul AUT19911228 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
101 34 SIEDLER Sebastian GER19780118 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
102 91 * FRITZ Alexander AUT19890827 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
103 146 SLOVAK Michael SVK19841216 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Pioneer UNIQA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
104 151 BRADLEY Andrew AUT19820714 Die Niederösterreichische Radunion 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
105 190 FLATSCHER Günther AUT19840913 Team Roadbike-Holidays 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
106 18 STADLER Alexander AUT19721007 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
107 36 STRGAR Matic SLO19820726 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
108 21 ACKERMANN Sylvere SUI19841230 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
109 26 GUFLER Alexander ITA19830209 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
110 33 SCHWAB Hubert SUI19820405 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
111 41 GAßMAYR Robert AUT19840501 ARBÖ KTM Gebrüder Weiss 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
112 118 * RINNER Daniel LIE19901111 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
113 131 * PIRKER Christian AUT19900526 ARBÖ Bundesteam 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
114 137 * FISTER Karlo AUT19900606 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Pioneer UNIQA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
115 154 * GRÜN Lawrence AUT19901115 Die Niederösterreichische Radunion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
116 168 * HOFER Lukas AUT19900914 ASKÖ Tri Linz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
117 68 * SCHÄDLE Mario AUT19881227 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 3 * GOLLMANN Daniel AUT19911023 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 25 DIETZIKER Andreas SUI19821015 Vorarlberg-Corratec / R.V.v.d. Arlberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 123 * WEISS Martin AUT19910415 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 181 CIRKL Petr AUT19710113 ÖAMTC Hrinkow bikes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 186 RAMETSTEINER Roman AUT19761214 ARBÖ RC Linz Mc Donald's 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Close