1. JODTS Sven WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW 03:15:20
2. MAENE Kevin CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
3. DEBAENE Martijn PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
4. WALLAYS Jelle WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
5. DEPOORTER Dries NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN :00:13
6. DECOUTTERE Jonas BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
7. D`HONDT Bram MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
8. CLAUWAERT Joeri WC SOENENS- JARTAZI-CONSTRUKT GLAS
9. VAN HOECKE Gijs WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
10. ONGENA Thomas PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
11. DECAESTEKER Frederik ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
12. DUYNSLAEGER Vic BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
13. KUYPERS Nico WC SOENENS- JARTAZI-CONSTRUKT GLAS :00:19
14. VAN BIERVLIET Mathieu NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN :00:47
15. WAEYTENS Zico DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON :01:49
16. MAHIEU Henk WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :02:22
17. NAUWYNCK Stijn NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN :02:34
18. DE JONGHE Kevin WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
19. DEREEPER Kristof CYCLING TEAM LUTHO :03:24
20. CLAEYS Kevin PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
21. DAVID CLARKE ROAD EN TRAK :03:27
22. LAMPIER Steve KUK KINESIS
23. DONNAY Laurent ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
24. TAKENOCHI Yo
25. THYS Steven C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
26. DEMEYERE Geoffrey WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
27. FEYS Wim KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
28. RAEDT Nielsen ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE :03:50
29. KUYPERS Bart ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE :04:12
30. COLLAERS Cedric VERANDAS WILLEMS :04:41
31. VANDER MEIREN Ward WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
32. DE BOSSCHER Koen ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE :04:22
33. VANHEULE Bart WC SOENENS- JARTAZI-CONSTRUKT GLAS
34. TEMPELAERE Maarten ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE :07:00
35. DAUW Jasper CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
36. LEFEVER Nico VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
37. VANCRAEYNEST Kevin LOOK CYCLING ACADEMY.BE :07:30
38. DEMUYNCK Koen TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
39. DEBERDT Xavier PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV :08:00
40. VANDAMME Frederik CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
41. VANDAELE Philip KWSC WESTKERKE - TEAM DESCHUYTTER
42. LUGTENBURG Rik PRC DELTA :08:30
43. HUYGHE Stefaan NICCA CT - VSV LANGEMARK
44. GOVAERT Arne FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
45. DECRU Wesley CYCLING TEAM LUTHO :10:30
46. SPRENGERS Thomas WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
47. MOSTAERT Wim VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
48. VERVERKEN Pieter CYCLING TEAM CLG
49. TOSE Kenichiro TEAM EURASIA MUSEEUW BIKE
50. NAKANE HIDETO
51. POLAK Thomas WV SCHIJNDEL
Close